1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス スーパーノヴァ キハク (アサティス) |
山崎誠 57K
川崎 佐々仁
70
59
|
13 | 21週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
初夏特別B2三B3一
11/14
11/14
2人
山崎誠 57K
2番
484
ヤマイチレジェ
38
1464
(1.9)
13-13-13
39.8
|
川崎 04.04 稍 左 1600
J交 エイプリルスタ
3/14
3/14
2人
山崎誠 57K
12番
491
タニガワ
64
1450
(0.3)
10-10-7
39.5
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 2000
早春特別B1B2一
4/12
4/12
2人
山崎誠 53K
11番
490
ニチドウリュン
62
2128
(0.8)
11-11-10
38.9
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
1/14
1/14
2人
山崎誠 57K
8番
491
エスシーカレント
70
2190
(0.1)
11-7-3
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ニシノマリーナ タイキマリーナ (ボストンハーバー) |
藤田凌 53K
浦和 内野健
50
42
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 10.19 不 左 1500
陽月特別B2四B3一
3/11
3/11
3人
櫻井光 51K
10番
445
インマイヒーロー
42
1368
(0.6)
8-3-3
39.5
|
浦和 09.19 稍 左 1500
テレ玉バッハプラザ特
1/12
1/12
4人
櫻井光 52K
6番
437
ハウライト
50
1363
(0.8)
2-2-1
39.4
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
雲取山特別B3三
4/12
4/12
6人
櫻井光 51K
10番
445
イデアシュリュ
36
1375
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
4/16
4/16
15人
櫻井光 51K
11番
440
ショウナンカウィ
38
1142
(0.4)
7-7
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ユメノヒト ベルナデッタ (アフリート) |
瀧川寿 55K
大井 橋本馬
50
41
|
10 | 7週 |
大井 09.13 重 右 1400
カシオペヤ賞B3三選
1/14
1/14
7人
岡部誠 54K
7番
455
タケノスウォート
50
1279
(0.3)
1-2-1
39.0
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1400
新涼賞B3三 四選抜
9/15
9/15
5人
吉原寛 54K
7番
458
グットドデ
34
1287
(1.3)
9-11-12
38.8
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1500
サマーナイト賞B3選
4/15
4/15
8人
和田譲 55K
6番
446
フォーティクイン
42
1364
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.2
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1400
楽天競馬賞B3四選抜
5/12
5/12
6人
赤岡修 54K
2番
444
シートン
38
1285
(0.9)
4-7-6
38.1
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ ヴィグシュテラウス ヴィーグスマイル (サウスヴィグラス) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 河津裕
56
50
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 10.13 重 左 1500
川崎市長選挙記念B2
9/13
9/13
4人
御神訓 55K
9番
483
マサノジェット
55
1370
(1.4)
5-7-8
41.0
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 1500
湘南ひらつかミルキー
2/12
2/12
7人
川島正 54K
1番
482
ビエンコビア
56
1372
(0.0)
6-7-5
39.0
|
川崎 06.13 重 左 1500
横浜LC・川崎LC☆
2/10
2/10
7人
本田重 54K
7番
479
アイルオブワン
51
1375
(0.6)
5-5-4
40.0
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 2000
白河賞B3C1選定馬
10/12
10/12
8人
本田重 55K
4番
479
アドミラルティ
36
2158
(2.3)
5-7-6
41.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
トーホウエンペラー トーホウビースト トーホウフローラ (Vicar) |
真島大 55K
川崎 内田勝
57
44
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 10.26 不 左 1600
千葉県畜産フェア賞B
7/9
7/9
7人
今野忠 56K
9番
470
サトノメダリス
40
1446
(2.1)
6-6-3
40.2
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1500
川崎市長選挙記念B2
6/13
6/13
12人
本橋孝 55K
7番
477
マサノジェット
57
1367
(1.1)
12-12-12
40.1
|
浦和 09.22 重 左 1400
金木犀特別B2二B3
7/12
7/12
8人
町田直 55K
6番
475
トーセンペンタ
35
1307
(1.2)
12-11-9
39.7
|
川崎 09.07 重 左 1600
涼風特別B3二
5/13
5/13
7人
今野忠 56K
6番
476
キョウエイドラ
45
1467
(1.9)
4-4-4
42.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ピットブル ベルモントパティ (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 55K
川崎 山崎裕
58
50
|
2 | 21週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
初夏特別B2三B3一
4/14
4/14
4人
森泰斗 57K
5番
492
ヤマイチレジェ
51
1449
(0.4)
10-9-7
39.9
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1600
夏柳特別B2一
6/11
6/11
4人
森泰斗 56K
3番
492
ベイビータヒ
58
1450
(2.4)
9-9-9
40.1
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1600
ハナミズキ特別B2三
4/11
4/11
3人
森泰斗 55K
9番
490
ドリームエルタ
48
1434
(0.9)
11-10-10
38.7
|
川崎 04.03 稍 左 1500
ワールド女子プロレB
9/14
9/14
5人
和田譲 55K
8番
491
ポインテッド
43
1392
(0.9)
10-9-12
41.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル アナザフォー バンブーインディゴ (ダンスインザダーク) |
中野省 55K
船橋 佐藤太
44
38
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 10.26 不 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
8/11
8/11
10人
岡田大 56K
2番
537
サトノスピート
34
1165
(2.4)
10-8-8
39.6
|
船橋 09.28 不 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
8/13
8/13
5人
町田直 56K
1番
543
ウォースピリッ
32
1462
(2.2)
6-5-6
40.8
|
船橋 09.04 重 左 1600
小金牧特別B3二
3/8
3/8
1人
中野省 56K
5番
541
サンタレジーナ
40
1449
(0.7)
5-6-7
39.1
|
船橋 08.09 稍 左 1200
日暮スプリントB3選
3/9
3/9
3人
中野省 56K
7番
545
ヴェイルドス
44
1155
(0.7)
8-9-9
38.2
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
トウカイワイルド ミッキーボクサー モーディッシュ (Singspiel) |
酒井忍 55K
川崎 飯田幸
57
51
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 10.12 良 左 1600
しずおか爽秋特別B3
4/14
4/14
6人
酒井忍 56K
4番
460
スパーキード
56
1439
(0.4)
9-11-9
40.1
|
川崎 09.06 重 左 1600
やまなみ五湖「宮ヶ瀬
1/12
1/12
3人
酒井忍 56K
7番
460
パフュームクラ
51
1465
(0.0)
5-5-5
40.4
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1500
処暑特別B3三
3/11
3/11
5人
柏木健 56K
3番
456
エルブルース
57
1359
(1.2)
7-7-6
39.8
|
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1600
みうら夜市特別C1一
5/8
5/8
5人
左海誠 56K
1番
450
エムオーグロリ
40
1465
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.3
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ダイリュウハヤテ キタサンラブソング (ダンスインザダーク) |
矢野貴 55K
船橋 佐藤賢
50
44
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 10.25 不 左 1500
鉄道で楽しむ!ちばの
1/7
1/7
4人
矢野貴 56K
7番
540
サトノクリエショ
45
1367
(0.5)
4-3-3
38.1
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1600
川崎市議会議員川崎区
2/11
2/11
5人
本田重 56K
3番
550
オランジェリー
50
1451
(0.1)
8-2-1
40.5
|
船橋 09.29 不 左 1600
仲秋特別C1一
7/11
7/11
6人
矢野貴 56K
5番
550
グレートソート
32
1459
(1.5)
8-8-10
40.4
|
船橋 09.05 重 左 1700
成田賞C1C2選抜馬
8/12
8/12
9人
本田重 57K
3番
547
ダイチ
48
1521
(2.1)
7-8-8
40.4
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ドリームスピード ドリームレインボー (カコイーシーズ) |
拜原靖 55K
川崎 内田勝
63
57
|
12 | 25週 |
川崎 05.17 稍 左 1600
J交 メイスター賞B
5/14
5/14
1人
赤岡修 55K
12番
515
トキノセレブ
58
1441
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.6
|
川崎 04.03 稍 左 1500
ワールド女子プロレB
7/14
7/14
1人
森泰斗 55K
14番
519
ポインテッド
44
1390
(0.7)
2-2-2
41.5
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
松竹梅特別B3二
1/14
1/14
1人
赤岡修 56K
8番
517
スーパーノヴ
61
1435
(0.5)
5-4-3
39.2
|
川崎 12.14 不 左 1600
トナカイ特別C1三
1/11
1/11
1人
真島大 56K
1番
522
バルマスケ
63
1459
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス プレジャーリーフ ゴールドタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
保園翔 55K
浦和 山越光
51
42
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 10.16 不 左 1400
錦秋特別B3三
1/10
1/10
2人
御神訓 54K
5番
437
エドノエレーナ
51
1291
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
浦和 09.19 稍 左 1500
テレ玉バッハプラザ特
7/12
7/12
9人
保園翔 54K
10番
434
ニシノマリーナ
35
1384
(2.1)
6-7-7
40.6
|
船橋 09.01 稍 左 1200
白井スプリントB3選
5/12
5/12
8人
櫻井光 52K
7番
431
ヴェイルドス
43
1162
(0.9)
4-6-5
39.3
|
浦和 08.17 不 左 1500
桔梗特別B3二C1一
1/10
1/10
4人
岡部誠 55K
5番
425
パフュームクラ
38
1386
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ウインシンフォニア ベルクラシック (A.P. Indy) |
柏木健 55K
船橋 齊藤敏
50
36
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 10.18 重 左 1500
秋風特別B3二
5/12
5/12
8人
庄司大 56K
1番
492
ケンブリッジ
35
1389
(0.8)
5-4-5
39.1
|
船橋 09.28 不 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
10/13
10/13
3人
庄司大 56K
4番
491
ウォースピリッ
25
1470
(3.0)
13-13-13
39.9
|
船橋 09.04 重 左 1600
初秋特別C1一
1/9
1/9
3人
庄司大 56K
7番
488
ハルクシーザー
50
1438
(0.2)
6-6-5
39.9
|
船橋 08.09 稍 左 1600
利根川特別C1一
4/12
4/12
4人
庄司大 56K
6番
487
アイアムヒラケコ
35
1460
(0.8)
9-8-8
38.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ドルメロ チェリーエンジェル (フジキセキ) |
西啓太 57K
川崎 加藤誠
49
38
|
14 | 3週 |
川崎 10.13 重 左 1500
川崎市長選挙記念B2
12/13
12/13
8人
森泰斗 57K
11番
481
マサノジェット
49
1377
(2.1)
11-11-13
41.1
|
J函館 07.09 良 右 1700
3歳上
8/11
8/11
11人
井上敏 55K
1番
476
メイショウエイコ
41
1479
(2.9)
9-11-10
40.2
|
J函館 07.01 良 芝右 1800
恵山特別3歳上
10/15
10/15
13人
黛弘人 57K
9番
476
ナイトオブナイ
38
1475
(1.4)
13-14-10
36.1
|
J函館 06.17 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
14/16
14/16
15人
黛弘人 57K
11番
466
ヴァッフシュテ
25
1092
(0.8)
16-15
34.1
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン アイアムヒラケゴマ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
小杉亮 55K
船橋 矢野義
46
44
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 10.03 稍 右 1800
白秋賞B3五選抜
2/14
2/14
3人
小杉亮 56K
6番
514
ウインプライス
46
1570
(0.0)
10-10-8
39.9
|
浦和 09.20 稍 左 1400
菊月特別B3二
5/11
5/11
5人
小杉亮 56K
7番
522
マルボルクシチ
41
1295
(0.6)
10-11-9
36.5
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1600
幕張賞B3三
2/14
2/14
5人
小杉亮 56K
8番
526
シゲルシチフク
45
1449
(0.0)
9-8-5
40.8
|
船橋 08.09 稍 左 1600
利根川特別C1一
1/12
1/12
6人
小杉亮 56K
5番
516
ドゥラセア
43
1452
(0.4)
4-4-4
38.8
|
|
|