1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー イーサンヘイロー ロングビクトリア (タニノギムレット) |
横川怜 57K
大井 的場直
54
44
|
7 | 8週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1600
万緑賞B1二B2一選
5/14
5/14
11人
坂井英 57K
4番
501
フミノインパル
54
1422
(1.3)
4-3-3
40.2
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1200
ジェイド賞B1三B2
13/15
13/15
12人
坂井英 57K
16番
497
アピア
37
1151
(2.9)
9-11
39.1
|
大井 05.02 良 右 1400
ドリームリレーinB
3/11
3/11
10人
坂井英 57K
6番
495
キタノヘイロー
46
1280
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.0
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1600
ダイアモンドターンB
6/13
6/13
9人
藤本現 56K
12番
498
スパイア
39
1432
(1.2)
4-7-6
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
スニッツェル ロゾヴァドリナ ダマスクローズ (アグネスタキオン) |
吉原寛 53K
大井 藤田輝
62
46
|
5 | 19週 |
浦和 03.28 重 左 1400
ティアラカップA2下
12/12
12/12
7人
笹川翼 54K
1番
471
ニシノラピート
26
1320
(3.1)
5-8-12
41.9
|
大井 11.14 不 右 1800
オフト新潟賞B1二B
8/16
8/16
4人
笹川翼 55K
10番
472
ブレーヴマン
46
1569
(1.9)
3-3-3
40.2
|
盛岡 09.25 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
1/12
1/12
3人
吉原寛 55K
12番
471
ブレークビー
62
1460
(0.1)
4-4-2
36.2
|
大井 02.12 良 右 1600
うぐいす賞B1二B2
3/9
3/9
7人
吉原寛 53K
6番
465
エックスファクタ
49
1426
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー キタサンオーゴン グラスレビン (ブライアンズタイム) |
柏木健 57K
船橋 佐藤賢
58
54
|
9 | 連闘 |
川崎 08.03 稍 左 1600
夏祭り特別B1二B2
9/11
9/11
7人
柏木健 57K
7番
472
アドミラルティ
44
1467
(2.4)
11-11-10
41.0
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1700
麻綿原特別B1一
9/11
9/11
9人
柏木健 56K
1番
474
フミノインパル
57
1520
(3.4)
11-11-11
40.4
|
川崎 04.04 稍 左 2100
スポーツニッポン卯月
8/10
8/10
7人
柏木健 53K
6番
470
ジャーニーマン
58
2213
(2.4)
5-4-4
43.0
|
大井 03.21 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞A2以
6/12
6/12
5人
繁田健 56K
11番
472
タイムビヨント
58
1565
(1.4)
8-9-9
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ プラチナバディ シルクメガヒット (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂井英 55K
大井 辻野豊
62
50
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 07.13 良 右 1800
スタールビー賞B2三
11/16
11/16
13人
坂井英 57K
2番
468
オーズ
51
1564
(1.6)
4-5-3
41.4
|
大井 06.27 重 右 1700
ロマンティックナイト
1/16
1/16
14人
吉原寛 56K
8番
472
メジャーメアリ
62
1490
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.4
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
5/11
5/11
9人
藤井勘 56K
9番
473
ワタリセイユウ
35
1436
(1.7)
5-6-6
40.5
|
大井 05.24 良 右 1700
つばめ賞B3四選抜
7/13
7/13
9人
吉原寛 56K
7番
474
オーズ
51
1502
(1.1)
9-11-11
39.1
|
|||
4 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
パイロ ルコンポゼ シャルトリューズ (サザンヘイロー) |
町田直 55K
川崎 鈴木義
73
46
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 2000
トゥインクルバースデ
11/14
11/14
10人
岡部誠 55K
9番
538
キングニミッツ
10
2146
(5.0)
2-1-3
45.1
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 1500
第66回橋本七夕まB
9/14
9/14
8人
町田直 55K
3番
531
ニチドウリュン
50
1363
(1.7)
6-6-3
41.9
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1800
J交 ファンシーサド
5/13
5/13
11人
町田直 57K
9番
524
アーミーバロー
73
1570
(1.4)
2-2-2
41.2
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
水無月特別B1B2一
8/12
8/12
9人
町田直 55K
3番
531
ベイビータヒ
52
1463
(3.3)
2-2-3
43.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
Tapit マイネルジャスト ブリーボーンズ (Hesabull) |
和田譲 57K
大井 阪本一
67
57
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 2000
トゥインクルバースデ
5/14
5/14
4人
和田譲 55K
1番
472
キングニミッツ
46
2113
(1.7)
1-2-1
41.6
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1800
スタールビー賞B2三
2/16
2/16
1人
和田譲 57K
1番
476
オーズ
67
1548
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.0
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1600
万緑賞B1二B2一選
2/14
2/14
1人
和田譲 57K
1番
476
フミノインパル
63
1412
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
大井 05.26 重 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1二B
2/10
2/10
4人
和田譲 55K
6番
474
キングニミッツ
51
1575
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.9
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドスガ スガコ (キンググローリアス) |
酒井忍 55K
川崎 秋山重
34
30
|
13 | 連闘 |
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B2二
11/12
11/12
12人
町田直 56K
11番
478
ドリームキンク
34
1398
(2.7)
12-12-12
41.0
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1400
武甲山特別B2二B3
9/12
9/12
12人
町田直 57K
1番
477
ノーフォロワー
30
1312
(2.8)
12-12-12
38.5
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1600
キュンとするまち。B
12/14
12/14
14人
町田直 57K
5番
480
コスモパープ
33
1463
(2.6)
14-14-14
40.8
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
初夏特別B2三B3一
13/14
13/14
11人
町田直 57K
1番
471
ヤマイチレジェ
21
1483
(3.8)
14-14-14
40.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
デュランダル ニシノゲンキマル ニシノマイヒメ (フォーティナイナー) |
岡部誠 57K
大井 辻野豊
52
31
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 2000
トゥインクルバースデ
12/14
12/14
12人
坂井英 57K
6番
498
キングニミッツ
-1
2158
(6.2)
12-12-11
45.3
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1600
’17スターライトカ
7/8
7/8
8人
柏木健 55K
2番
499
ベルゼブフ
36
1431
(2.3)
5-4-5
39.1
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞A2以
15/16
15/16
12人
柏木健 55K
6番
500
ハードクラッフ
38
1580
(3.8)
2-1-1
43.6
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1600
万緑賞B1二B2一選
10/14
10/14
9人
矢野貴 57K
11番
505
フミノインパル
52
1425
(1.6)
9-11-11
39.5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スパイキュール キタノイットウセイ ヤマノリアル (リアルシヤダイ) |
今野忠 57K
船橋 張田京
74
58
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 2000
トゥインクルバースデ
3/14
3/14
3人
今野忠 57K
15番
520
キングニミッツ
48
2111
(1.5)
6-3-2
41.3
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞A2以
3/16
3/16
3人
今野忠 55K
3番
521
ハードクラッフ
65
1554
(1.2)
9-6-4
40.7
|
大井 05.24 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
5/16
5/16
11人
今野忠 52K
2番
516
ウマノジョー
74
2082
(0.6)
7-1-2
39.1
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1700
端午特別B1一
3/10
3/10
5人
的場文 54K
2番
514
ダイヤルミナス
43
1528
(0.5)
6-5-6
38.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ハタノリヴィール ヴィヴィッドエンジェル (Septieme Ciel) |
中野省 55K
大井 米田英
45
39
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
サンケイスポーツ賞B
3/10
3/10
7人
中野省 55K
2番
513
シルキークィーン
45
1434
(0.0)
9-8-7
38.8
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1400
競馬ゲーム「ウイニン
16/16
16/16
14人
坂井英 56K
3番
522
ツオイガナ
32
1294
(2.2)
9-12-13
38.7
|
大井 06.26 重 右 1200
パール賞B1一B2一
取消等
坂井英 55K
1番
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1400
夏木立賞B2二選抜特
11/13
11/13
8人
坂井英 56K
11番
529
リコーベルリネ
39
1290
(1.6)
5-4-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
スパイキュール ナリチュウドラゴン ジュエリーバード (トニービン) |
瀧川寿 55K
大井 岡野尚
71
55
|
4 | 8週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/16
3/16
2人
森泰斗 57K
10番
492
クリノフウジン
59
1560
(1.4)
13-11-11
38.9
|
大井 05.24 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
8/16
8/16
12人
達城龍 52K
1番
491
ウマノジョー
71
2085
(0.9)
10-11-11
38.6
|
大井 05.02 良 右 1400
ドリームリレーinB
5/11
5/11
9人
達城龍 55K
10番
491
キタノヘイロー
45
1281
(0.7)
9-9-9
37.5
|
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
7/16
7/16
10人
森泰斗 56K
4番
491
デュアルフレイ
45
1511
(1.0)
16-16-15
38.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
トワイニング ドライヴシャフト ノブレスオブリッジ (サンデーサイレンス) |
江里裕 55K
大井 荒山勝
54
37
|
12 | 2週 |
船橋 07.21 良 左 1600
風鈴特別B1二以下
3/5
3/5
5人
江里裕 55K
3番
490
スティレット
54
1440
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 1500
第66回橋本七夕まB
10/14
10/14
11人
藤田凌 52K
5番
487
ニチドウリュン
39
1376
(3.0)
7-9-12
42.5
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1400
東京スポーツ賞A2B
14/14
14/14
8人
藤井勘 55K
8番
492
スアデラ
18
1322
(5.7)
2-6-9
43.4
|
大井 02.14 良 右 1800
バレンタイン賞B1二
12/13
12/13
10人
瀧川寿 57K
3番
487
スパイア
36
1592
(2.2)
1-1-1
42.5
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ウインラディウス エイコースナイパー モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
本田重 55K
大井 阪本一
58
50
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
サンケイスポーツ賞B
4/10
4/10
5人
本田重 55K
3番
487
シルキークィーン
40
1439
(0.5)
10-5-5
40.0
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1800
スタールビー賞B2三
5/16
5/16
14人
本田重 57K
7番
484
オーズ
58
1557
(0.9)
12-12-10
39.7
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1600
南風賞B2二選抜特別
5/15
5/15
9人
本田重 56K
5番
481
ワタリセイユウ
48
1428
(1.0)
12-15-12
39.8
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
7/16
7/16
15人
石崎駿 57K
14番
486
クリノフウジン
54
1565
(1.9)
14-13-12
39.2
|
|
|