1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
トワイニング サカジロマリン マイネカプリース (タヤスツヨシ) |
林 幻 54K
船橋 玉井勝
22
12
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 06.19 稍 左 1200
C3八
7/11
7/11
4人
林
7番
454
ボウパラデ
14
1205
(1.6)
1-1-1
43.3
|
浦和 05.29 稍 左 1400
C3十 十一
11/12
11/12
10人
林
7番
455
コウジンシュリ
6
1351
(4.0)
2-3-5
43.3
|
船橋 05.01 良 左 1200
C3十
7/12
7/12
8人
林
9番
452
キモサベー
22
1195
(1.8)
2-2-3
42.3
|
浦和 04.24 稍 左 1400
C3十二 十三
8/10
8/10
6人
林
10番
455
コズミックガ
7
1343
(1.9)
4-5-8
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ フリオラック グレイスオペラ (オペラハウス) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 稲葉道
29
10
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1500
C3六 七
5/5
5/5
3人
秋元耕 56K
2番
436
イシイチャン
-1
1445
(1.7)
3-4-4
41.4
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1400
C3六 七
7/12
7/12
10人
秋元耕 56K
5番
442
ソリッドゴー
10
1338
(1.9)
11-11-11
39.7
|
川崎 05.16 稍 左 1500
ヤングジョッキーズT
10/12
10/12
9人
岡村健 56K
6番
433
クロヒゲ
3
1431
(3.2)
9-12-12
42.6
|
大井 05.08 良 右 1400
C3九 十
7/10
7/10
9人
秋元耕 56K
1番
436
リコーヴィニャ
29
1307
(2.5)
7-9-9
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード メイプルキュート メイプルシュガー (サクラトウコウ) |
臼井健 53K
船橋 渋谷博
35
24
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
C3六 七
6/10
6/10
6人
赤岡修 54K
10番
401
ヤワタファースト
25
1188
(1.2)
4-4-4
40.9
|
浦和 05.29 稍 左 1400
C3十 十一
4/11
4/11
9人
臼井健 53K
11番
402
ブリス
11
1342
(0.9)
5-3-3
40.1
|
船橋 05.01 良 左 1200
第10回すうさん記念
5/11
5/11
7人
臼井健 53K
11番
401
タイタンアルム
23
1193
(0.8)
6-6-5
40.9
|
浦和 04.25 稍 左 800
C3選抜馬イ
10/11
10/11
7人
臼井健 53K
1番
398
ナスノキセキ
35
499
(2.0)
11-10
36.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
ノーリーズン グランココ アイススカイ (Woodman) |
見越彬 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
23
10
|
11 | 4週 |
浦和 05.29 稍 左 1400
C3十 十一
8/12
8/12
9人
見越彬 54K
9番
464
コウジンシュリ
9
1347
(3.6)
4-4-3
42.4
|
船橋 05.01 良 左 1200
C3十
6/12
6/12
10人
見越彬 54K
2番
455
キモサベー
23
1193
(1.6)
8-8-8
41.2
|
浦和 04.24 稍 左 1400
C3十二 十三
6/10
6/10
8人
見越彬 54K
8番
456
コズミックガ
10
1337
(1.3)
8-8-7
39.9
|
川崎 04.03 稍 左 1400
C3九 十
10/11
10/11
10人
見越彬 54K
10番
450
ハイパーエンシ
-1
1377
(2.0)
9-9-9
43.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ハイアビリティー ロッチダンス (ワツスルタツチ) |
町田直 54K
船橋 佐々功
12
7
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 06.19 稍 左 1200
C3八
9/11
9/11
10人
町田直 54K
5番
429
ボウパラデ
12
1207
(1.8)
9-10-9
42.0
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
C3八 九
11/12
11/12
10人
町田直 54K
4番
417
アイサイポプ
-1
1421
(3.3)
7-7-8
42.1
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1200
こどもの日にはかしわ
12/12
12/12
11人
町田直 54K
1番
420
ビレッジエン
11
1198
(3.6)
9-11-12
40.8
|
浦和 04.25 稍 左 1400
C3十 十一
12/12
12/12
11人
笹川翼 54K
7番
420
ソリッドゴー
4
1347
(3.5)
9-9-10
40.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
カンパニー コウジンシュリー ステイウィズユー (ステイゴールド) |
増田充 54K
川崎 河津裕
30
23
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 06.12 良 左 1400
C3八 九
3/10
3/10
1人
櫻井光 51K
1番
450
ピーアニー
15
1347
(0.5)
9-9-7
40.0
|
浦和 05.29 稍 左 1400
C3十 十一
1/12
1/12
1人
櫻井光 51K
1番
449
ミサトアップ
30
1311
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
川崎 05.15 重 左 1400
C3五 六
3/11
3/11
2人
櫻井光 51K
5番
450
ドリームフェア
25
1340
(0.1)
4-2-2
41.1
|
浦和 04.24 稍 左 1400
C3十二 十三
3/12
3/12
5人
櫻井光 51K
11番
443
シャイニーソウル
22
1318
(1.3)
2-2-2
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル チャナントール スールドゥカノウ (サクラバクシンオー) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 高月賢
30
18
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 06.12 良 左 1400
C3八 九
3/10
3/10
3人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
482
ニーケカグラ
15
1348
(0.4)
4-3-1
42.1
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1400
C3 4歳選定馬
2/11
2/11
3人
森泰斗 56K
1番
481
ドリームジャ
30
1333
(0.5)
6-5-4
39.8
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1400
3歳8
3/10
3/10
1人
中野省 56K
4番
480
キンカザン
17
1362
(0.4)
6-4-3
42.8
|
川崎 11.03 重 左 1400
tvk賞3歳7
3/11
3/11
10人
中野省 56K
8番
480
アルゴノート
10
1358
(0.6)
11-7-6
41.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ベストバニヤン エキセントリック (マルゼンスキー) |
岡村健 53K
船橋 佐藤厚
26
21
|
1週 |
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
C3六 七
7/10
7/10
3人
岡村健 53K
2番
435
ヤワタファースト
23
1190
(1.4)
5-5-6
40.8
|
船橋 05.01 良 左 1200
第10回すうさん記念
3/11
3/11
3人
本田重 54K
7番
447
タイタンアルム
26
1189
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.7
|
浦和 04.24 稍 左 1400
C3十二 十三
4/12
4/12
2人
仲野光 53K
10番
447
シャイニーソウル
18
1324
(1.9)
5-5-4
40.1
|
船橋 04.10 重 左 1200
C3十 十一イ
3/10
3/10
2人
仲野光 53K
8番
455
ピースバイオ
18
1196
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.4
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
モルフェデスペクタ ヴィクトリーノース モルフェワルツ (ニューイングランド) |
本田紀 54K
川崎 田島寿
25
12
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 06.12 良 左 1400
C3八 九
7/10
7/10
9人
本田紀 54K
11番
488
ピーアニー
8
1357
(1.5)
8-6-5
41.2
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1400
C3八 九
6/12
6/12
11人
本田紀 54K
6番
486
バレードライ
15
1324
(1.3)
8-8-7
40.7
|
川崎 05.15 重 左 1400
菊池能徳部長記念C3
11/11
11/11
10人
本田紀 54K
6番
485
プチプチ
-1
1375
(3.2)
9-10-10
43.6
|
船橋 05.01 良 左 1200
C3十
5/12
5/12
11人
本田紀 54K
1番
487
キモサベー
25
1191
(1.4)
11-11-9
40.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ フラワーパワー ダマスクローズ (アグネスタキオン) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 山崎裕
15
9
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 06.12 良 左 1400
C3八 九
2/10
2/10
4人
山崎誠 54K
2番
477
ニーケカグラ
15
1347
(0.3)
4-5-5
41.7
|
川崎 05.15 重 左 1400
菊池能徳部長記念C3
8/11
8/11
7人
山崎誠 54K
2番
467
プチプチ
8
1362
(1.9)
6-4-6
43.1
|
川崎 04.04 稍 左 1400
C3六 七 八
10/10
10/10
4人
山崎誠 54K
6番
455
トキノシシリー
-1
1383
(4.9)
3-3-7
43.2
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1400
C3 4歳選定馬
3/6
3/6
3人
山崎誠 54K
4番
450
グローリアスフ
12
1353
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ワークフォース イグナイトマインド アドマイヤレッド (Stravinsky) |
真島大 56K
川崎 平田正
26
19
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 重 左 1400
C3五 六 七
2/11
2/11
1人
藤江渉 56K
1番
540
ドリームジャ
19
1344
(0.4)
5-5-5
42.5
|
川崎 05.15 重 左 1400
C3五 六
8/11
8/11
1人
藤江渉 56K
1番
547
ドリームフェア
10
1360
(2.1)
8-7-8
42.3
|
J新潟 09.04 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
8人
木幡巧 53K
4番
536
シグナリング
19
1139
(2.2)
7-8
38.5
|
J福島 07.09 稍 右 1150
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
10人
吉田豊 56K
14番
522
カシノアーニンク
26
1105
(0.4)
12-12
36.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ アオアクア ブイレインボー (ウォーニング) |
加藤和 54K
浦和 川島豊
36
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
船橋 06.23 重 左 1500
C3二 三ア
8/11
8/11
7人
加藤和 54K
11番
456
マイアミノキセキ
5
1422
(1.9)
5-6-6
43.3
|
浦和 05.29 稍 左 800
C3選抜馬
10/11
10/11
8人
山崎真 54K
9番
453
ホウショウバレ
27
513
(2.7)
7-8
37.8
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1200
C3七 八
8/10
8/10
9人
加藤和 54K
10番
452
ヤヨイフェアリー
23
1166
(1.5)
5-5
40.0
|
浦和 04.24 稍 左 800
C3選抜馬ア
6/11
6/11
7人
加藤和 54K
5番
445
サレルノ
36
498
(1.8)
7-6
36.9
|
|
|