1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ディアゴールド ディアマイフレンズ (ミシエロ) |
鈴木祐 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
18
14
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 重 左 1200
C2十組
5/8
5/8
7人
鈴木祐 53K
4番
380
モズアムール
18
1164
(2.4)
5-5
38.6
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
C2八組
8/10
8/10
8人
鈴木祐 53K
1番
378
トラファイアー
17
1147
(2.0)
7-6
37.6
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
第12回洋野町長杯高
7/9
7/9
6人
鈴木祐 53K
2番
379
ゴールドボ
8
1307
(3.2)
8-8
39.0
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2十組
取消等
大坪慎 54K
2番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
キングズベスト コチ モエレオープンヒメ (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村直 52K
岩手 関本浩
12
8
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 重 左 1200
C2十組
7/8
7/8
6人
木村直 52K
7番
411
モズアムール
10
1181
(4.1)
8-8
38.7
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
C2九組
8/9
8/9
9人
木村直 52K
2番
406
ハッピーパー
9
1163
(4.4)
8-8
37.6
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2九組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村直 52K
7番
403
テレグライド
12
1175
(3.1)
7-7
38.6
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
第12回洋野町長杯高
9/9
9/9
8人
木村直 52K
5番
402
ゴールドボ
1
1320
(4.5)
9-9
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
チーフベアハート サクラヴァンデロア サクラテンシ (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
15
12
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 重 左 1200
C2九組
8/8
8/8
7人
南郷家 56K
3番
478
マリノレビン
11
1179
(4.3)
7-8
39.1
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
C2八組
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 56K
5番
483
トラファイアー
11
1159
(3.2)
10-10
37.7
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2八組
8/8
8/8
7人
南郷家 56K
6番
473
スフェリスティリ
15
1170
(1.5)
7-7
38.5
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1400
羽黒山 彼岸花の里ま
9/9
9/9
9人
南郷家 56K
1番
475
ペドラプレ
10
1351
(2.9)
9-8-9
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ロージズインメイ レオフェアリー ノエラロワイヤル (Garde Royale) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原勲
28
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
C2九組
2/9
2/9
2人
高松亮 54K
9番
490
ハッピーパー
28
1123
(0.4)
3-3
36.2
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
C2九組
2/8
2/8
4人
村上忍 54K
2番
483
ロードブレイ
27
1133
(1.1)
4-4
37.3
|
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1300
福島ブロック協議会会
3/8
3/8
2人
高松亮 54K
3番
492
ラヴブロッサ
25
1251
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
3/6
3/6
3人
高松亮 54K
3番
491
ネオヴィンチト
21
1250
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ カリストーガ ラブエーヤン (サクラバクシンオー) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 板垣吉
23
21
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.30 重 左 1200
C2十二組
1/8
1/8
3人
小林凌 53K
8番
493
トップシークレ
21
1135
(0.0)
3-3
36.4
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十三組
3/8
3/8
4人
小林凌 53K
3番
497
ヤマニンレナータ
23
1153
(0.7)
2-2
38.3
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/7
2/7
2人
小林凌 53K
6番
502
イスラドラータ
22
1262
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.1
|
水沢 08.26 重 右 1300
C2十八組
4/8
4/8
7人
小林凌 53K
7番
503
ロードブレイ
19
1258
(1.6)
2-3-3
41.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ストリートセンス ブライティアセンス ブライティアパルス (ダイタクリーヴァ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
23
21
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
C2八組
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 54K
2番
467
トラファイアー
23
1134
(0.7)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
洋野町畜産まつり賞C
2/8
2/8
5人
関本淳 54K
1番
467
ゴロウマルウィ
20
1286
(0.4)
1-1
39.7
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2十一組
2/7
2/7
4人
関本淳 54K
6番
461
ヌンフェスタ
23
1257
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
6/7
6/7
5人
関本淳 54K
4番
465
ドラゴンボ
17
1261
(2.1)
4-5-5
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
グラスワンダー スエヒロワンダー ミスコマチ (ステイゴールド) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 酒井仁
30
23
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
C2九組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本聡 56K
1番
444
ハッピーパー
26
1126
(0.7)
1-1
36.8
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
洋野町畜産まつり賞C
4/8
4/8
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
443
ゴロウマルウィ
19
1288
(0.6)
3-3
39.5
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 1300
C2十六組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
437
マリノレイラ
18
1261
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.4
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
3歳C2三組
2/6
2/6
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
440
ヌンフェスタ
30
1139
(0.1)
1-1
37.6
|
|
|