1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード ブラックサンダー タガノシャーディ (Shaadi) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
58
47
|
4週 |
大井 03.21 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞A2以
7/12
7/12
12人
本田重 56K
4番
497
タイムビヨント
58
1565
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1600
寒梅賞A2B1一選抜
6/16
6/16
13人
楢崎功 55K
6番
500
サブノクロヒョ
45
1437
(1.2)
4-2-3
40.1
|
大井 02.14 良 右 1800
バレンタイン賞B1二
5/13
5/13
11人
楢崎功 57K
8番
499
スパイア
50
1578
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.9
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1600
ニューイヤー賞B1二
14/16
14/16
13人
楢崎功 57K
7番
490
サンタクローチェ
36
1447
(2.2)
8-14-14
40.5
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク キャプテンバローズ キャメロンバローズ (Singspiel) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 及川良
33
29
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.08 良 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
7/10
7/10
6人
小林凌 56K
1番
495
イーグルカザ
33
1478
(3.0)
7-7-7
41.8
|
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1600
春分特別A二組
1/10
1/10
9人
小林凌 56K
4番
506
トーホクアロー
33
1464
(0.0)
4-5-3
41.2
|
高知 02.21 重 右 1600
高知ラウンド前夜特別
3/9
3/9
5人
妹尾浩 56K
6番
490
エイシンルフィー
26
1482
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.7
|
高知 02.14 稍 右 1400
B-3
2/7
2/7
3人
妹尾浩 56K
2番
487
エオロ
25
1321
(0.0)
1-1-2
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス レッドジェイド レリックレーヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
33
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
9/12
9/12
4人
南郷家 56K
7番
518
イチフジキンク
19
1506
(2.0)
5-7-9
43.1
|
水沢 03.26 稍 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
4/9
4/9
5人
南郷家 56K
1番
530
エーシンシャラク
28
1309
(1.2)
5-6-5
40.4
|
J京都 01.29 良 右 1800
4歳上
11/12
11/12
12人
鮫島駿 55K
6番
510
オウケンワールト
32
1548
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.2
|
J京都 01.07 良 右 1900
4歳上
14/16
14/16
10人
加藤祥 55K
7番
512
ストライクイーク
33
2015
(2.4)
15-15-14
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー キクノレヨン ゴールドコイン (デヒア) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 城地俊
51
34
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
8/12
8/12
9人
阿部英 54K
6番
454
イチフジキンク
22
1499
(1.3)
4-5-6
42.7
|
名古屋 03.15 良 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3a
7/8
7/8
5人
加藤聡 53K
7番
456
ブランニュー
35
1474
(2.2)
6-5-6
40.0
|
名古屋 02.01 稍 右 1400
サイネリア特別A3a
7/9
7/9
3人
戸部尚 54K
3番
459
サザンキング
27
1324
(1.2)
2-1-2
41.5
|
名古屋 01.18 稍 右 1600
プリムラ特別A3a
3/9
3/9
2人
戸部尚 54K
3番
460
エーシンフルハウ
51
1451
(0.9)
6-6-5
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
カネヒキリ アークマイニング マスターマイン (Belong to Me) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
33
32
|
2 | 5週 |
笠松 03.08 良 右 1800
J交 春蘭特別A3
1/10
1/10
2人
幸英明 55K
5番
492
インクレディフ
32
1573
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.4
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
おおつち鯨山トレッキ
1/11
1/11
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
498
スクリーンハッヒ
31
1431
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.1
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1600
奥入瀬ろまんパーク賞
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 54K
5番
496
キャンディット
33
1447
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1600
おさかなグルメのまち
3/10
3/10
1人
高橋悠 54K
5番
503
ゼンノブショ
31
1416
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ヒデノホープ アイレンベルク (ゴールドヘイロー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田康
53
37
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
4/12
4/12
5人
村上忍 54K
9番
422
イチフジキンク
26
1490
(0.4)
9-6-4
41.6
|
J京都 02.19 良 右 1800
4歳上
取消等
9人
8番
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1600
洋野産高級しいたけ賞
3/10
3/10
1人
山本聡 54K
9番
420
オールドラゴ
31
1416
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.4
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1600
ニッポンめんサミット
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
420
ウップスアデ
53
1394
(0.3)
4-3
37.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ボンカマラード ススズカレン (ビワハヤヒデ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
40
36
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 03.23 重 右 1400
陽炎特別C1二選抜
10/13
10/13
3人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
460
レジェンドセ
32
1312
(2.4)
5-6-6
40.8
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1400
東風特別C1二選抜
6/14
6/14
3人
瀧川寿 56K
8番
469
ジェロニモ
40
1295
(0.6)
7-7-8
38.7
|
大井 12.02 不 右 1600
C1五 六
3/13
3/13
3人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
463
オーダシティー
40
1440
(1.6)
2-2-2
41.1
|
大井 10.26 良 右 1400
水彩都市・江東特別C
13/14
13/14
4人
瀧川寿 56K
2番
465
リコーヴィッカ
31
1298
(2.9)
8-9-10
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
トウカイワイルド ケイジースワロー シーキングハーフォーチュン (Crafty Prospector) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
34
32
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
2/12
2/12
1人
山本聡 56K
11番
466
イチフジキンク
28
1486
(0.0)
3-2-2
41.8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
カウントダウン特別A
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
470
トーホウパルサ
34
1423
(0.3)
5-4-3
38.0
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1400
横手 ケヤキイルミネ
2/12
2/12
1人
山本聡 58K
8番
470
デルマオカル
31
1290
(0.5)
5-4-2
38.8
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1300
B1
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
466
デルマオカル
33
1232
(0.1)
7-7-4
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ダイワマッジョーレ ファンジカ (Law Society) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
46
35
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 良 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
6/12
6/12
2人
菅原辰 56K
1番
437
イチフジキンク
24
1493
(0.7)
9-9-5
41.6
|
盛岡 11.05 重 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
8番
435
エーシンシャラク
35
1128
(0.8)
8-8
36.6
|
盛岡 10.22 良 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
4/11
4/11
4人
阿部英 57K
6番
432
ケイアイユニコー
46
588
(0.3)
7-7
34.8
|
盛岡 10.09 重 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
4/12
4/12
4人
阿部英 58K
5番
430
エゴイスト
35
597
(0.4)
7-6
35.6
|
|
|