1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
ヨハネスブルグ クインズトロブラボ ケイアイワールド (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千葉幸
36
28
|
1 |
盛岡 06.03 重 左 1400
宮古・室蘭フェリー就
取消等
阿部英 56K
4番
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
2人
阿部英 56K
5番
500
ストラボ
36
1273
(0.5)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 56K
3番
503
アイティワイルト
31
1299
(1.1)
1-1
41.7
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
奥州衣川 北舘桜賞C
9/11
9/11
4人
村上忍 56K
1番
504
オレノカッチー
18
1500
(3.0)
1-1-5
43.8
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トップシーン アズサアンドベリー (フジキセキ) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 櫻田樹
36
30
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.03 重 左 1400
宮古・室蘭フェリー就
4/11
4/11
3人
小林凌 55K
2番
458
プラウドワン
36
1280
(0.9)
8-6
38.6
|
盛岡 05.15 不 左 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
3人
小林凌 55K
9番
456
ヒロノブライア
31
1272
(0.7)
4-4
37.6
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
2人
小林凌 55K
5番
459
ウインアイフォー
32
1292
(0.0)
4-3
39.4
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
8番
455
ライブリーソン
21
1331
(0.5)
5-3-2
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ラブミージェームス シンハラ (Affirmed) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
42
35
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞C1
8/13
8/13
8人
村上忍 54K
14番
473
アクティブボ
36
1405
(1.4)
11-12
37.6
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
6/11
6/11
8人
菅原俊 54K
3番
470
テンエイヒーロー
35
1434
(0.8)
11-11
39.8
|
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1600
マリーゴールド賞C1
2/10
2/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
5番
467
タイセイオーシャ
42
1427
(0.5)
9-3
39.8
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
9/12
9/12
11人
関本淳 54K
7番
472
ヒライズミナン
25
1474
(1.4)
12-12-12
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン マキシマイザー ファインドロップ (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
33
27
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 重 芝左 1700
シルバーブライドル賞
2/14
2/14
7人
中野省 56K
4番
440
ユナイテッドホ
30
1488
(0.1)
3-4-4
36.6
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
9/11
9/11
9人
坂口裕 56K
6番
431
テンエイヒーロー
33
1437
(1.1)
2-1
41.3
|
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1600
マリーゴールド賞C1
9/10
9/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
438
タイセイオーシャ
17
1465
(4.3)
6-8
43.7
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1600
奥州水沢日高火防祭賞
4/11
4/11
7人
阿部英 56K
11番
438
ハブーブ
27
1468
(0.4)
7-5-4
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン サファリ ファダラン (Cherokee Run) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 新田守
40
32
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞C1
5/13
5/13
7人
桑村真 56K
2番
550
アクティブボ
38
1402
(1.1)
12-11
37.2
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
2/11
2/11
10人
阿部英 56K
10番
552
テンエイヒーロー
40
1427
(0.1)
5-3
40.0
|
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1600
マリーゴールド賞C1
5/10
5/10
6人
高松亮 56K
1番
563
タイセイオーシャ
30
1445
(2.3)
10-10
40.8
|
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
衣川 北舘桜賞B2三
6/11
6/11
5人
阿部英 56K
9番
556
ディープチル
19
1481
(1.1)
10-10-8
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン レオディーセ フラワーチャンプ (フジキセキ) |
吉原寛 54K
岩手 菅原勲
47
37
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
萬代舘大道芸まつり賞
5/11
5/11
6人
妹尾浩 53K
9番
425
セイユニコーン
39
1401
(1.5)
1-2
38.7
|
盛岡 05.13 稍 芝左 1600
錦秋湖湖水まつり賞B
7/7
7/7
3人
高松亮 54K
3番
415
コスモロングソ
47
1410
(2.0)
4-6
38.7
|
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1400
南関東ジョッキーズフ
5/14
5/14
4人
村上忍 54K
13番
413
ヴィグラスム
35
1280
(0.9)
3-3
39.3
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1600
奥州水沢日高火防祭賞
2/11
2/11
5人
高松亮 54K
3番
423
ハブーブ
28
1466
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンエトフ ヤマニンロータス (ヤマニンゼファー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
32
24
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
萬代舘大道芸まつり賞
7/11
7/11
5人
菅原俊 54K
10番
435
セイユニコーン
32
1412
(2.6)
1-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
7番
425
ヤマニンレガリ
23
1450
(1.2)
2-1
42.1
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1600
栗駒国定公園 焼石連
1/11
1/11
10人
菅原俊 54K
5番
428
ヒダルゴ
25
1465
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.4
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
奥州衣川 北舘桜賞C
11/11
11/11
8人
菅原俊 54K
12番
424
オレノカッチー
17
1501
(3.1)
6-6-11
43.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ウインペンタゴン ペンタルビー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
19
16
|
11 | 4週 |
盛岡 05.15 不 左 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
10/11
10/11
10人
坂口裕 56K
6番
483
ブラウンヴィ
19
1430
(2.7)
5-8
41.9
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
8/9
8/9
7人
山本聡 56K
1番
479
ヤマニンレガリ
12
1466
(2.8)
9-8
42.0
|
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
衣川 北舘桜賞B2三
8/11
8/11
8人
山本聡 56K
4番
493
ディープチル
16
1489
(1.9)
8-9-9
42.3
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1600
雪どけ賞B2二組
取消等
山本聡 56K
4番
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ ウップスアデイジイ スコールイ (Seeking the Gold) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
41
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
萬代舘大道芸まつり賞
2/11
2/11
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
532
セイユニコーン
41
1397
(1.1)
1-2
38.3
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
539
セラグリーン
29
1287
(0.1)
4-3
37.8
|
盛岡 05.15 不 左 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
538
ホホエムオンナ
28
1277
(0.7)
8-6
38.7
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
534
カカオフレイバ
39
1283
(1.8)
2-2
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ホープトウショウ ストームトウショウ (スターオブコジーン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 吉田司
35
29
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.03 重 左 1400
宮古・室蘭フェリー就
5/11
5/11
8人
山本政 54K
3番
465
プラウドワン
35
1282
(1.1)
10-9
38.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/9
7/9
4人
山本政 54K
6番
471
アイティワイルト
23
1296
(2.0)
9-9
38.2
|
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
3人
山本政 54K
5番
468
ブラックバイ
24
1310
(0.8)
8-9
40.1
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本政 54K
8番
468
キューノキセキ
32
1291
(0.1)
4-4
40.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
パイロ シンソウノマドンナ パレスマドンナ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 新田守
23
15
|
10 | 4週 |
盛岡 05.15 不 左 1200
ダンスパーティー賞B
8/11
8/11
7人
坂口裕 54K
9番
459
ヴィグラスム
23
1145
(1.8)
7-8
38.5
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 54K
9番
461
ヤマニンレガリ
12
1466
(2.8)
1-5
43.7
|
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
衣川 北舘桜賞B2三
10/11
10/11
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
468
ディープチル
13
1495
(2.5)
3-3-10
43.6
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 1600
岩谷堂羊羹賞B2三組
10/10
10/10
1人
高松亮 54K
7番
468
ギミック
10
1503
(2.7)
4-5-10
44.4
|
|
|