1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ルースリンド ガンバルタイヨー ライトミー (トレボロ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
41
24
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
7/9
7/9
3人
大原浩 56K
7番
472
ベストヴィシ
17
1310
(1.9)
5-6-5
39.5
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
4/9
4/9
5人
佐藤友 56K
2番
472
オグリグラス
16
1304
(1.2)
5-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
6/10
6/10
7人
高木健 56K
1番
482
サンダルエチケ
20
1308
(2.1)
5-6-6
38.2
|
名古屋 08.24 重 右 1600
サラB12組
4/8
4/8
6人
山下雅 56K
7番
477
トゥインクルカラ
41
1460
(2.1)
6-5-4
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット リコリアーノ レースパイロット (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
30
22
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
8人
大塚研 54K
7番
389
セイウンエオリア
19
1450
(0.5)
5-5-6
38.7
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
9番
394
トキノクリスタル
20
1294
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.1
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/10
5/10
2人
大塚研 54K
3番
401
デルマゴシン
17
1320
(1.3)
7-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
第8回あすか誕生日記
2/10
2/10
3人
大塚研 54K
4番
395
リチャード
30
1329
(0.3)
7-5-4
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー シャドウキングマン クリムゾンフレア (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
29
21
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
9/9
9/9
2人
向山牧 56K
8番
508
ベストヴィシ
11
1327
(3.6)
6-5-9
41.7
|
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
3人
向山牧 56K
2番
509
シークレットオー
23
1441
(2.4)
10-8-9
39.2
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
501
ナイスクオリア
29
1433
(0.4)
4-3-2
40.4
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
505
ウインバレリー
21
1295
(0.2)
5-2-1
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク マツノテンカムテキ ムカラファ (Deputy Commander) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 伊藤己
24
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
サラC4組
6/9
6/9
4人
丸山真 56K
7番
468
シンコースカイ
24
1328
(2.2)
7-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
4/9
4/9
4人
丸山真 56K
2番
467
ベストヴィシ
19
1306
(1.5)
3-4-4
39.5
|
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1600
浜菊特別C1
6/10
6/10
3人
丸山真 56K
2番
464
トーホウハンター
21
1470
(2.9)
7-7-7
40.1
|
名古屋 09.22 不 右 1400
サラC5組
2/9
2/9
2人
丸山真 56K
1番
469
ニシノスコーピ
24
1334
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アッミラーレ ディアレストハリテ ロングディアレスト (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
24
19
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
9/9
9/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
1番
457
デピュートア
14
1318
(2.1)
1-1-2
40.6
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
6番
457
セイウンエオリア
24
1429
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
3人
筒井勇 56K
6番
461
ラグジャリー
19
1299
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
5/9
5/9
4人
池田敏 56K
4番
462
オヤカタ
17
1302
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
追
オンファイア ニシキオンファイア サンキンロッチ (ジェイドロバリー) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 錦見勇
24
14
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
サラC4組
5/9
5/9
9人
加藤誓 54K
9番
425
シンコースカイ
24
1327
(2.1)
5-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
8/9
8/9
9人
木之葵 53K
8番
424
デピュートア
15
1317
(2.0)
9-9-9
39.0
|
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤誓 54K
6番
427
シュバリエブ
15
1337
(2.6)
10-10-10
41.4
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
9/9
9/9
9人
大畑雅 54K
4番
424
オグリグラス
2
1341
(4.9)
9-9-9
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ヤマニンヘリテージ ヤマニンノーティス (タマモクロス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
19
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
第13回ザク笠松出陣
3/10
3/10
7人
吉井友 56K
7番
445
ウインステージ
19
1306
(1.5)
10-7-6
38.4
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 56K
9番
442
オグリグラス
14
1311
(1.9)
4-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
7/10
7/10
9人
大原浩 56K
9番
442
サンダルエチケ
18
1313
(2.6)
5-5-5
38.9
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6a
10/10
10/10
10人
湯前良 56K
10番
445
スパゲッティ
19
1303
(1.2)
10-10-10
37.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
コンデュイット ウインバレリーナ コスモダンスナイト (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
30
22
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/9
5/9
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
430
デピュートア
18
1307
(1.0)
4-7-7
38.7
|
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
9番
434
トーホウシルエッ
30
1311
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
魔導王陛下に忠誠の儀
2/9
2/9
4人
丸野勝 54K
2番
433
シャトークロエ
21
1291
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
430
オースティン
19
1315
(0.6)
3-4-3
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
差
タニノギムレット アーリーズベル ビューティグロー (サツカーボーイ) |
高橋昭 53K
笠松 伊藤強
21
18
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋昭 53K
1番
435
ベストヴィシ
18
1308
(1.7)
7-8-7
38.7
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
6/10
6/10
1人
高橋昭 53K
3番
437
フィリアルサン
14
1310
(1.6)
9-9-9
37.4
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
7/10
7/10
3人
吉井友 54K
10番
439
スズカノーチラ
20
1308
(1.8)
6-9-8
38.3
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
8番
433
カナナ
21
1298
(2.4)
5-6-6
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
リンカーン エンプレスアイル ノーブルライト (Giant’s Causeway) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 井上孝
19
16
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
5番
478
ベストヴィシ
16
1314
(2.3)
9-9-8
38.9
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
7/9
7/9
6人
島崎和 54K
3番
474
オグリグラス
11
1317
(2.5)
8-8-7
38.1
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
9/10
9/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
472
サンダルエチケ
16
1317
(3.0)
9-8-8
38.2
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B9a組
5/9
5/9
7人
大塚研 54K
5番
464
アポロアルデ
19
1303
(0.8)
6-8-8
38.2
|
|
|