1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
アグネスデジタル ヤマニンアルバス ヤマニントゥドロワ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 伊藤和
33
20
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1300
青森ブロック協議会会
1/6
1/6
2人
鈴木麻 52K
2番
457
スズマッカート
33
1232
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J新潟 08.06 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
12人
武藤雅 51K
4番
436
ダウンザライ
-1
1594
(4.8)
4-6-7
42.9
|
J福島 07.16 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
15人
西田雄 54K
14番
446
レッドエレノア
17
1515
(4.3)
3-6-8
42.2
|
J函館 06.17 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
14人
井上敏 52K
12番
442
ウインポプリ
29
1498
(2.0)
12-11-11
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ レオフェアリー ノエラロワイヤル (Garde Royale) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原勲
31
27
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1300
福島ブロック協議会会
3/8
3/8
2人
高松亮 54K
3番
492
ラヴブロッサ
25
1251
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
3/6
3/6
3人
高松亮 54K
3番
491
ネオヴィンチト
21
1250
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.8
|
盛岡 08.13 良 左 1400
レモンエクレア賞3歳
4/11
4/11
5人
村上忍 54K
7番
485
パラボラ
31
1284
(0.5)
7-5
39.2
|
盛岡 07.24 重 左 1400
3歳C1一組
5/8
5/8
6人
村上忍 54K
5番
484
スカーレットジ
29
1264
(0.8)
6-6
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カンパニー タイムオブサンデー スカイクレイバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村直 52K
岩手 関本浩
16
13
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
ピンク・ミュージアム
5/8
5/8
8人
木村直 52K
8番
375
マイネルハドソ
16
1278
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.5
|
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1300
福島ブロック協議会会
7/8
7/8
7人
木村直 52K
5番
378
ラヴブロッサ
12
1283
(4.0)
8-8-8
40.5
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
8/8
8/8
8人
木村直 52K
5番
370
ペドラプレ
12
1275
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.5
|
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
6/6
6/6
6人
木村直 52K
2番
374
ゴールドシチ
13
1271
(3.2)
5-5-6
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ビートフォルテ オフジオールドブロック (A.P. Indy) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 板垣吉
29
25
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1300
岩手ブロック協議会会
1/6
1/6
2人
小林凌 53K
5番
488
ヤマニンレナータ
29
1240
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.1
|
J函館 07.09 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
11/12
11/12
12人
小崎綾 53K
9番
476
シゲルヒョウ
26
1014
(1.6)
7-8
37.3
|
J函館 06.25 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
9/12
9/12
9人
小崎綾 53K
6番
474
スカイソング
26
1013
(1.7)
9-10
37.1
|
J中山 12.03 重 右 1200
2歳新馬
15/16
15/16
8人
内田博 54K
1番
498
スマートシャヒー
19
1159
(3.2)
1-2
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ナンヨーサターン キリエ (ブライアンズタイム) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
18
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.10 良 右 1300
C2十一組
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
6番
431
レオエタニティー
15
1272
(2.8)
6-6-6
40.0
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2十一組
4/7
4/7
7人
陶文峰 56K
7番
431
ヌンフェスタ
18
1270
(1.7)
5-5-5
40.8
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
5/8
5/8
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
431
ペドラプレ
17
1263
(1.5)
5-5-5
40.5
|
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
5/6
5/6
5人
菅原辰 56K
3番
429
ゴールドシチ
16
1264
(2.5)
6-6-5
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
キングズベスト ロードブレイク シンメイフジ (フジキセキ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
26
16
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 08.26 重 右 1300
C2十八組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 56K
3番
487
シュラブ
26
1242
(0.9)
4-2-1
40.2
|
J阪神 04.15 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/18
8/18
10人
池添謙 56K
9番
486
ゼニステレスコ
16
1488
(0.8)
15-10
35.6
|
J中京 03.25 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
13人
丸山元 56K
8番
494
レッドオルガ
17
1355
(1.2)
13-12-12
35.2
|
J阪神 12.10 稍 芝右 1400
2歳新馬
6/8
6/8
5人
シュタ 55K
5番
500
ラプソディー
3
1258
(2.3)
8-7
36.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル シェッドラスター レスタンノール (ステイゴールド) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
32
19
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
5/7
5/7
6人
菅原辰 54K
7番
453
ドラゴンボ
17
1261
(2.1)
6-6-6
40.8
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
8/8
8/8
7人
山本政 54K
8番
計不
ビービースヘ
5
2122
(3.3)
7-8-8
39.7
|
盛岡 07.24 重 左 1600
J交 アンバー賞3歳
9/9
9/9
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
454
サーデューク
22
1412
(4.5)
9-9
38.3
|
盛岡 07.09 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
9/10
9/10
6人
山本政 54K
8番
467
ブラックロート
32
1485
(1.7)
3-3-6
38.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン サンエイルビー ディスイズザライフ (アグネスタキオン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
25
16
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
ピンク・ミュージアム
6/8
6/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
2番
497
マイネルハドソ
16
1278
(2.7)
5-6-6
41.9
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2十一組
6/7
6/7
3人
菅原辰 54K
4番
492
ヌンフェスタ
13
1280
(2.7)
2-3-4
43.0
|
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1300
C2十七組
1/5
1/5
4人
菅原辰 54K
2番
498
タイセイオネステ
25
1241
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 08.15 重 左 1200
3歳C2二組
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
7番
494
ゴロウマルウィ
11
1160
(2.7)
6-9
39.1
|
|
|