1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス グッドネス チアリーダー (アサティス) |
山崎誠 54K
船橋 山本学
74
56
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 02.10 重 左 1600
紅梅特別B2二以下
3/11
3/11
3人
山崎誠 55K
4番
465
ダイヤルミナス
54
1448
(0.5)
3-2-2
41.2
|
船橋 01.10 不 左 1600
えびす特別B2二以下
3/13
3/13
7人
阿部龍 55K
3番
468
ベイビータヒ
57
1433
(0.7)
2-2-1
40.0
|
川崎 12.14 不 左 1500
サンタクロース特別B
3/14
3/14
2人
山崎誠 54K
1番
462
シゲルオオカミ
74
1368
(0.9)
3-4-4
41.2
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1400
ひいらぎ特別B2B3
4/12
4/12
3人
山崎誠 55K
8番
469
ビッグジャ
39
1300
(0.5)
6-7-6
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
パイロ ドリームパッカード ドリームゴールド (ステイゴールド) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 佐々仁
63
48
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 02.03 良 左 1600
「ご縁の国しまね」A
10/14
10/14
10人
増田充 51K
4番
479
エスケイアリュー
50
1444
(1.3)
5-7-6
40.7
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
時計修理のクイックB
7/14
7/14
6人
森泰斗 53K
8番
481
タマモベルモッ
63
1360
(1.7)
4-6-4
41.0
|
川崎 12.13 良 左 1600
J交 ディセンバース
12/14
12/14
4人
阿部龍 55K
7番
479
タマモベルモッ
61
1442
(2.5)
9-7-10
40.8
|
川崎 09.13 不 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
13/14
13/14
5人
和田譲 54K
1番
480
ベルゼブフ
17
2249
(5.1)
3-6-9
44.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ エスティレジェンド トーセンレジェンド (エルコンドルパサー) |
西啓太 54K
大井 橋本馬
79
54
|
6 | 7週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春盃B2二
2/14
2/14
5人
坂井英 54K
3番
436
ゼンノウラヌス
65
1433
(0.5)
5-6-4
40.3
|
川崎 12.14 不 左 1500
サンタクロース特別B
2/14
2/14
5人
左海誠 54K
10番
438
シゲルオオカミ
79
1362
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.1
|
大井 11.18 稍 右 1400
オフト大郷賞B2三B
5/16
5/16
8人
藤井勘 55K
10番
444
レーザー
42
1289
(0.8)
9-10-9
38.3
|
大井 10.27 良 右 1800
あうる賞B2四B3一
11/11
11/11
7人
藤井勘 55K
2番
433
ロマンホープ
30
1589
(3.2)
1-1-2
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
サムライハート ツクバアスナロ メジロヒラリー (エルコンドルパサー) |
繁田健 54K
船橋 玉井昇
51
36
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 02.10 重 左 1600
紅梅特別B2二以下
9/11
9/11
8人
繁田健 55K
3番
480
ダイヤルミナス
42
1462
(1.9)
10-10-10
41.5
|
船橋 01.10 不 左 1600
えびす特別B2二以下
9/13
9/13
5人
矢野貴 55K
12番
485
ベイビータヒ
47
1444
(1.8)
8-8-7
40.2
|
J東京 11.27 稍 左 1600
シャングリラ賞3歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
木幡巧 51K
6番
482
ルールソヴァー
51
1388
(2.3)
14-13
37.7
|
J東京 10.08 稍 芝左 1800
山中湖特別3歳上
7/11
7/11
11人
吉田豊 55K
6番
470
クインズミラー
2
1497
(0.9)
9-10-9
33.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ロードアルティマ ユウユウ レディアマポーラ (パントレセレブル) |
張田昂 54K
大井 堀千亜
55
46
|
1週 |
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
うぐいす賞B2四B3
9/15
9/15
12人
張田昂 55K
4番
479
ザンブローネ
42
1437
(0.9)
12-13-13
39.1
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1600
ニューイヤー賞B1二
12/16
12/16
14人
張田昂 53K
14番
483
サンタクローチェ
43
1439
(1.4)
1-8-7
40.0
|
大井 12.31 稍 右 1400
おおとり賞B1二B2
13/16
13/16
14人
張田昂 55K
12番
486
レーザー
45
1296
(1.6)
9-8-8
39.8
|
大井 12.01 不 右 1600
プロキオン賞B1二B
5/15
5/15
12人
張田昂 55K
6番
477
リンノフォーマリ
55
1432
(0.7)
10-7-7
40.0
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
シニスターミニスター リボンスティック スズカセレナード (アグネスタキオン) |
今野忠 54K
川崎 山田質
60
46
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 02.02 良 左 1600
J交 アメジストスタ
12/13
12/13
9人
今野忠 55K
13番
408
エクストラペト
36
1466
(2.3)
10-13-13
41.1
|
川崎 10.06 良 左 1400
川崎南ライオンズクラ
1/11
1/11
3人
今野忠 55K
4番
404
チャコリ
60
1284
(0.1)
7-6-4
37.7
|
川崎 09.09 良 左 1600
伊勢原観光道灌まつB
7/10
7/10
8人
今野忠 53K
4番
404
プロファウント
57
1441
(1.1)
9-10-10
40.1
|
金沢 08.09 良 右 1500
読売レディス杯 3歳
9/12
9/12
9人
藤江渉 55K
11番
401
トーコーヴィー
30
1393
(2.0)
9-10-12
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
ノボジャック ノボキャビア ノボサンシャイン (Gone West) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 平田正
44
41
|
9 |
船橋 02.06 良 左 1200
春闘賞B1B2選抜馬
取消等
10人
10番
|
大井 12.26 重 右 1200
タンザナイト賞B2四
5/15
5/15
11人
瀧川寿 54K
3番
486
エクレアオール
44
1149
(1.1)
8-7
38.0
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1400
ひいらぎ特別B2B3
9/12
9/12
7人
藤江渉 55K
9番
489
ビッグジャ
34
1307
(1.2)
8-6-7
39.7
|
大井 10.24 良 右 1200
すみだ特別B2三選抜
5/15
5/15
7人
笹川翼 54K
7番
494
マイネルルークス
44
1141
(0.6)
9-8
38.0
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ゼンノロブロイ エースヴィクトリア フォレストキティ (Forestry) |
早田功 54K
浦和 小澤宏
43
32
|
2 | 連闘 |
浦和 02.20 良 左 1500
梅見月特別B2三B3
8/12
8/12
8人
早田功 55K
8番
485
トーセンスパン
33
1379
(1.0)
1-1-3
40.9
|
船橋 02.06 良 左 1200
春闘賞B1B2選抜馬
9/12
9/12
8人
早田功 53K
1番
490
ディーズプ
34
1177
(2.7)
4-4-6
42.4
|
浦和 01.18 稍 左 1400
水仙特別B3二
1/12
1/12
7人
早田功 54K
8番
495
スーパープル
43
1291
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
浦和 12.20 稍 左 1900
けやき賞A2下
10/10
10/10
7人
保園翔 50K
4番
492
エンパイアペ
17
2090
(7.1)
1-5-8
46.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
フサイチリシャール ジュリアン ケンコウランハート (タニノギムレット) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 山崎尋
58
49
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 02.03 良 左 1500
立春特別B3二
1/14
1/14
6人
山崎誠 54K
7番
441
ビッグスター
58
1360
(0.0)
5-5-4
40.2
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1500
十人十色の予想士軍団
5/14
5/14
6人
矢野貴 54K
11番
441
カガヤキスマイ
48
1366
(0.4)
11-9-10
39.4
|
川崎 12.12 良 左 1600
湯河原梅林「梅の宴」
3/13
3/13
4人
町田直 54K
11番
444
ドリームキンク
56
1444
(0.5)
8-9-6
39.9
|
大井 11.18 稍 右 1400
オフト大郷賞B2三B
12/16
12/16
10人
町田直 53K
9番
437
レーザー
34
1299
(1.8)
9-12-9
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ エメンタールベルン シンバル2 (Singspiel) |
町田直 52K
川崎 鈴木義
70
52
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 01.31 良 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
9/14
9/14
3人
森泰斗 55K
4番
522
スーパーノヴ
44
2215
(2.5)
1-1-2
43.6
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1500
十人十色の予想士軍団
12/14
12/14
3人
町田直 54K
8番
515
カガヤキスマイ
37
1379
(1.7)
9-6-8
41.0
|
川崎 09.12 稍 左 1600
長月特別B3二
1/11
1/11
1人
町田直 53K
9番
531
グランハーモニ
70
1451
(0.1)
6-3-3
39.6
|
川崎 08.24 重 左 1500
サザンクロス特別C1
2/13
2/13
3人
町田直 53K
3番
532
ダイヤルミナス
56
1366
(0.7)
9-3-3
39.7
|
|
|