1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ ロードエスペランサ レディージーニアス (エブロス) |
笹川翼 56K
船橋 佐々功
55
44
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 07.24 良 左 1200
九十九里賞C1選抜馬
10/12
10/12
12人
町田直 56K
3番
491
ヴェイルドス
30
1176
(2.9)
6-5-6
40.9
|
大井 07.14 良 右 1400
夕凪特別C1二選抜
5/16
5/16
13人
町田直 56K
4番
490
ジャストゥラウ
36
1296
(1.2)
4-5-5
39.3
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 900
エクスプレス賞C1選
10/12
10/12
8人
町田直 56K
6番
492
ケイティマーヤ
55
555
(2.0)
8-9-9
37.6
|
川崎 06.13 重 左 900
迅速賞C1選定馬
1/10
1/10
6人
町田直 56K
8番
486
ポエタリリカ
53
560
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
オンファイア ドリームファイア ガッドジーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
山崎真 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
19
18
|
12 | 連闘 |
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1600
みうら夜市特別C1一
8/8
8/8
8人
山崎真 56K
8番
461
エムオーグロリ
18
1489
(3.5)
8-8-8
41.9
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1600
文月特別C1二
10/10
10/10
10人
山崎真 56K
1番
463
イノデギャル
19
1471
(4.0)
7-9-10
41.8
|
川崎 07.05 重 左 1600
山百合特別C1三
14/14
14/14
14人
山崎真 56K
13番
459
キネオアレグロ
17
1496
(3.1)
14-14-14
42.4
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
つゆくさ賞B3四
14/14
14/14
14人
櫻井光 53K
5番
459
イデアシュリュ
17
1416
(5.4)
13-14-14
43.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
バゴ マサノエリザベス モエレゴールド (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
56
44
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 07.24 良 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
4/11
4/11
5人
真島大 55K
4番
487
ハクサンエルモ
32
1390
(1.2)
10-10-9
38.3
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 1500
最強、ずぶぬれ よみ
8/14
8/14
6人
笹川翼 54K
6番
490
アップドラフ
39
1385
(2.6)
14-14-12
40.2
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1500
あやめ賞C1選定牝馬
2/14
2/14
3人
森泰斗 54K
10番
486
ルクレツィア
56
1382
(0.2)
12-11-10
39.6
|
川崎 05.15 重 左 1500
ハナミズキ賞C1選定
3/11
3/11
6人
森泰斗 54K
7番
482
フロイデシュー
50
1382
(1.6)
10-10-7
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アサクサデンエン タネホカホカ ノワゼット (ウォーニング) |
石崎隆 56K
船橋 佐藤賢
42
35
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 07.25 良 左 1600
花火特別C1一
5/7
5/7
5人
石崎隆 56K
5番
492
ケンネプチュー
41
1454
(1.7)
5-4-5
40.2
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1400
城さん還暦おめでとう
2/10
2/10
6人
石崎隆 56K
10番
489
イノデギャル
42
1307
(0.4)
5-3-3
40.4
|
船橋 06.23 重 左 1600
荷風特別C1一
9/12
9/12
5人
石崎隆 56K
5番
493
ティースワロ
27
1467
(1.6)
7-8-8
40.4
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1500
夏椿特別C1二
6/11
6/11
5人
山本紀 56K
5番
486
ベストワークス
31
1377
(1.0)
5-5-6
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン アイアムヒラケゴマ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 矢野義
43
41
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 07.25 良 左 1700
津田沼賞C1C2選抜
6/11
6/11
6人
小杉亮 57K
1番
521
ワンダフルワン
41
1531
(0.6)
4-5-3
41.6
|
船橋 06.23 重 左 1700
紫陽花賞C1C2選抜
4/9
4/9
4人
小杉亮 57K
6番
513
ジーガークリ
39
1530
(0.9)
7-5-4
40.0
|
川崎 06.12 良 左 2000
南風特別C1選定馬
3/11
3/11
4人
石崎駿 56K
1番
520
アルゴノート
42
2142
(1.0)
10-9-5
39.9
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
3/9
3/9
4人
石崎駿 56K
7番
513
フィールソーグ
43
1457
(0.7)
8-7-5
38.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ウインシンフォニア ベルクラシック (A.P. Indy) |
庄司大 56K
船橋 矢野義
44
20
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 07.25 良 左 1600
花火特別C1一
6/7
6/7
4人
庄司大 56K
3番
489
ケンネプチュー
39
1456
(1.9)
1-1-1
40.8
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1600
文月特別C1二
4/10
4/10
7人
石崎駿 56K
2番
494
イノデギャル
44
1437
(0.6)
6-6-4
39.2
|
J新潟 05.07 重 芝左 2890
障害4歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
11人
草野太 59K
10番
482
メイショウヤギ
-1
3159
(5.1)
9-10-10
非計測
|
J福島 04.22 良 芝右 2770
障害4歳未勝利
8/10
8/10
7人
草野太 59K
5番
482
ミュートエアー
-1
3082
(3.9)
9-7-8
非計測
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン アルトサックス プレイサイレンス (Sunday Silence) |
柏木健 56K
船橋 山本学
45
38
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 07.25 良 左 1600
花火特別C1一
4/7
4/7
6人
柏木健 56K
6番
478
ケンネプチュー
45
1450
(1.3)
7-6-6
39.5
|
川崎 07.05 重 左 1600
山百合特別C1三
5/14
5/14
10人
柏木健 56K
7番
476
キネオアレグロ
41
1469
(0.4)
9-10-9
41.1
|
船橋 06.23 重 左 1600
荷風特別C1一
5/12
5/12
8人
柏木健 56K
10番
484
ティースワロ
35
1458
(0.7)
12-9-9
39.3
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 1400
稲荷山特別C1一
6/11
6/11
11人
本橋孝 56K
4番
487
コパノリクエス
31
1308
(1.3)
11-11-10
38.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ ケイティーシップ リリウオカラニ (Grindstone) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 本間光
37
33
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 07.19 良 左 1400
盛夏特別B3四C1一
9/12
9/12
11人
岡田大 55K
4番
473
ビットアリエス
27
1313
(2.4)
9-10-10
39.0
|
浦和 02.23 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチフェイス
7/12
7/12
9人
石崎隆 55K
2番
476
メジャーシッフ
35
1307
(1.6)
12-12-10
39.3
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
12/14
12/14
7人
戸崎圭 57K
9番
475
スーパーノヴ
37
2222
(3.2)
8-12-12
42.4
|
浦和 01.17 稍 左 1500
睦月特別B3四
7/12
7/12
6人
川島正 56K
6番
479
トウカイガンハ
34
1381
(0.9)
8-9-8
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ダイリュウハヤテ キタサンラブソング (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本紀 56K
船橋 佐藤賢
42
30
|
11 | 7週 |
J東京 06.17 良 左 1600
3歳上
15/16
15/16
11人
北村宏 57K
16番
528
ソレイユドパ
42
1402
(2.9)
10-11
38.6
|
J東京 02.12 良 左 2100
4歳上
13/16
13/16
12人
武士友 56K
13番
532
クロノスタシス
29
2160
(3.5)
9-10-12
40.6
|
J中山 01.14 稍 右 1800
4歳上
13/16
13/16
12人
武士友 56K
10番
530
コスモボアソル
22
1570
(1.9)
9-7-8
41.1
|
J中山 03.27 良 右 1800
3歳
7/16
7/16
9人
武士友 56K
7番
512
マイネルビクト
28
1562
(1.2)
9-14-13
39.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ キャッスルアーサー ジーガートップラン (マヤノトップガン) |
中野省 56K
船橋 渋谷博
41
36
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 07.25 良 左 1600
花火特別C1一
7/7
7/7
7人
岡部誠 56K
1番
442
ケンネプチュー
31
1465
(2.8)
6-7-7
40.8
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 1500
最強、ずぶぬれ よみ
10/14
10/14
13人
澤田龍 56K
13番
436
アップドラフ
37
1388
(2.9)
4-8-8
42.6
|
船橋 06.23 重 左 1600
荷風特別C1一
3/12
3/12
6人
中野省 56K
6番
445
ティースワロ
41
1452
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 06.16 良 左 1600
大磯海水浴場特別C1
6/14
6/14
7人
本田重 56K
13番
438
キャバーン
34
1456
(0.9)
12-11-11
40.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
Hat Trick ハットプレイ Soleil Lady (Forestry) |
町田直 56K
船橋 山田信
46
43
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 07.25 良 左 1700
津田沼賞C1C2選抜
5/11
5/11
8人
町田直 57K
4番
460
ワンダフルワン
42
1530
(0.5)
8-8-7
40.9
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 2000
湘南ひらつか七夕記念
5/11
5/11
6人
町田直 56K
10番
450
ブライトサーヘ
46
2143
(2.6)
8-6-5
41.4
|
川崎 06.12 良 左 2000
南風特別C1選定馬
4/11
4/11
3人
町田直 56K
8番
450
アルゴノート
42
2142
(1.0)
6-3-3
40.9
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 2000
白河賞B3C1選定馬
6/12
6/12
4人
的場文 55K
11番
447
アドミラルティ
40
2154
(1.9)
6-3-7
41.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ドゥラセア レックスレイノス (Intikhab) |
和田譲 54K
船橋 岡林光
51
38
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 07.24 良 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
3/11
3/11
1人
和田譲 55K
6番
473
ハクサンエルモ
34
1388
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.2
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 1500
最強、ずぶぬれ よみ
3/14
3/14
10人
和田譲 54K
8番
465
アップドラフ
51
1371
(1.2)
7-6-4
40.6
|
船橋 06.19 稍 左 1600
ほたる賞B3三
9/12
9/12
7人
和田譲 54K
3番
471
アナザフォー
30
1469
(1.8)
8-7-8
41.1
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1500
夏椿特別C1二
2/11
2/11
4人
和田譲 54K
11番
470
ベストワークス
35
1370
(0.3)
10-11-10
38.9
|
|
|