1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ユキノアカツキ イージーラフター (Jade Robbery) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
23
18
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十一組
3/8
3/8
6人
関本淳 56K
1番
564
エイシンイパネ
20
1166
(0.9)
5-3
38.8
|
盛岡 05.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
7/9
7/9
4人
関本淳 56K
5番
556
ヤマニンパニエ
16
1164
(1.9)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2八組
5/9
5/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
1番
555
ウップスアデ
23
1312
(2.9)
7-5
41.2
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
秋田駒ヶ岳賞C2七組
5/9
5/9
4人
関本淳 56K
2番
550
カムヒア
14
1339
(0.8)
7-5-6
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー ノーブルパンドラ ケイズパステル (ネオユニヴァース) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 板垣吉
26
18
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十組
8/8
8/8
3人
小林凌 53K
1番
478
ナチュラルウーマ
12
1181
(3.3)
3-5
41.0
|
盛岡 05.14 重 左 1200
C2八組
9/9
9/9
2人
小林凌 53K
6番
472
ヤマニンプチロ
14
1170
(2.6)
6-6
40.0
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
久慈市まめぶ汁賞C2
3/8
3/8
3人
小林凌 53K
6番
474
ストラボ
26
1313
(1.6)
1-1
42.0
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1300
C2九組
2/8
2/8
8人
小林凌 53K
8番
476
アストロブレー
20
1257
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
15 黒鹿毛
先
サンデーサイレンス ビュレットライナー カウンテスステフィ (Geiger Counter) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
23
19
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十組
7/8
7/8
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
481
ナチュラルウーマ
13
1179
(3.1)
1-2
41.2
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1000
盛岡南部鉄器賞C2
8/9
8/9
6人
高松亮 56K
9番
476
スティルプリン
20
1042
(2.9)
3-5
39.6
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 850
C2
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 56K
2番
476
スティルプリン
23
548
(2.1)
5-6
39.1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
C2八組
6/7
6/7
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
473
ヤマニンプチロ
21
1294
(1.3)
2-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド パープルローズ ハーストーリー (トニービン) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
22
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
C2十組
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原俊 54K
6番
417
ライブリーソン
19
1165
(1.5)
7-7
38.7
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1200
C2十七組
1/8
1/8
4人
菅原俊 54K
8番
415
ダノンミラクル
22
1168
(0.2)
2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1200
C2十六組
2/9
2/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
8番
411
ザッツフェイマ
18
1171
(0.5)
3-2
38.4
|
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1200
C2十九組
7/8
7/8
3人
菅原俊 54K
6番
412
プラムチャン
14
1187
(1.1)
6-6
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス リュウジンオー レッドイオ (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 酒井仁
23
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
3/8
3/8
5人
山本聡 56K
5番
472
ダンシングヒ
18
1166
(1.3)
7-7
38.0
|
盛岡 05.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
8/9
8/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
9番
474
ヤマニンパニエ
16
1164
(1.9)
9-9
38.8
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
久慈市まめぶ汁賞C2
4/8
4/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
473
ストラボ
23
1316
(1.9)
6-8
41.2
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2九組
7/8
7/8
3人
坂口裕 56K
2番
472
アーノルドツヨ
21
1314
(1.8)
7-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン エムティブラン アベックプレジール (デュランダル) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 飯田弘
25
21
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十組
5/8
5/8
5人
関本淳 56K
4番
422
ナチュラルウーマ
17
1170
(2.2)
7-8
39.5
|
盛岡 05.14 重 左 1200
C2八組
6/9
6/9
5人
山本聡 56K
3番
422
ヤマニンプチロ
18
1160
(1.6)
5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2九組
5/8
5/8
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
422
ネブカドネサ
24
1315
(1.0)
6-2
41.0
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1000
盛岡南部鉄器賞C2
6/9
6/9
5人
関本淳 56K
1番
420
スティルプリン
25
1034
(2.1)
6-7
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト アンブリッジローズ クラシックローズ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 飯田弘
41
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 芝左 1600
テレトラック宮古開設
7/9
7/9
8人
大坪慎 56K
1番
439
マイネルテンクウ
41
1411
(1.2)
8-7
37.4
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十一組
4/8
4/8
3人
大坪慎 56K
8番
444
エイシンイパネ
17
1170
(1.3)
5-4
39.0
|
盛岡 05.14 稍 芝左 1600
C2
5/10
5/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
8番
443
キタノリュウセイ
37
1410
(0.3)
3-3
38.0
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/8
2/8
4人
大坪慎 56K
6番
443
ゴールドアラ
19
1181
(0.7)
2-2
40.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット エキリブレ ヤンゲストリーター (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
21
19
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
C2十組
8/8
8/8
5人
山本政 56K
5番
488
ライブリーソン
19
1165
(1.5)
8-8
38.5
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1200
C2十四組
1/8
1/8
4人
山本政 56K
7番
485
ガンバルタイ
21
1164
(0.1)
1-2
38.6
|
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1200
C2十八組
4/8
4/8
7人
山本政 56K
2番
486
キタノリュウセイ
19
1177
(0.8)
6-5
39.4
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十五組
5/9
5/9
5人
山本政 56K
6番
480
ランデックアロ
17
1275
(1.4)
6-7-5
40.8
|
|
|