1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー イイネー ガンバリッコ (サンデーサイレンス) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 桧森邦
38
25
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1
7/9
7/9
4人
石川倭 56K
6番
462
サンエルパソ
24
1172
(1.7)
2-3
41.1
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
リボンハスカップソー
10/10
10/10
5人
石川倭 56K
10番
472
エンジェルヘイ
12
1195
(3.9)
7-7
43.2
|
門別 05.10 良 右 1200
はまなす特別C3-2
3/6
3/6
4人
石川倭 56K
6番
462
イスズイーグ
38
1152
(0.3)
1-1
38.8
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 1400
C3三 四
取消等
横川尚 56K
11番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ストリートセンス プローチダ フミノサチヒメ (タイキシャトル) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
44
36
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 08.17 重 右 1000
三石蓬莱山公園賞C4
4/10
4/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
470
リフレクシブラ
44
1021
(0.7)
2-3
38.0
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
1/7
1/7
1人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
464
サンシアトル
41
1153
(1.1)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1200
日高山脈楽古岳賞C4
2/10
2/10
2人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
464
キリンタイム
40
1167
(1.0)
1-1
40.7
|
J阪神 06.11 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
6人
坂井瑠 52K
12番
464
エイシンムー
19
1151
(2.3)
5-9
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ビービーアーカイヴ スイートヴァランス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 齊藤正
35
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.29 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
3/9
3/9
5人
阪野学 56K
8番
488
サンシアトル
32
1143
(0.0)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 08.15 稍 右 1200
上杉周大来場記念賞C
4/9
4/9
4人
田野豊 56K
9番
480
メーター
35
1156
(1.3)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
3/7
3/7
4人
吉原寛 56K
1番
482
プローチダ
31
1168
(1.5)
4-4
38.4
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1200
日高山脈楽古岳賞C4
3/10
3/10
4人
石川倭 56K
6番
486
キリンタイム
35
1175
(1.8)
7-7
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー アーネストウイシュ ゴールドメダリスト (フレンチデピュティ) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 田部和
32
26
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1
4/8
4/8
6人
井上幹 56K
4番
480
チョコマウンテン
27
1167
(1.4)
5-5
40.3
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
リボンハスカップソー
6/10
6/10
9人
井上幹 56K
7番
478
エンジェルヘイ
32
1164
(0.8)
5-6
40.5
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
6/10
6/10
7人
井上幹 56K
3番
472
ビービールチ
20
1552
(1.9)
9-6-5
41.8
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
新冠町岩清水渓谷賞C
9/11
9/11
8人
山本咲 53K
11番
480
セミプレナ
26
1182
(1.8)
11-10
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
マツリダゴッホ コスモカストル マイネマスカレード (ウォーニング) |
田野豊 56K
北海道 川島雅
23
14
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 稍 右 1700
第31回愛別きのこフ
10/10
10/10
9人
田野豊 56K
1番
442
サクラペルセウ
-1
1567
(4.9)
1-4-7
45.8
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1600
浦河町ショシベツの滝
8/11
8/11
9人
田野豊 56K
7番
440
トキノクレール
12
1472
(4.0)
1-1-4
43.1
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1000
がんばれ!門別 TC
7/7
7/7
7人
田野豊 56K
4番
436
パドミニ
22
1059
(2.8)
7-7
40.9
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別C
9/10
9/10
9人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
438
カネミツロイヤル
23
1187
(3.0)
9-9
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド デュアルデライト ビクトリークエスト (ブライアンズタイム) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 佐久雅
31
28
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1
4/9
4/9
7人
小林靖 56K
4番
450
サンエルパソ
31
1161
(0.6)
6-6
39.2
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
浦河町ソガベツの滝賞
9/9
9/9
9人
桑村真 56K
7番
450
シーイズアレテ
27
1172
(1.9)
7-8
40.2
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
景勝様似八景日高耶馬
9/11
9/11
10人
井上幹 56K
6番
440
アランスター
29
1178
(1.4)
6-6
40.9
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
6/8
6/8
5人
井上幹 56K
2番
444
ブリリアントア
26
1177
(2.0)
7-7
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
カジノドライヴ ミステリーハンター フレンドリー (Lear Fan) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 小野望
44
38
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.31 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1
3/9
3/9
3人
桑村真 56K
2番
518
サンエルパソ
32
1159
(0.4)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1000
三石蓬莱山公園賞C4
3/10
3/10
3人
桑村真 56K
4番
522
リフレクシブラ
44
1020
(0.6)
2-2
37.9
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1000
新ひだか町百年の赤松
4/10
4/10
5人
桑村真 56K
5番
516
イネディット
35
1039
(1.0)
3-3
39.5
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/11
4/11
4人
桑村真 56K
5番
514
マックスシャトル
41
1032
(0.6)
2-2
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド ミラクルチャコ カーリアンノメイ (スピードワールド) |
山本咲 52K
北海道 岡島玉
29
15
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 09.07 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
5/8
5/8
6人
山本咲 51K
6番
424
オータムスカイ
12
1479
(2.2)
3-5-5
44.2
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
6/9
6/9
7人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
422
ラーケン
-1
1548
(3.0)
7-7-6
43.0
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
リボンハスカップソー
9/10
9/10
10人
宮平鷹 54K
1番
422
エンジェルヘイ
29
1168
(1.2)
8-8
39.7
|
門別 08.10 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
9/9
9/9
8人
宮平鷹 54K
4番
420
クインズオレン
21
1188
(2.5)
9-9
40.2
|
|
|