1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 リュウノタケシツウ エリモイズトゥルー (Yes It’s True) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
59
42
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 05.19 稍 左 900
韋駄天特別B3C1選
3/11
3/11
3人
森泰斗 55K
3番
475
キョウエイビー
59
551
(0.3)
4-3-4
37.1
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1200
C1三 四
1/12
1/12
5人
森泰斗 56K
3番
475
ロードチャレン
45
1152
(0.3)
5-6-5
38.3
|
船橋 04.11 不 左 1200
いちご賞C1四 五
4/12
4/12
3人
坂井英 56K
12番
475
シニスターブレ
38
1162
(1.2)
12-11-11
39.0
|
浦和 03.28 重 左 1400
桜の華賞C1七 八
5/12
5/12
4人
坂井英 56K
7番
471
ランドギャラ
26
1319
(0.7)
8-5-7
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ダラニ パーフェクトブルー (サンデーサイレンス) |
和田譲 54K
川崎 林隆之
54
43
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 05.16 稍 左 900
電光石火特別B3C1
11/11
11/11
10人
櫻井光 50K
4番
511
マイネルアペッ
39
574
(2.8)
6-7-8
39.5
|
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
神スイング賞C1選定
5/8
5/8
6人
藤井勘 54K
6番
508
レディーオブ
54
555
(1.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
船橋 11.08 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
10/10
10/10
7人
藤井勘 54K
5番
495
クインズカリナ
35
1039
(1.9)
7-7
39.7
|
川崎 11.03 重 左 900
BS開局5周年記念グ
10/11
10/11
8人
藤井勘 54K
4番
501
サクラベリー
45
571
(1.6)
5-9-9
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス エイシンギガント エーシンフラクタル (Came Home) |
櫻井光 53K
川崎 山田正
31
29
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 05.15 重 左 1500
第9回開成町瀬戸屋敷
8/10
8/10
10人
櫻井光 53K
6番
482
イデアシュリュ
31
1405
(3.4)
7-9-9
42.6
|
園田 03.29 良 右 1400
武徳杯B1 4歳以上
11/12
11/12
12人
大柿一 56K
2番
483
エイシンサブウ
29
1340
(3.1)
11-11-11
40.1
|
園田 03.07 良 右 1230
ラジオ関西特別B1
10/12
10/12
6人
木村健 56K
7番
488
スマイルヴィシ
26
1227
(2.4)
5-9-9
40.4
|
園田 02.17 重 右 1400
小野市白雲谷温泉ゆぴ
7/8
7/8
5人
木村健 56K
4番
490
ブルーウィザ
30
1331
(2.2)
1-1-3
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール シナノクリス ハーフムーンベイ (Kris S.) |
的場文 54K
川崎 高月賢
46
35
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 05.31 良 左 800
C1選抜馬
4/9
4/9
5人
瀧川寿 54K
7番
467
ナガラフライト
42
490
(2.0)
3-4
37.3
|
川崎 05.16 稍 左 900
電光石火特別B3C1
10/11
10/11
9人
瀧川寿 53K
1番
459
マイネルアペッ
46
566
(2.0)
4-3-4
39.1
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1200
C1十 十一
14/14
14/14
11人
瀧川寿 54K
10番
451
コスモアモル
14
1191
(4.1)
5-6
42.3
|
川崎 04.05 稍 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
12/12
12/12
6人
繁田健 54K
10番
457
デトロイトスタ
39
575
(2.5)
6-6-9
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム トチノマリリン プリリンモンロー (ジェイドロバリー) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 岩本洋
61
54
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 05.19 稍 左 900
韋駄天特別B3C1選
5/11
5/11
8人
藤江渉 53K
11番
500
キョウエイビー
59
551
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.5
|
川崎 04.05 稍 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
10/12
10/12
5人
酒井忍 54K
1番
494
デトロイトスタ
43
570
(2.0)
9-10-11
38.2
|
川崎 12.12 良 左 900
湯河原温泉芸妓の舞杯
2/11
2/11
4人
森泰斗 54K
3番
505
トウカイボーイ
61
550
(0.2)
6-6-4
37.1
|
川崎 11.03 重 左 900
BS開局5周年記念グ
5/11
5/11
4人
森泰斗 54K
5番
505
サクラベリー
53
561
(0.6)
7-7-6
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー リンゴカン グリーンサンライズ (サツカーボーイ) |
仲野光 56K
船橋 阿井正
38
33
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1500
「北条五代」めざせド
10/14
10/14
5人
仲野光 55K
3番
454
ハーモニーブル
38
1389
(3.0)
13-9-11
41.9
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
春陽特別C1二
3/9
3/9
6人
仲野光 55K
5番
450
サンタレジーナ
30
1310
(0.6)
6-6-4
39.4
|
船橋 04.14 稍 左 1600
清明特別C1一
10/10
10/10
6人
仲野光 55K
7番
450
ヒロノカマオレ
25
1473
(3.3)
4-7-8
43.0
|
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1600
京急プレミアポイント
7/13
7/13
6人
仲野光 55K
11番
451
パーソナルマキ
37
1459
(1.7)
1-1-3
43.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スウィフトカレント リックカグラ ケイアイカグラ (Songandaprayer) |
山林信 56K
川崎 岩本洋
53
32
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 05.29 稍 左 1400
C1九 十
9/12
9/12
12人
山林信 56K
6番
478
ビーインマイハ
21
1327
(1.9)
11-10-8
39.4
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 900
韋駄天特別B3C1選
9/11
9/11
11人
山林信 55K
6番
474
キョウエイビー
53
558
(1.0)
8-9-8
37.4
|
浦和 04.24 稍 左 1400
のびのびシティさいた
12/12
12/12
11人
瀧川寿 56K
8番
474
オッドアイ
8
1341
(4.1)
8-8-12
41.8
|
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
神スイング賞C1選定
8/8
8/8
7人
瀧川寿 56K
8番
469
レディーオブ
45
565
(2.1)
8-8-6
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング フェアリーキス ホープフェアリー (テンパレートシル) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 佐藤厚
60
44
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 05.18 重 左 900
稲光賞C2選定馬
1/11
1/11
2人
本橋孝 54K
1番
450
プリサイスガ
60
555
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.2
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
3/11
3/11
3人
本橋孝 54K
8番
456
エクセレンフレー
44
1028
(0.5)
2-2
38.6
|
船橋 04.14 稍 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
7/12
7/12
8人
内田利 54K
10番
454
ラブロイ
38
1166
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.6
|
浦和 03.29 稍 左 1400
日光街道幸手宿賞C2
2/12
2/12
8人
内田利 54K
5番
448
エドノマツカセ
35
1308
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アンライバルド トリプルアロー マザーロード (フォーティナイナー) |
藤井勘 56K
浦和 水野貴
52
44
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 05.31 良 左 800
C1選抜馬
6/9
6/9
6人
藤井勘 56K
9番
465
ナガラフライト
42
491
(2.1)
6-6
36.9
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 900
稲光賞C2選定馬
5/11
5/11
6人
藤井勘 56K
9番
461
フェアリーキス
52
565
(1.0)
5-7-7
37.7
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
8/11
8/11
7人
山崎誠 56K
4番
465
エクセレンフレー
40
1034
(1.1)
9-9
38.1
|
船橋 04.11 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
4/12
4/12
8人
藤井勘 56K
12番
461
ワンダーアリス
43
1028
(1.4)
5-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
デュランダル タイムオブレディー ビッグティアラ (タイキシャトル) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 村田順
61
47
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 05.16 稍 左 900
電光石火特別B3C1
2/11
2/11
11人
増田充 53K
11番
411
マイネルアペッ
61
548
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.6
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 800
C1選抜馬
8/11
8/11
7人
繁田健 54K
3番
408
ジュンヒラメキ
42
492
(1.5)
7-8
36.4
|
川崎 04.05 稍 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
4/12
4/12
9人
矢野貴 54K
8番
409
デトロイトスタ
54
557
(0.7)
1-2-2
38.2
|
船橋 03.14 稍 左 1200
C1四 五
7/12
7/12
9人
山崎誠 54K
9番
408
クインズソール
32
1170
(1.8)
3-3-3
40.6
|
|
|