1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス ドリームダークアイ ドリームダンシーズ (オジジアン) |
丸野勝 54.5K
笠松 笹野博
38
28
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
1/7
1/7
1人
丸野勝 54K
2番
456
カナナ
38
1427
(0.1)
4-3-3
37.6
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/8
1/8
1人
丸野勝 54K
8番
453
クロノスバロー
29
1268
(0.9)
3-3-3
36.3
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
9番
445
シエロアスール
27
1283
(0.0)
6-4-1
37.3
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
祝!後藤佑耶厩舎開業
6/9
6/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
6番
454
リュウセイ
19
1289
(0.5)
4-5-5
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンデリシュー ヤマニンクイール (ティンバーカントリー) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
34
29
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
私飲んでます逃げない
1/7
1/7
1人
吉井友 56K
6番
537
ベジャールコ
30
1293
(0.5)
3-2-1
37.6
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 56K
1番
540
デルマチョウス
26
1423
(0.6)
7-6-6
37.3
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
あじさい賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
1人
吉井友 56K
6番
541
マユノジャスタ
25
1290
(0.8)
8-7-5
37.7
|
笠松 04.24 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
3/10
3/10
2人
吉井友 56K
2番
541
エメラルドクイ
34
1424
(0.7)
7-10-8
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ゼンノロブロイ ワンソックワンダー マチカネタマカズラ (Kingmambo) |
向山牧 56.5K
笠松 川嶋弘
28
25
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
根ノ上高原特別B1
1/8
1/8
6人
向山牧 56K
3番
563
マラカイトスター
28
1282
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.1
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
第16回ザク笠松出陣
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
562
ヒデノクィーン
23
1302
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 56K
5番
565
ヒトミヲトジテ
23
1285
(0.5)
1-1-2
38.4
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 56K
10番
565
ロージズレイ
27
1283
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
バゴ カメレオンアミ カメレオン (サクラバクシンオー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
22
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/8
1/8
5人
松本剛 54K
3番
431
ズコット
18
1306
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
3/7
3/7
3人
松本剛 54K
7番
432
マイネルクリュソ
22
1303
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
6人
松本剛 54K
1番
431
ヒトミヲトジテ
18
1299
(1.9)
4-5-6
39.3
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/10
6/10
3人
松本剛 54K
6番
433
ラフレシア
20
1301
(1.2)
4-3-4
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ハドウホウ ニシオマジョリック (Danehill) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
33
30
|
2 | 4週 |
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
501
ベレーザフォ
27
1278
(0.1)
2-2-1
37.5
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
489
ダンスバント
27
1282
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B7
2/8
2/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
519
カンテラガール
33
1288
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 12.05 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別B1
3/9
3/9
2人
丸野勝 56K
8番
524
ヒルノサルバト
32
1415
(1.1)
4-3-2
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス マジョレット カワカミキラリン (Vindication) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 加藤幸
24
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/8
1/8
4人
松本剛 54K
6番
441
ロージズレイ
22
1296
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
7/7
7/7
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
442
ドリームダー
24
1459
(3.2)
7-6-7
40.1
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 54K
6番
445
スパゲッティ
22
1293
(0.0)
3-3-3
37.5
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/10
4/10
3人
松本剛 54K
8番
442
ロージズレイ
22
1295
(1.3)
4-5-5
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ドリームジャーニー デルマオイチ ソヨカゼ2 (Monsun) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
31
27
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/8
1/8
2人
森島貴 54K
5番
401
イスタナ
27
1282
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
4/7
4/7
2人
森島貴 54.5K
7番
400
ドリームダー
31
1443
(1.6)
1-1-2
39.6
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
カリン特別B1
1/10
1/10
2人
森島貴 54K
6番
400
ソットヴォーチ
26
1276
(0.3)
3-3-1
37.9
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
1/10
1/10
1人
森島貴 54K
6番
403
ダンディーア
23
1290
(0.7)
2-1-1
37.4
|
|
|