1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ツリーナッツヒメ ウインレジーナ (テイエムオペラオー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
25
20
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
8/10
8/10
8人
渡邊竜 51K
5番
436
ワンソックワンタ
18
1462
(3.1)
4-6-5
40.3
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
篠田裕治杯レッツゴー
1/10
1/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
7番
433
キョウワニケ
25
1308
(0.2)
7-6-5
38.4
|
笠松 02.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組
4/9
4/9
4人
池田敏 54K
1番
431
オカミサン
21
1324
(2.3)
6-7-6
40.2
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
6/9
6/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
8番
426
モデスト
16
1319
(1.1)
4-5-5
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ ミツアキヒボタン パワフルリーフ (ウイニングチケット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
29
25
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
2/8
2/8
2人
大原浩 54K
4番
440
キクノテソロ
26
1297
(1.4)
2-1-2
39.0
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
陽奈望小学校卒業おめ
4/10
4/10
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
438
マーズアタック
23
1312
(1.3)
6-5-4
40.0
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/10
3/10
4人
大原浩 54K
7番
442
オロフィナアスー
21
1310
(1.0)
4-3-4
38.8
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
7/9
7/9
9人
大原浩 55K
5番
442
チェダー
29
1290
(2.0)
9-7-7
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アンライバルド キサナドゥー オースミサツキ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 山中輝
18
13
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.12 重 右 1400
サラC11組
3/10
3/10
7人
大原浩 54K
8番
403
レッドプルー
18
1361
(1.7)
9-7-5
41.3
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 54K
7番
407
キクノテソロ
16
1324
(4.1)
7-8-8
39.9
|
名古屋 03.16 良 右 800
サラC10組
7/8
7/8
8人
尾崎章 54K
2番
410
マコトグラデ
11
553
(2.8)
8-8
39.2
|
名古屋 03.02 稍 右 1400
サラC9組
8/9
8/9
8人
宮下瞳 53K
2番
407
コーリンジャウ
5
1382
(4.6)
6-7-7
42.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
カジノドライヴ ミスターライジン ナスヲアイシテ (アジュディケーティング) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
31
23
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1600
春和賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
1人
向山牧 56K
6番
504
ベルボーム
30
1435
(1.6)
8-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
桃花特別C12(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
8番
515
サムライズム
31
1443
(0.7)
5-2-1
39.0
|
笠松 02.06 稍 右 1400
カーネーション賞C2
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 56K
8番
517
サンマルオーロラ
30
1297
(0.3)
5-1-1
38.3
|
J小倉 08.07 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
18人
高倉稜 56K
18番
488
ワンスインアライ
-1
2048
(3.1)
16-18-17
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー セルデューク ビューティソルジャ (アフリート) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
24
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
5/10
5/10
7人
島崎和 56.5K
10番
449
ワンソックワンタ
22
1454
(2.3)
3-5-7
39.8
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
春色特別C12(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
島崎和 56K
10番
448
ベルラヴォー
23
1312
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.3
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
新井貢生誕30周年記
1/10
1/10
2人
島崎和 56K
6番
451
ライジョー
24
1310
(0.6)
6-7-3
40.0
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
マーガレット賞C22
5/9
5/9
5人
島崎和 56K
3番
452
トチノマドンナ
23
1310
(1.9)
7-7-7
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ カヴァッロ ブライダルスイート (サンデーサイレンス) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 青木達
14
11
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
5/8
5/8
6人
大塚研 56K
8番
473
アイヅナヨタケ
14
1328
(2.9)
6-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1600
祝☆誕生日!佐藤騎手
5/10
5/10
10人
大塚研 56K
4番
468
ダンシングハ
10
1490
(3.1)
8-8-7
40.9
|
名古屋 03.16 良 右 800
サラC10組
8/8
8/8
5人
島崎和 56K
1番
468
マコトグラデ
10
554
(2.9)
7-7
39.7
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
9/10
9/10
6人
島崎和 56K
2番
472
ワンソックワンタ
9
1342
(5.3)
8-10-10
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ ゼンリュウクイーン ブラウンチェリー (グラスワンダー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
17
10
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.20 稍 右 800
サラC10組
6/8
6/8
8人
森島貴 54K
7番
498
オーディンロー
17
538
(3.4)
5-4
39.2
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 54K
7番
500
アイヅナヨタケ
9
1342
(4.3)
7-8-8
40.6
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1600
祝☆誕生日!佐藤騎手
8/10
8/10
7人
森島貴 54K
9番
495
ダンシングハ
6
1498
(3.9)
8-9-9
41.9
|
名古屋 03.16 良 右 1400
サラC6組
7/8
7/8
5人
森島貴 54K
1番
503
リュウセイ
9
1378
(4.5)
8-8-7
40.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー グルーヴィタイム ルミナスグルーヴ (アグネスタキオン) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 栗本陽
30
24
|
2 | 19週 |
金沢 12.11 不 右 1400
まっちバースデー記念
7/10
7/10
1人
平瀬城 56K
3番
427
サノルア
19
1341
(1.7)
9-9-8
39.9
|
金沢 11.27 不 右 1400
C1六
4/10
4/10
1人
吉田晃 56K
2番
427
アガタティアラ
19
1342
(0.9)
9-3-2
39.3
|
金沢 11.13 重 右 1500
C1八
2/9
2/9
2人
平瀬城 56K
4番
424
ゴールデンヒ
28
1403
(0.5)
4-3-2
39.6
|
J京都 10.08 良 芝右 2000
3歳上
16/17
16/17
14人
中谷雄 55K
14番
426
サンデーウィサ
30
1594
(1.5)
7-6-6
35.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ペガサスバローズ マルヴァーンスプリング (Silver Deputy) |
東川公 56K
笠松 伊藤強
27
25
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/7
3/7
3人
東川公 56K
7番
429
グッドフォー
24
1302
(0.2)
6-5-5
37.6
|
笠松 03.24 良 右 1400
タンポポ特別C1(イ
8/10
8/10
7人
佐藤友 56K
10番
429
カイシュウキリシ
24
1305
(1.9)
3-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
1/10
1/10
3人
東川公 56K
6番
430
ギオンショウシ
27
1453
(0.3)
6-3-2
39.4
|
笠松 02.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/9
3/9
2人
東川公 56K
9番
431
ダンシングハ
25
1314
(0.6)
5-4-4
39.0
|
|
|