1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー スパイスフレイバー ブライアンマリア (ブライアンズタイム) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 月岡健
55
39
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 09.13 重 右 1600
弓張り月賞B3二選抜
7/15
7/15
2人
山崎誠 56K
7番
500
エバーチェンシ
35
1441
(0.6)
11-12-10
39.8
|
大井 08.14 重 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B3一
5/13
5/13
7人
中野省 56K
3番
503
ファクター
55
1565
(1.1)
8-8-6
40.0
|
大井 07.30 重 右 2000
トゥインクルバースデ
7/14
7/14
9人
山崎誠 53K
8番
502
キングニミッツ
39
2119
(2.3)
11-5-5
42.0
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
マーメイド賞B3三選
4/16
4/16
6人
本橋孝 56K
1番
501
ファクター
28
1439
(1.4)
9-9-8
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー モリデンサンバ アローフィールド (シャーディー) |
早田秀 54K
大井 鈴木啓
48
46
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 09.11 良 右 1400
サファイア賞B3選抜
3/12
3/12
6人
早田秀 54K
4番
495
パイナワレア
46
1279
(0.1)
12-11-11
37.5
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1600
C1一 二
2/12
2/12
7人
早田秀 54K
8番
500
ドリームフォー
48
1425
(1.1)
12-10-9
39.2
|
大井 08.12 不 右 1400
涼風特別C1三選抜
6/14
6/14
6人
真島大 54K
12番
498
パイナワレア
43
1290
(2.1)
10-11-10
39.0
|
大井 05.08 良 右 1400
デネボラ賞B2B3選
4/13
4/13
5人
横川怜 53K
6番
497
タケノビワ
48
1282
(1.2)
10-10-10
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー オオタカ チャームピクチャー (ダンスインザダーク) |
見越彬 56K
浦和 宇野数
46
38
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 09.20 稍 左 1400
菊月特別B3二
4/11
4/11
10人
見越彬 56K
12番
529
マルボルクシチ
41
1295
(0.6)
8-8-6
38.4
|
川崎 09.07 重 左 1600
涼風特別B3二
3/13
3/13
12人
見越彬 56K
7番
521
キョウエイドラ
46
1466
(1.8)
3-3-3
42.3
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1600
初嵐賞B2四B3一選
9/16
9/16
15人
見越彬 55K
10番
520
ザンブローネ
39
1426
(1.2)
9-9-10
39.5
|
浦和 08.18 重 左 1400
芙蓉特別B3一
11/12
11/12
11人
見越彬 56K
10番
525
ビットアリエス
27
1325
(3.7)
9-10-11
41.4
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ミッドアルティザン ステイジアムロック (Benny the Dip) |
御神訓 56K
大井 藤田輝
49
45
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
3/13
3/13
1人
矢野貴 55K
10番
481
テラザフィーリ
48
1424
(0.0)
4-4-4
38.7
|
大井 08.13 重 右 1600
C1七 八
1/9
1/9
1人
矢野貴 55K
4番
476
アエノゴウケン
42
1435
(0.1)
5-4-4
40.3
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1600
C1八 九
2/9
2/9
4人
矢野貴 55K
5番
479
ジリキ
49
1417
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1200
マーガレット特別3歳
5/14
5/14
5人
藤井勘 56K
4番
479
サブノジュニ
41
1145
(1.5)
7-7
37.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ゴールドラッシュ ラティール (タマモクロス) |
繁田健 56K
大井 堀千亜
50
38
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 08.31 良 右 1700
ファンタスティックナ
13/16
13/16
13人
和田譲 56K
14番
489
ベリーフェイマ
50
1500
(2.2)
14-15-16
38.4
|
大井 07.30 重 右 1600
シーブリーズ賞B3二
12/16
12/16
11人
岡部誠 56K
6番
484
ポッドジョ
29
1453
(1.4)
13-14-14
40.4
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
マーメイド賞B3三選
5/16
5/16
11人
柏木健 56K
12番
484
ファクター
28
1439
(1.4)
12-11-9
39.1
|
大井 05.24 良 右 1700
つばめ賞B3四選抜
11/13
11/13
7人
柏木健 56K
12番
485
オーズ
43
1510
(1.9)
4-5-4
40.4
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン アイアムヒラケゴマ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 矢野義
45
43
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 09.20 稍 左 1400
菊月特別B3二
5/11
5/11
5人
小杉亮 56K
7番
522
マルボルクシチ
41
1295
(0.6)
10-11-9
36.5
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1600
幕張賞B3三
2/14
2/14
5人
小杉亮 56K
8番
526
シゲルシチフク
45
1449
(0.0)
9-8-5
40.8
|
船橋 08.09 稍 左 1600
利根川特別C1一
1/12
1/12
6人
小杉亮 56K
5番
516
ドゥラセア
43
1452
(0.4)
4-4-4
38.8
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1700
津田沼賞C1C2選抜
6/11
6/11
6人
小杉亮 57K
1番
521
ワンダフルワン
41
1531
(0.6)
4-5-3
41.6
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ アゼリア ダンスオブザマンボ (Kingmambo) |
本橋孝 54K
大井 立花伸
48
42
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 09.13 重 右 1600
弓張り月賞B3二選抜
10/15
10/15
10人
本橋孝 54K
12番
457
エバーチェンシ
31
1445
(1.0)
15-15-15
39.6
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1700
ファンタスティックナ
16/16
16/16
8人
本橋孝 54K
11番
459
ベリーフェイマ
48
1502
(2.4)
15-15-15
38.6
|
大井 05.03 良 右 1800
キャロッタ大井来場記
4/8
4/8
1人
坂井英 54K
3番
448
ヤマイチレジェ
43
1577
(0.9)
6-8-7
37.9
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1800
こじし座特別C1一選
1/13
1/13
3人
本橋孝 54K
5番
456
グランシェフ
45
1572
(0.1)
11-11-13
39.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン ウインプライズ シルクアワード (スピニングワールド) |
瀧川寿 56K
大井 三坂盛
64
49
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B3一選
2/16
2/16
7人
瀧川寿 56K
14番
464
ドリームフォー
48
1425
(0.4)
15-13-13
38.5
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1700
ファンタスティックナ
4/16
4/16
9人
瀧川寿 56K
13番
466
ベリーフェイマ
64
1487
(0.9)
12-12-12
38.0
|
大井 08.12 不 右 1600
盆踊り賞B3二選抜特
6/14
6/14
6人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
466
ジェロニモ
45
1432
(0.3)
14-13-10
39.4
|
大井 07.30 重 右 1600
シーブリーズ賞B3二
4/16
4/16
4人
瀧川寿 56K
1番
466
ポッドジョ
37
1444
(0.5)
14-11-12
39.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター チャリオットレース チャームピクチャー (ダンスインザダーク) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 赤嶺本
38
35
|
13 | 28週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1800
つくし特別3歳選抜
2/7
2/7
5人
笹川翼 57K
8番
486
キングガンス
28
1587
(0.7)
6-6-6
38.0
|
大井 03.06 稍 右 1800
クラシックトライアル
5/11
5/11
6人
坂井英 56K
11番
487
ブラウンレガ
38
1579
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.6
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1800
若獅子特別3歳選抜
2/9
2/9
5人
坂井英 56K
9番
489
クラキングス
34
1586
(0.0)
5-3-3
38.5
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1400
3歳290万円以下
1/13
1/13
4人
坂井英 56K
4番
486
ウッドランズ
38
1301
(0.2)
9-6-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
クロフネ パワーピッチング セイウンクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
東原悠 56K
大井 秋吉和
51
42
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 09.13 重 右 1600
弓張り月賞B3二選抜
9/15
9/15
14人
東原悠 56K
4番
556
エバーチェンシ
32
1444
(0.9)
13-14-13
39.8
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1700
ファンタスティックナ
15/16
15/16
14人
東原悠 56K
6番
559
ベリーフェイマ
48
1502
(2.4)
10-9-11
40.1
|
大井 08.14 重 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B3一
12/13
12/13
11人
東原悠 56K
11番
560
ファクター
35
1585
(3.1)
9-9-11
41.9
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1800
ジュライ賞C1四選抜
1/9
1/9
9人
東原悠 56K
3番
563
リムショット
51
1568
(0.1)
3-2-2
41.1
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン ガロ ニシノカーリー (Shamardal) |
柏木健 54K
大井 市村誠
48
44
|
9 | 12週 |
大井 07.10 良 右 1400
ミルキーウェイ賞B2
7/11
7/11
2人
岡部誠 52K
2番
430
スピーティース
44
1286
(0.8)
4-4-2
40.2
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 2100
関東オークス【指定交
8/13
8/13
8人
柏木健 54K
13番
431
クイーンマンボ
42
2229
(3.9)
6-6-5
41.7
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
5/12
5/12
7人
柏木健 54K
10番
425
アンジュジョ
42
1568
(0.5)
8-7-7
38.2
|
浦和 03.29 稍 左 1600
桜花賞3歳牝馬オープ
4/11
4/11
7人
柏木健 54K
1番
425
スターインパル
48
1438
(1.0)
7-8-6
40.4
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
キングカメハメハ グランジャー プレシャスフラワー (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 56K
大井 米田英
50
42
|
14 | 3週 |
川崎 09.08 重 左 2000
伊勢原公式キャラクタ
4/10
4/10
2人
笹川翼 57K
8番
547
ドリームミリオ
50
2154
(2.0)
6-4-8
41.3
|
大井 08.13 重 右 1800
立秋特別C1一選抜
1/10
1/10
5人
真島大 56K
7番
546
シーザワールト
44
1574
(0.0)
3-2-3
38.0
|
J阪神 06.25 重 右 1800
3歳上
11/16
11/16
11人
荻野極 55K
9番
530
ペルランヴェ
45
1531
(2.6)
13-14-15
38.6
|
J京都 05.06 良 右 1900
4歳上
11/13
11/13
11人
松山弘 57K
5番
528
ラインフィール
30
2019
(1.1)
8-7-6
39.4
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ スプリングアース スプリングドリュー (ミシル) |
クアト 56K
大井 森下淳
52
42
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B3一選
10/16
10/16
8人
御神訓 56K
1番
467
ドリームフォー
38
1435
(1.4)
6-4-3
41.2
|
大井 08.14 重 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B3一
11/13
11/13
5人
岡部誠 56K
7番
472
ファクター
36
1584
(3.0)
2-4-5
42.2
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1700
Journeyill
7/13
7/13
1人
藤井勘 56K
5番
462
スカイムーヴァ
52
1501
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.1
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1800
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
3/7
3/7
2人
笹川翼 56K
8番
464
コスモカット
43
1586
(0.3)
5-4-4
38.2
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン マサニオニカゲ リハクタンス (フレンチグローリー) |
的場文 56K
浦和 山越光
39
35
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 09.20 稍 左 1400
菊月特別B3二
8/11
8/11
9人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
520
マルボルクシチ
38
1301
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.4
|
船橋 09.05 重 左 1800
船橋の名伯楽記念B2
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤和 55K
7番
516
オーズ
39
1596
(2.3)
3-3-4
41.6
|
浦和 08.18 重 左 1400
芙蓉特別B3一
7/12
7/12
10人
加藤和 56K
2番
509
ビットアリエス
36
1311
(2.3)
7-7-4
40.3
|
大井 07.30 重 右 1600
シーブリーズ賞B3二
13/16
13/16
12人
加藤和 56K
4番
499
ポッドジョ
28
1454
(1.5)
6-8-6
41.5
|
|
|