1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル メイショウオセアン メイショウハイパス (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂口裕 58K
岩手 村上昌
55
44
|
3 | 8週 |
J東京 05.27 重 左 1400
欅S4歳上オープン
11/16
11/16
16人
横山典 56K
7番
546
エイシンバッケ
55
1233
(1.2)
15-16
35.4
|
J阪神 04.01 稍 右 1400
コーラルS4歳上オー
11/15
11/15
11人
小牧太 53K
10番
542
スマートアヴァ
51
1232
(0.9)
3-3
36.8
|
J阪神 03.05 良 右 1400
ポラリスS4歳上オー
9/16
9/16
12人
小牧太 56K
11番
546
スーサンジョイ
47
1240
(1.3)
3-3
37.7
|
高知 03.15 不 右 1400
黒船賞JpnIII
12/12
12/12
5人
池添謙 56K
11番
551
ダノンレジェ
21
1311
(4.1)
5-7-11
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ オメガスパーキング オメガフォーチュン (フジキセキ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
37
28
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1200
コクチョウ賞B1
5/11
5/11
4人
菅原俊 56K
7番
494
コマユ
28
1132
(0.9)
11-10
36.2
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1400
奥州市国際リニアコラ
1/12
1/12
4人
菅原俊 56K
9番
495
ロザムンデ
26
1297
(0.0)
12-12-12
39.7
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1800
森川海のまちMIYA
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
7番
497
クラウンエンジ
22
1578
(2.4)
6-4-6
40.9
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
2番
479
チェリーピッカ
37
1284
(0.6)
8-9
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ノミネーション バーンダンス (マルゼンスキー) |
南郷家 58K
岩手 工藤裕
27
13
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 07.03 不 右 1900
七夕特別A一組
9/10
9/10
5人
南郷家 56K
9番
485
ヒロノプリンス
27
2066
(3.9)
3-3-8
43.7
|
J新潟 05.20 良 芝左 1200
湯沢特別4歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
森一馬 57K
1番
478
スワーヴラーシ
8
1111
(2.1)
1-1
37.4
|
J中京 03.20 良 芝左 1400
4歳上
11/17
11/17
12人
小牧太 57K
11番
482
レッドアフレイ
17
1226
(1.2)
13-15
34.8
|
J京都 01.08 稍 芝右 1800
4歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
中谷雄 57K
13番
480
ラルク
-1
1527
(2.8)
9-9
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ コスモタウルス ダンサーズブロンド (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本聡 58K
岩手 佐藤浩
44
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
7/11
7/11
1人
永森大 56K
11番
433
スマートレジェ
26
1412
(1.1)
3-3
37.8
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
夏至特別A二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
437
スマートレジェ
32
1456
(0.2)
5-3-3
42.1
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1600
プレボスリミテッド杯
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
432
スマートレジェ
44
1412
(0.4)
6-3
39.6
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1800
駒形賞B1
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
431
ニーマルキング
27
2016
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
クロフネ アドマイヤイバマ スペシャライズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
齋藤雄 58K
岩手 小西重
52
36
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
5/11
5/11
2人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
474
スマートレジェ
27
1411
(1.0)
11-11
36.4
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
7/9
7/9
7人
関本淳 57K
2番
479
エンパイアペ
18
2169
(2.8)
8-8-8
41.5
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1600
デミタスグランデ杯
2/12
2/12
7人
山本政 56K
9番
485
ブラックサンタ
45
1409
(0.4)
7-8
39.1
|
船橋 04.13 重 左 1700
鳥待月特別B1二以下
8/10
8/10
7人
笹川翼 57K
2番
493
ダイヤルミナス
52
1521
(2.6)
5-4-6
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット アントニオピサ サンデーエイコーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 58K
岩手 佐々由
53
41
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 07.02 良 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部英 58K
2番
509
ラブバレット
29
1311
(2.0)
4-6-3
39.8
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
2/9
2/9
3人
阿部英 57K
4番
505
エンパイアペ
31
2145
(0.4)
1-1-2
40.1
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
2/9
2/9
5人
阿部英 57K
5番
507
エンパイアペ
53
1554
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
5/13
5/13
4人
阿部英 57K
6番
507
ユッコ
52
1418
(0.7)
8-9
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ イーグルカザン ユウジンカザン (ジェネラス) |
大坪慎 58K
岩手 橘友和
52
39
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
3/8
3/8
5人
大坪慎 57K
3番
533
ラブバレット
39
1106
(0.6)
7-6
35.2
|
水沢 07.02 良 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
4/10
4/10
6人
大坪慎 58K
4番
522
ラブバレット
29
1311
(2.0)
6-4-4
39.9
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
4/9
4/9
4人
大坪慎 57K
3番
536
エンパイアペ
37
1574
(2.1)
5-4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
4/13
4/13
1人
大坪慎 57K
5番
535
ユッコ
52
1418
(0.7)
7-5
40.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット コスモジョイジョイ シルバージョイ (Silver Deputy) |
村上忍 58K
岩手 吉田司
56
46
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
1/12
1/12
2人
大坪慎 56K
4番
488
チェリーピッカ
36
1466
(0.3)
6-7-3
40.1
|
盛岡 06.04 重 左 1600
麦秋特別A二組
1/11
1/11
1人
大坪慎 56K
4番
488
シャーク
50
1384
(0.2)
2-1
38.1
|
盛岡 05.14 稍 左 1600
フェアリーアイ賞B1
1/11
1/11
2人
大坪慎 56K
3番
490
トーホウパルサ
56
1381
(1.0)
3-2
37.8
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1800
清流 中津川賞B1一
1/11
1/11
4人
大坪慎 56K
7番
491
トーホウパルサ
43
1569
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.6
|
|
|