1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー グルーヴィタイム ルミナスグルーヴ (アグネスタキオン) |
大畑雅 56K
笠松 栗本陽
25
20
|
4 | 4週 |
笠松 06.30 不 右 1600
御嶽山特別C1(イ)
3/8
3/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
6番
425
サムライズム
21
1449
(2.0)
6-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
1人
大畑雅 56K
3番
420
モンマルトル
14
1316
(0.1)
5-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
4/9
4/9
3人
池田敏 56K
4番
425
ベルボーム
19
1455
(2.3)
8-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 05.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/7
1/7
1人
池田敏 56K
6番
426
サクラエ
25
1295
(0.5)
4-3-2
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン スマートバーベナ スマートオーシャン (Mr. Greeley) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
26
19
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 07.14 不 右 1400
第2回海老名けいゆう
1/10
1/10
2人
松本剛 54K
10番
407
バルトロメオ
16
1313
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.9
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
2人
松本剛 54K
1番
407
ワンダフルボ
10
1313
(2.7)
1-1-3
40.9
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/8
3/8
4人
松本剛 54K
2番
401
サムライズム
26
1291
(0.5)
1-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 05.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/8
2/8
4人
松本剛 54K
8番
400
モンマルトル
23
1299
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヤマニンゲイナー ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
22
19
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 57K
4番
430
ヒルノリスボン
18
1302
(0.7)
2-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
2/8
2/8
1人
吉井友 57K
4番
433
ノスケローズ
19
1300
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
3/8
3/8
4人
吉井友 57K
7番
432
ベレーザフォ
22
1308
(2.0)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
3/9
3/9
3人
吉井友 57K
7番
433
サムライズム
17
1310
(0.6)
6-6-5
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
アッミラーレ ディアレストハリテ ロングディアレスト (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
24
19
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
6/10
6/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
452
ダンスバント
21
1299
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
乗鞍短距離賞B10C
3/8
3/8
7人
筒井勇 56K
6番
457
ペガサスバ
24
1296
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
レイズ静岡営業所開設
5/8
5/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
460
オロフィナアスー
18
1312
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.3
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系B8組
8/9
8/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
2番
457
ジャズダン
13
1327
(3.3)
4-7-5
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ノブアニバーサリー ロスグラシアレス (シンボリクリスエス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
20
16
|
7 | 5週 |
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/7
1/7
1人
東川公 54K
6番
441
インヘリットライ
19
1312
(1.0)
4-3-2
38.2
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
蘇水峡特別C15(ロ
3/9
3/9
4人
東川公 54K
2番
444
フェイマスアゲ
20
1312
(1.1)
4-5-4
39.3
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
1/8
1/8
5人
向山牧 54K
4番
440
ハヤブササンサ
13
1321
(0.5)
7-6-3
38.9
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
6/8
6/8
4人
向山牧 54K
1番
448
ゴールドビ
13
1327
(2.1)
5-8-7
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
オンファイア ベレーザフォンテン グランプラス (サクラバクシンオー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 法理勝
29
23
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
はまゆう特別C1(イ
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 54K
6番
425
トウカイメジャ
28
1280
(0.0)
5-5-4
37.7
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
8番
430
ショーマン
26
1291
(0.3)
3-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
1/8
1/8
5人
佐藤友 55K
2番
430
メイショウダイ
29
1288
(1.7)
2-2-2
39.2
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1400
定年退職祝典☆C2十
10/10
10/10
7人
笠野雄 54K
1番
431
ソフィアローズ
9
1354
(2.6)
7-8-8
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ エーデルローゼ キングスベリー (キングヘイロー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
29
23
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
10番
462
ストームボーイ
29
1279
(2.9)
4-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
第5回ダイヤモンドブ
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
461
キョウワニケ
17
1294
(0.3)
6-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
夏木立特別C1(イ)
6/9
6/9
2人
向山牧 56K
2番
466
ベルボーム
23
1290
(1.7)
9-9-8
36.4
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
470
ジャズダン
23
1292
(0.3)
8-4-4
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栃栗毛
追
トワイニング リコーアイナハイナ マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
19
15
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
好きです!笠松競馬C
1/9
1/9
4人
渡邊竜 51K
2番
435
ウィナテナ
19
1300
(0.2)
9-6-4
37.8
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/8
4/8
7人
山下雅 54K
7番
435
ワンダフルボ
14
1304
(1.8)
8-6-5
37.9
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
7人
島崎和 54K
6番
435
サクラエ
10
1337
(2.5)
7-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 54K
2番
435
アイヅナヨタケ
17
1315
(2.6)
8-8-8
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ハドウホウ ニシオマジョリック (Danehill) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
33
30
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
489
ダンスバント
27
1282
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B7
2/8
2/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
519
カンテラガール
33
1288
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 12.05 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別B1
3/9
3/9
2人
丸野勝 56K
8番
524
ヒルノサルバト
32
1415
(1.1)
4-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
笠松応援記念B10
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
5番
515
ウインステージ
28
1285
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト パスファインダー ディスカバリングビューティー (Theatrical) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 田口輝
21
18
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
9/10
9/10
10人
池田敏 56K
5番
473
ダンスバント
15
1314
(3.2)
10-10-10
40.0
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
6/8
6/8
6人
筒井勇 56K
7番
474
ベレーザフォ
16
1316
(2.5)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
2/9
2/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
6番
473
デザートサン
18
1457
(0.4)
6-6-3
39.7
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/8
5/8
5人
佐藤友 56K
4番
470
カシマホープス
21
1305
(1.5)
6-5-5
38.7
|
|
|