1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
コンデュイット ツル スローアキッス (スペシャルウィーク) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 北川數
35
31
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1200
JAにいかっぷ ピー
6/9
6/9
7人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
460
エンジェルヘイ
31
1144
(1.7)
4-5
39.0
|
門別 09.13 重 右 1200
ホクレンパールライス
6/8
6/8
5人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
460
キミノタイヨウ
30
1154
(2.7)
4-4
39.5
|
門別 08.29 不 右 1200
日高生産連特別C3-
6/8
6/8
6人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
460
キョウエイテンマ
29
1147
(1.0)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
マック鈴木来場記念特
7/10
7/10
6人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
458
キリンタイム
35
1159
(1.5)
6-4
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ケットシー ココペリ (アグネスタキオン) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 黒川智
55
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
1/11
1/11
3人
松井伸 54K
9番
474
ミスダイテン
55
1474
(0.4)
5-3-3
38.4
|
門別 09.14 重 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-2
3/12
3/12
3人
松井伸 54K
1番
480
アマラントス
37
1434
(0.4)
5-3-4
39.5
|
門別 08.31 稍 右 1700
第31回愛別きのこフ
取消等
水野翔 53K
11番
|
J函館 07.22 稍 芝右 2000
3歳上
13/13
13/13
12人
井上敏 54K
9番
470
タンタグローリ
9
2048
(4.3)
11-12-12
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート トミケンオウドウ ラックチケット (マークオブディスティンクション) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 石本孝
24
21
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
8/9
8/9
8人
伊藤千 56K
5番
484
ソルサリエンテ
23
1157
(3.4)
9-9
38.4
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1700
ルピナス特別C3-2
7/11
7/11
7人
桑村真 56K
9番
472
ビービーロン
20
1541
(1.9)
5-4-4
43.1
|
門別 06.08 不 右 1600
JA門別馬舞米賞C3
6/11
6/11
8人
松井伸 56K
4番
476
ブルーベルフ
18
1424
(0.6)
11-10-9
39.2
|
門別 05.18 良 右 1700
ヒヤシンス特別C3-
3/7
3/7
6人
松井伸 56K
2番
480
アイアイヨークン
24
1539
(0.9)
5-5-4
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
タイキシャトル ボンヤリ ロキロキ (プレミアムサンダー) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
34
31
|
10 | 3週 |
門別 09.12 不 右 1700
新冠町長杯レコードな
4/8
4/8
2人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
512
ビービールチ
27
1499
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.2
|
門別 08.31 稍 右 1200
日高軽種馬青年部連合
3/11
3/11
2人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
510
セミプレナ
34
1156
(0.5)
2-1
40.6
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1700
江差・姥神大神宮渡御
2/7
2/7
1人
吉原寛 56K
7番
520
ゲンパチヨシ
32
1529
(0.4)
1-1-1
42.0
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1700
かなやま湖湖水まつり
3/8
3/8
1人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
518
ハッピーチャー
31
1548
(0.5)
1-1-1
43.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ワークフォース ベストダンス ダンスパートナー (サンデーサイレンス) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 林和弘
27
6
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 稍 右 1700
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
5/12
5/12
1人
井上俊 56K
5番
504
サクラペルセウ
27
1515
(1.7)
10-9-5
40.1
|
J札幌 08.27 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
3人
三浦皇 56K
10番
492
ローズシュクレ
-1
2460
(1.3)
11-6-6
38.9
|
J札幌 08.05 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
3人
四位洋 56K
7番
494
エール
-1
2430
(1.7)
13-12-12
36.8
|
J福島 07.16 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
4人
大野拓 56K
3番
492
フレスコパスト
-1
2431
(0.7)
12-11-11
35.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ブロードビーチ バーレーヘッズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
50
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 稍 右 1700
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
4/12
4/12
4人
阿部龍 54K
3番
430
サクラペルセウ
28
1514
(1.6)
7-5-4
40.3
|
J札幌 08.12 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
9人
古川吉 54K
14番
420
リンガスネオ
31
1486
(2.9)
14-13-13
39.5
|
J函館 07.22 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/11
7/11
8人
菱田裕 54K
2番
422
メヌエット
50
1465
(1.7)
11-9-9
38.6
|
J京都 05.14 重 右 1400
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
4人
川須栄 54K
3番
422
ミヤジヴィシ
26
1279
(3.7)
12-15
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ ゴールドメッセージ ウィンメッセージ (ウイニングチケット) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 村上正
34
27
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 稍 右 1700
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
6/12
6/12
7人
松井伸 56K
4番
450
サクラペルセウ
27
1515
(1.7)
7-9-5
40.1
|
門別 09.12 不 右 1700
新冠町長杯レコードな
3/8
3/8
4人
井上俊 56K
4番
450
ビービールチ
34
1493
(1.1)
6-4-4
38.9
|
門別 08.30 重 右 1700
浦河町 優駿ビレッジ
4/8
4/8
4人
井上俊 56K
3番
446
スピリア
25
1523
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.8
|
門別 08.15 稍 右 1700
HAPPYポニーショ
4/6
4/6
3人
井上俊 56K
3番
442
ヒミノクリスエス
21
1531
(0.6)
5-2-2
41.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ボワスリジエ セイントブルック (Saint Ballado) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
35
20
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 稍 右 1700
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
12/12
12/12
11人
石川倭 54K
7番
454
サクラペルセウ
-1
1543
(4.5)
7-5-10
43.2
|
門別 09.12 不 右 1700
新冠町長杯レコードな
5/8
5/8
8人
松井伸 54K
3番
456
ビービールチ
25
1501
(1.9)
8-6-8
39.5
|
門別 08.30 重 右 1700
浦河町 優駿ビレッジ
8/8
8/8
7人
松井伸 54K
4番
450
スピリア
20
1527
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.7
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
マック鈴木来場記念特
8/10
8/10
7人
石川倭 54K
1番
454
キリンタイム
35
1159
(1.5)
10-6
38.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ トキノクレール ラブリーランサム (ティンバーカントリー) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 安田武
48
43
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 09.12 不 右 1700
新冠町長杯レコードな
2/8
2/8
1人
井上幹 56K
2番
508
ビービールチ
42
1486
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.3
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1600
浦河町ショシベツの滝
1/11
1/11
1人
井上幹 56K
2番
500
トミケンフリンク
48
1432
(0.6)
4-4-2
38.8
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
6/10
6/10
7人
井上幹 56K
1番
500
スーパーステシ
45
1596
(2.9)
4-5-4
42.8
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
1/11
1/11
1人
井上幹 56K
5番
502
キョウエイパワ
36
1533
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス フレアリングスター フレアリングピュア (ブラックホーク) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 松本隆
42
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.26 稍 右 1700
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
2/12
2/12
9人
山本咲 54K
9番
490
サクラペルセウ
42
1501
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.5
|
門別 09.12 不 右 1700
萩特別C3-2C4-
4/7
4/7
3人
山本咲 54K
5番
498
キョウエイパワ
30
1497
(2.1)
6-6-5
40.9
|
門別 08.30 重 右 1700
浦河町 優駿ビレッジ
3/8
3/8
6人
山本咲 53K
2番
492
スピリア
26
1522
(0.6)
5-3-1
39.7
|
門別 08.16 稍 右 1200
エビス華みやび特別C
2/10
2/10
6人
山本咲 53K
6番
486
パドミニ
33
1155
(0.4)
5-5
39.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー ザッカリーア エフティアクトレス (ファルブラヴ) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 林和弘
36
31
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1200
JAにいかっぷ ピー
5/9
5/9
4人
井上俊 56K
9番
528
エンジェルヘイ
36
1137
(1.0)
5-6
38.1
|
門別 09.12 不 右 1700
萩特別C3-2C4-
2/7
2/7
1人
井上俊 56K
2番
534
キョウエイパワ
36
1491
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.4
|
門別 08.31 稍 右 1700
第31回愛別きのこフ
3/10
3/10
3人
井上俊 56K
6番
528
サクラペルセウ
29
1520
(0.2)
3-2-1
41.6
|
門別 08.15 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/9
1/9
2人
井上俊 56K
7番
528
ヤマニンオクサー
24
1528
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン マックスシャトル ベルモントアダマス (アジュディケーティング) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 恵多豊
38
29
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
トレニア特別C3-2
9/10
9/10
6人
五十冬 54K
3番
492
ディランフィー
31
1035
(1.7)
8-10
39.0
|
門別 09.13 重 右 1000
北海道きたやさい特別
4/8
4/8
7人
五十冬 54K
1番
488
ヤマニンルモント
38
1019
(0.4)
8-7
36.9
|
門別 08.31 稍 右 1200
日高軽種馬青年部連合
11/11
11/11
10人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
492
セミプレナ
23
1173
(2.2)
10-11
40.7
|
門別 08.16 稍 右 1200
エビス華みやび特別C
10/10
10/10
9人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
490
パドミニ
25
1168
(1.7)
7-8
40.7
|
|
|