1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
チーフベアハート ビービーレジェンド ビービーバーニング (バブルガムフェロー) |
桑村真 57K
北海道 角川秀
52
49
|
1 | 7週 |
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
JAバンクちょリス特
1/12
1/12
1人
桑村真 56K
12番
518
トドイワガー
47
1148
(0.1)
3-2
38.7
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アジサイ特別A3-2
1/11
1/11
1人
桑村真 55K
5番
522
トドイワガー
52
1140
(0.5)
3-1
37.4
|
門別 06.07 稍 右 1200
旭川の安全でおいしい
1/12
1/12
1人
桑村真 55K
12番
524
サクセスストーリ
50
1124
(1.0)
1-1
37.5
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1200
襟裳岬 風の館開館2
2/9
2/9
2人
桑村真 56K
9番
530
タイセイバンテ
48
1145
(0.8)
2-2
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
プリサイスエンド シグラップエリー ミルサジェス (スペシャルウィーク) |
山本咲 51K
北海道 小野望
41
39
|
7 | 16週 |
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
エメラルド賞B3三選
13/16
13/16
15人
和田譲 54K
1番
432
イノデライト
34
1151
(1.5)
13-12
37.7
|
大井 05.08 良 右 1400
デネボラ賞B2B3選
11/13
11/13
9人
和田譲 53K
11番
436
タケノビワ
41
1291
(2.1)
3-4-4
40.1
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1400
エイプリル賞B3一選
11/16
11/16
16人
張田昂 54K
15番
435
ビリーバロー
40
1296
(1.2)
10-7-6
40.3
|
大井 03.21 不 右 1400
陽春賞B3四選抜特別
11/16
11/16
12人
張田昂 54K
3番
430
マイネルファラオ
40
1297
(1.7)
7-11-13
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
オレハマッテルゼ ナリユキマカセ ペン (ジャングルポケット) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 桧森邦
40
24
|
2 | 4週 |
船橋 08.07 良 左 1200
和田浦賞C1四 五
11/11
11/11
7人
中野省 56K
4番
499
テラザホット
11
1211
(6.0)
11-11-11
41.5
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
F・R・C橋場直彦メ
12/12
12/12
12人
臼井健 55K
4番
503
シャイニーエルフ
9
1210
(5.8)
12-12-12
41.5
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1200
C1四 五
10/12
10/12
6人
臼井健 55K
9番
506
サフランスター
34
1173
(2.7)
4-4-4
40.7
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 800
C1選抜馬
7/9
7/9
1人
森泰斗 56K
8番
505
ナガラフライト
40
493
(2.3)
8-8
36.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ハンサムザムライ マイネシンデレラ (タマモクロス) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
48
40
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1200
黒ラベル40周年記念
2/10
2/10
5人
服部茂 54K
7番
464
キモンダッシュ
37
1148
(0.4)
4-3
38.2
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
3/10
3/10
3人
服部茂 57K
3番
470
ドンカスターホ
42
1158
(1.2)
6-5
38.0
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
JAバンクちょリス特
7/12
7/12
5人
服部茂 54K
11番
474
ビービーレシ
33
1170
(2.2)
4-4
40.7
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1200
中富良野町営ラベンダ
2/10
2/10
4人
服部茂 57K
3番
470
リシュリュー
48
1143
(0.3)
8-5
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ パンプルムース ピュアウィンク (トニービン) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 安田武
32
29
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.30 重 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
11/12
11/12
4人
井上幹 54K
11番
522
バリスコア
32
1158
(2.6)
3-2
40.7
|
門別 08.16 稍 右 1200
黒ラベル40周年記念
7/10
7/10
1人
小林靖 54K
11番
528
キモンダッシュ
32
1157
(1.3)
2-2
39.4
|
J新潟 07.30 良 芝直 1000
閃光特別3歳上
3/18
3/18
8人
蛯名正 55K
12番
506
アースエンジェ
28
551
(0.3)
32.7
|
J新潟 05.01 稍 左 1200
4歳上
6/15
6/15
5人
木幡初 52K
5番
496
ナナイロボタン
24
1124
(0.6)
4-4
38.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン バンブーキングペレ バンビーナココ (フォーティナイナー) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
42
36
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.30 重 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
10/12
10/12
9人
井上俊 54K
4番
482
バリスコア
38
1149
(1.7)
7-9
38.9
|
門別 08.16 稍 右 1200
黒ラベル40周年記念
3/10
3/10
6人
井上俊 54K
9番
478
キモンダッシュ
35
1151
(0.7)
6-6
38.1
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
うらうす夏の味覚まつ
8/12
8/12
10人
井上俊 54K
5番
482
バリスコア
42
1160
(1.3)
9-9
39.2
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
JAバンクちょリス特
9/12
9/12
6人
井上俊 55K
6番
476
ビービーレシ
30
1176
(2.8)
9-8
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス トドイワガーデン ラブイズエンジェル (フジキセキ) |
阪野学 55K
北海道 田中正
49
46
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
6/13
6/13
8人
阪野学 56K
12番
512
タイセイバンテ
41
1142
(1.0)
3-3
38.9
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
うらうす夏の味覚まつ
4/12
4/12
2人
阪野学 55K
10番
512
バリスコア
45
1155
(0.8)
5-5
39.3
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
JAバンクちょリス特
2/12
2/12
3人
阪野学 56K
2番
506
ビービーレシ
47
1149
(0.1)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アジサイ特別A3-2
2/11
2/11
4人
阪野学 55K
4番
510
ビービーレシ
49
1145
(0.5)
1-3
38.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
サクラプレジデント サクラパリュール サクラドルチェ (タイキシャトル) |
岩橋勇 52K
北海道 田中淳
43
37
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.30 重 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
3/12
3/12
8人
岩橋勇 52K
3番
516
バリスコア
43
1140
(0.8)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
うらうす夏の味覚まつ
10/12
10/12
7人
岩橋勇 52K
11番
514
バリスコア
39
1164
(1.7)
1-1
41.0
|
門別 06.22 不 右 1600
ヒダカソウカップ一般
8/9
8/9
4人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
518
ジュエルクイー
22
1446
(4.8)
2-3-6
44.3
|
門別 06.07 稍 右 1200
旭川の安全でおいしい
4/12
4/12
2人
岩橋勇 52K
6番
518
ビービーレシ
43
1135
(1.1)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ キンシャサノボス ラストアイドル (ラストタイクーン) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
34
29
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 09.05 良 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
8/8
8/8
7人
伊藤千 56K
7番
476
ブリリアントア
31
1173
(1.3)
7-7
39.6
|
門別 08.22 重 右 1200
ししゃもとやまべ日高
9/10
9/10
10人
伊藤千 56K
8番
470
オープンアーム
23
1159
(2.8)
9-9
39.2
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1200
びらとり和牛55周年
9/12
9/12
9人
伊藤千 56K
9番
478
ハヤブサザム
29
1183
(2.4)
12-12
40.5
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1200
ダノンシャーク賞C1
5/10
5/10
7人
伊藤千 56K
2番
470
オリヒメ
34
1173
(2.3)
9-9
39.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ステファニーラン ティンバーランド (ティンバーカントリー) |
松井伸 53K
北海道 松本隆
50
38
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.29 不 右 1800
マリーゴールド特別A
3/10
3/10
4人
服部茂 53K
1番
486
スーパーステシ
39
1552
(1.8)
4-4-3
40.0
|
門別 08.17 重 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
9/11
9/11
8人
宮崎光 55K
9番
484
マイティティー
30
2128
(4.4)
3-8-7
43.9
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
6/8
6/8
4人
宮崎光 56K
5番
488
ジュエルクイー
32
2003
(1.8)
2-3-4
42.1
|
門別 06.22 不 右 1600
ヒダカソウカップ一般
2/9
2/9
8人
宮崎光 54K
4番
478
ジュエルクイー
50
1416
(1.8)
5-5-3
40.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
トワイニング リバーキンタロー カムロギダイリン (アンバーシヤダイ) |
佐々国 53K
北海道 若松平
35
32
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1200
黒ラベル40周年記念
9/10
9/10
9人
亀井洋 54K
1番
498
キモンダッシュ
27
1164
(2.0)
9-10
38.7
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
JAバンクちょリス特
6/12
6/12
10人
佐々国 54K
8番
498
ビービーレシ
35
1168
(2.0)
7-7
40.0
|
門別 06.22 不 右 1200
「My AIRDO」
8/9
8/9
6人
亀井洋 54K
7番
502
サクセスストーリ
30
1156
(2.2)
5-6
38.4
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1200
襟裳岬 風の館開館2
8/9
8/9
6人
佐々国 56K
3番
500
タイセイバンテ
35
1166
(2.9)
4-3
40.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ エメンタールベルン シンバル2 (Singspiel) |
阿部龍 53K
北海道 小国博
44
14
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.29 不 右 1800
マリーゴールド特別A
9/10
9/10
10人
佐々国 53K
4番
532
スーパーステシ
15
1575
(4.1)
5-5-5
41.9
|
門別 08.17 重 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
11/11
11/11
11人
佐々国 55K
10番
536
マイティティー
-1
2168
(8.4)
9-9-9
47.5
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
8/8
8/8
8人
佐々国 56K
2番
526
ジュエルクイー
-1
2039
(5.4)
7-6-8
45.3
|
門別 06.22 不 右 1600
ヒダカソウカップ一般
5/9
5/9
9人
佐々国 55K
7番
528
ジュエルクイー
44
1422
(2.4)
7-6-5
40.7
|
|
|