1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ マトリカリア サクラソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
18
15
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/9
5/9
7人
松本剛 54K
3番
444
リン
16
1320
(1.8)
8-8-7
38.7
|
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系C6組
7/9
7/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
4番
446
スクリーンデヒ
10
1471
(1.3)
8-8-7
40.1
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
6/9
6/9
6人
山下雅 54K
1番
448
マクスウェル
18
1316
(1.4)
9-8-7
38.9
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
6/7
6/7
5人
吉井友 54K
1番
448
ステイバーニン
15
1320
(2.2)
5-7-7
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン カリオペイア カスタリア (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 青木達
19
15
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/9
5/9
8人
大塚研 54K
9番
430
バークレアヴ
16
1319
(2.8)
2-2-2
41.7
|
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系C6組
6/9
6/9
8人
大塚研 54K
2番
428
スクリーンデヒ
10
1471
(1.3)
4-5-5
41.5
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
7/9
7/9
7人
大塚研 54K
9番
430
マクスウェル
15
1324
(2.2)
4-3-6
40.6
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/7
4/7
6人
大塚研 54K
3番
422
ステイバーニン
19
1311
(1.3)
2-2-3
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
サイレントディール チュウワサイレンス ベルネージュ (サクラバクシンオー) |
東川公 56K
笠松 加藤幸
33
30
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 56K
4番
524
メモリージュネ
31
1432
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 56K
9番
526
ミリオーレ
33
1456
(2.3)
2-2-2
39.8
|
J福島 07.08 良 右 1700
3歳上
15/15
15/15
11人
野中悠 54K
8番
524
シベリウス
24
1505
(4.4)
3-10-12
42.4
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
4/9
4/9
1人
東川公 57K
4番
529
チェダー
31
1286
(1.6)
5-5-5
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ハービンジャー セグレート キープクワイエット (エアジハード) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
18
15
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
10/10
10/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
453
ナムラホビット
14
1325
(2.1)
6-7-8
40.7
|
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/9
2/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
453
テラザグレイ
15
1317
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.6
|
笠松 08.18 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/6
4/6
1人
筒井勇 54K
1番
449
トキノクリスタル
14
1323
(1.1)
1-1-3
41.9
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/8
2/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
2番
443
ミツアキヒボタ
18
1303
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スパイダームーン グリーンジュエリー (Crafty Prospector) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 山中輝
19
14
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
7/9
7/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
424
リン
14
1325
(2.3)
6-7-6
39.4
|
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系C6組
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 54K
1番
430
スクリーンデヒ
11
1470
(1.2)
7-6-6
40.9
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
4/9
4/9
7人
山下雅 54K
1番
424
シゲルエイサー
19
1313
(1.7)
1-1-3
39.4
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/7
5/7
7人
山下雅 54K
6番
422
ワンダフルボ
13
1325
(2.7)
5-5-5
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ストームボーイ マザーシプトン (Darshaan) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 青木達
13
10
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/9
8/9
8人
森島貴 56K
4番
448
リン
8
1341
(3.9)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/9
6/9
6人
島崎和 56K
4番
447
テラザグレイ
5
1344
(3.0)
5-8-8
41.5
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 56K
4番
454
マクスウェル
12
1331
(2.9)
8-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/7
6/7
6人
大塚研 56K
5番
456
ワンダフルボ
13
1327
(2.9)
5-6-6
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー メイショウヒルガオ インフィニータ (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
15
14
|
連闘 |
名古屋 10.05 稍 右 1400
C5組
8/10
8/10
8人
大塚研 54K
4番
456
エネルワンダー
15
1348
(2.4)
10-9-9
40.4
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
6/9
6/9
6人
渡邊竜 51K
7番
464
リン
15
1322
(2.0)
5-4-5
39.6
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/9
8/9
8人
大塚研 54K
4番
457
エスプリベル
14
1327
(1.6)
8-8-8
39.6
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/8
6/8
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
453
ケージーアケホ
10
1327
(1.9)
8-8-7
38.9
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アンライバルド キサナドゥー オースミサツキ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
29
20
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
8番
414
リン
21
1307
(0.5)
7-5-4
37.9
|
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/9
4/9
5人
大原浩 54K
1番
414
テラザグレイ
14
1320
(0.6)
8-7-6
38.9
|
名古屋 09.06 重 右 1600
大田川特別C6
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
406
コッチネッラ
29
1486
(1.4)
10-10-5
39.9
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
6/9
6/9
3人
大原浩 54K
2番
412
シゲルエイサー
16
1321
(2.5)
7-8-7
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 青毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ メイショウタイリン ハイパスチャー (El Gran Senor) |
渡邊竜 51K
笠松 青木達
14
11
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 54K
1番
453
リン
8
1342
(4.0)
3-6-8
41.9
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
5番
454
エスプリベル
13
1329
(1.8)
9-8-9
39.8
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/8
7/8
7人
島崎和 54K
7番
448
ケージーアケホ
10
1327
(1.9)
5-5-6
40.1
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
なつめ爆誕一周年記念
7/7
7/7
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
442
サンデリアーナ
14
1323
(3.2)
1-1-4
42.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栃栗毛
追
トワイニング リコーアイナハイナ マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
18
12
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/10
6/10
8人
島崎和 54K
10番
442
ナムラホビット
17
1317
(1.3)
10-9-8
39.3
|
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系C6組
9/9
9/9
6人
島崎和 54K
3番
436
スクリーンデヒ
5
1482
(2.4)
9-9-9
40.7
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
5/9
5/9
4人
吉井友 54K
3番
433
シゲルエイサー
18
1315
(1.9)
9-9-8
38.5
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
7/7
7/7
5人
島崎和 54K
3番
433
ワンダフルボ
9
1337
(3.9)
7-7-7
39.6
|
|
|