1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ ピースワンブーケ ミーナー (End Sweep) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
29
22
|
1 | 9週 |
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
オッズパーク杯C1四
2/8
2/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
450
ヒライズミナン
22
1461
(0.4)
2-1-2
40.1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1五組
8/9
8/9
1人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
450
ダンストーンラ
17
1315
(1.3)
1-1-2
42.1
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
C1四組
3/11
3/11
4人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
453
シャイニーエルフ
29
1430
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.1
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1400
プレミアムなひととき
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
455
トーコージュエ
20
1339
(0.0)
1-1-1
43.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン サファリ ファダラン (Cherokee Run) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 新田守
22
21
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2一組
7/12
7/12
8人
阿部英 56K
7番
556
アイアムヒラケコ
20
1305
(1.8)
10-2-6
41.1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2一組
5/12
5/12
5人
小林凌 56K
10番
558
アイアムヒラケコ
20
1307
(1.3)
10-7-6
39.5
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2一組
3/6
3/6
3人
坂口裕 56K
4番
559
アイアムヒラケコ
22
1296
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.2
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
1番
556
トップシーン
20
1318
(0.1)
4-4-1
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ラフィナート レディカーニバル (Giant’s Causeway) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
28
25
|
5 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
5/9
5/9
5人
山本聡 54K
5番
458
トウショウノワー
28
1454
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.9
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
花菜好きシンビジュー
7/12
7/12
8人
坂口裕 54K
6番
463
コスモタウルス
25
1440
(1.5)
6-7-7
39.8
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1600
B2四組
4/11
4/11
9人
山本聡 54K
8番
454
サクラインペリ
28
1466
(0.9)
6-6-5
41.3
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1600
B2四組
9/11
9/11
10人
村上忍 54K
9番
461
トゥニーナ
20
1478
(1.7)
7-8-10
42.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン レオディーセ フラワーチャンプ (フジキセキ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原勲
28
24
|
4 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2一組
4/12
4/12
3人
高松亮 54K
11番
426
アイアムヒラケコ
24
1296
(0.9)
3-5-2
40.4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/12
3/12
1人
高松亮 54K
2番
426
アイアムヒラケコ
23
1299
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 54K
7番
425
アイアムヒラケコ
28
1299
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
422
フォーエヴァー
21
1327
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
アドマイヤムーン ラブレジェンド オマイタ (Miswaki) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
37
29
|
10 |
水沢 12.24 不 右 1600
陸前高田ホタワカ御膳
取消等
2人
8番
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 850
奥州胆沢・ひめかゆス
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 56K
3番
472
ヤマニントレフル
29
524
(1.0)
4-4
36.8
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1300
一戸町郷土芸能祭賞C
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 58K
10番
473
クインズジュ
22
1247
(0.6)
4-4-3
41.4
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1400
レディスヴィクトリー
2/9
2/9
7人
千田洋 56K
6番
464
チョーハッピー
37
1285
(0.1)
1-1
40.0
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン コトブキエース カシマフラワー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 畠山信
24
22
|
6 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2一組
6/12
6/12
5人
村上忍 56K
12番
483
アイアムヒラケコ
23
1297
(1.0)
7-3-2
40.4
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
481
メイショウオムロ
21
1322
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
2人
高松亮 56K
7番
474
メイショウクニツ
20
1320
(0.0)
2-2-3
40.4
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
473
マキシマイザー
24
1321
(0.2)
2-1-1
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ホクレアネイチャー ポラリストウショウ (シアトルダンサー2) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
27
25
|
2 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2四組
5/7
5/7
6人
小林凌 54K
4番
438
ハーモニーフェア
23
1447
(0.6)
6-5-6
39.2
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2三組
6/10
6/10
7人
小林凌 54K
3番
439
ペイルブルー
25
1443
(2.3)
8-10-10
40.1
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1600
金ケ崎鳥海柵跡賞B2
5/11
5/11
3人
菅原俊 54K
8番
437
キャンディット
27
1469
(1.0)
11-11-9
40.8
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1600
奥入瀬ろまんパーク賞
10/11
10/11
7人
小林凌 54K
9番
444
アークマイニンク
23
1469
(2.2)
6-9-11
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー カタオモイ エンジェルフェザー (ボストンハーバー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 飯田弘
28
24
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
奥州水沢・黒石寺蘇民
5/11
5/11
9人
阿部英 54K
5番
450
シャイニーエルフ
28
1432
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1一組
9/11
9/11
3人
阿部英 54K
11番
448
ダイワスペシ
18
1458
(1.5)
4-4-4
41.6
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
5/11
5/11
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
452
ダンストゥナイ
23
1296
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.2
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1600
C1二組
1/11
1/11
2人
阿部英 54K
11番
445
マッセ
26
1467
(0.0)
3-1-1
42.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンスワンキー ヤマニンプロローグ (フレンチデピュティ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
28
25
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/11
1/11
1人
菅原俊 56K
2番
525
コウギョウド
28
1284
(2.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
4番
527
フォーエヴァー
28
1288
(0.8)
2-2-1
39.0
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原俊 56K
5番
529
ハコダテキミコ
17
1327
(1.3)
1-1-2
43.3
|
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
1/7
1/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
4番
529
コウイッテン
25
1320
(0.9)
3-1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ マンボプリンス カネショウシャネル (フェアジャッジメント) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
28
26
|
7 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
6/9
6/9
7人
山本政 56K
3番
483
トウショウノワー
27
1455
(0.6)
8-8-5
38.5
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
花菜好きシンビジュー
4/12
4/12
6人
山本政 56K
12番
483
コスモタウルス
28
1435
(1.0)
9-9-8
38.3
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
5人
山本政 56K
8番
480
エーシンプロー
24
1475
(0.5)
9-9-4
41.3
|
水沢 11.12 不 右 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞B
7/10
7/10
2人
山本政 56K
7番
480
フォールドイン
25
1431
(1.3)
8-9-6
38.4
|
|
|