1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ イマジンジョン スマイリングルーラ (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
30
27
|
3 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
ニューイヤー賞B2三
6/7
6/7
3人
村上忍 56K
2番
500
コスモタウルス
23
1447
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.0
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本聡 56K
6番
502
ペイルブルー
30
1432
(1.2)
6-7-4
39.5
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1600
金ケ崎鳥海柵跡賞B2
2/11
2/11
2人
山本聡 56K
3番
498
キャンディット
30
1462
(0.3)
9-9-4
40.5
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1600
奥入瀬ろまんパーク賞
6/11
6/11
3人
山本聡 56K
11番
497
アークマイニンク
26
1463
(1.6)
10-10-9
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ハーモニーフェア ファーストチェア (ジャングルポケット) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
35
30
|
1 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2四組
1/7
1/7
3人
山本政 54K
1番
460
フォールドイン
26
1441
(0.1)
5-5-3
38.7
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1900
ディセンバーカップB
3/9
3/9
8人
山本政 54K
7番
457
イチフジキンク
30
2065
(0.9)
6-7-5
41.9
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1600
B2四組
2/11
2/11
4人
山本政 54K
2番
462
トゥニーナ
28
1461
(0.0)
9-9-7
40.5
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 54K
5番
463
ホクレアネイチャ
35
1418
(0.6)
5-5
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ イルポスティーノ チアズメッセージ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
26
21
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
初富士賞B2一組
4/8
4/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
7番
503
スクリーンハッヒ
21
1452
(0.6)
4-2-2
38.9
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1900
ディセンバーカップB
4/9
4/9
5人
高橋悠 57K
10番
505
イチフジキンク
26
2071
(1.5)
3-2-1
43.4
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1800
B2一組
6/10
6/10
2人
吉原寛 56K
5番
510
マックスキュア
14
2035
(2.4)
8-7-8
43.2
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1800
久慈平岳賞B2一組
3/10
3/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
8番
510
サダルスード
22
1576
(0.3)
5-2-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス サダルスード アドマイヤセレッソ (サクラローレル) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
24
16
|
8 | 12週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
おおつち鯨山トレッキ
9/11
9/11
5人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
476
アークマイニンク
14
1467
(3.6)
9-9-8
42.1
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1900
ディセンバーカップB
9/9
9/9
4人
高松亮 57K
2番
475
イチフジキンク
11
2098
(4.2)
1-3-8
46.1
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1800
B2一組
8/10
8/10
5人
高松亮 56K
6番
475
マックスキュア
14
2035
(2.4)
2-5-7
43.9
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1800
久慈平岳賞B2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
472
スギノグロー
24
1573
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヤマニントレフル ヤマニンジャルダン (マイネルラヴ) |
鈴木麻 53K
岩手 伊藤和
33
24
|
9 | 14週 |
水沢 12.11 不 右 850
奥州胆沢・ひめかゆス
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
8番
430
ロザムンデ
33
514
(0.1)
1-1
36.3
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
7/12
7/12
4人
菅原俊 54K
7番
440
イチフジキンク
16
1301
(1.8)
1-1-2
41.2
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
江刺産業まつり賞B2
1/12
1/12
2人
菅原俊 54K
9番
429
キトラ
32
1141
(0.1)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1800
希望郷いわて国体開催
10/10
10/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
7番
427
シーセクション
16
1586
(2.7)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル サクラインペリアル サクラコンドル (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
32
27
|
5 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
ニューイヤー賞B2三
4/7
4/7
5人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
474
コスモタウルス
25
1444
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.0
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
ゴールデンジョッキー
4/12
4/12
7人
阿部英 56K
11番
467
イチフジキンク
25
1440
(1.7)
9-5-4
40.0
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1600
B2四組
1/11
1/11
4人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
465
ペイルブルー
32
1457
(0.0)
8-4-3
40.5
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1600
B2四組
4/11
4/11
3人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
470
トゥニーナ
27
1463
(0.2)
4-3-3
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ オメガブレイン オメガグレイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
46
33
|
2 | 11週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
カウントダウン特別A
5/10
5/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
7番
482
トーホウパルサ
30
1431
(1.1)
3-2-4
39.3
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
6/11
6/11
9人
菅原俊 57K
10番
480
ナリタポセイト
12
2526
(2.4)
1-1-2
43.1
|
園田 08.26 良 右 1870
デイリーハーバーラン
7/8
7/8
7人
鴨宮祥 54K
5番
476
マークスマン
46
2053
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.6
|
園田 08.05 良 右 1400
サンスポ御堂筋特別A
7/12
7/12
11人
鴨宮祥 54K
7番
473
ベルサリエーレ
44
1310
(0.9)
12-12-9
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン メイショウテンロウ メイショウフント (アルカセット) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千葉幸
30
25
|
4 | 9週 |
水沢 01.08 不 右 1900
ゴールデンジョッキー
7/12
7/12
5人
陶文峰 56K
5番
470
チタンクレバー
27
2071
(1.4)
7-6-8
40.9
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/8
1/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
1番
472
フジノピュー
30
1432
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.3
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1400
横手 ケヤキイルミネ
7/12
7/12
7人
高橋悠 56K
10番
471
デルマオカル
26
1304
(1.9)
8-7-7
39.7
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
12/12
12/12
9人
阿部英 56K
6番
467
スパンコール
16
2102
(4.1)
6-8-12
44.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スマートボーイ スクリーンハッピー ハエヌキ (サウスヴィグラス) |
鈴木祐 52K
岩手 櫻田康
31
27
|
7 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
初富士賞B2一組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
471
マックスキュア
24
1446
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.6
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
おおつち鯨山トレッキ
2/11
2/11
3人
鈴木祐 52K
3番
473
アークマイニンク
31
1431
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・国見平スキ
2/11
2/11
2人
鈴木祐 52K
6番
468
ヤマタケデュッ
28
1445
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1800
B2一組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 54K
4番
471
マックスキュア
24
2016
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.3
|
|
|