1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Tiznow クインズパール アルヴェナ (Seeking the Gold) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 安田武
47
43
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
北広島市市制20周年
3/12
3/12
2人
石川倭 56K
10番
534
カツゲキライテ
37
1143
(0.7)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 11.12 重 右 1200
銀杏特別A2-2~A
2/10
2/10
2人
岩橋勇 56K
10番
544
コールサインゼ
42
1120
(1.1)
3-3
37.0
|
門別 10.28 不 右 1200
ワークフォース・プレ
1/11
1/11
3人
井上幹 57K
3番
540
ファンディータ
47
1118
(0.1)
6-5
35.6
|
門別 10.15 良 右 1200
旬の味覚!門別ししゃ
3/9
3/9
4人
五十冬 56K
6番
534
コールサインゼ
47
1144
(1.0)
6-5
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
アグネスタキオン モンビジュー カーリア (Carson City) |
宮平鷹 53K
北海道 石本孝
24
16
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
石狩鍋記念日特別B1
12/12
12/12
12人
宮平鷹 53K
3番
458
フジノパンサ
21
1180
(4.7)
12-12
40.1
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
アルデバラン賞B4-
取消等
伊藤千 54K
7番
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
北広島市市制20周年
12/12
12/12
12人
小林靖 54K
3番
464
カツゲキライテ
2
1198
(6.2)
12-12
42.2
|
門別 08.24 稍 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
11/12
11/12
12人
黒澤愛 54K
11番
460
ハウライト
24
1162
(2.8)
12-12
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ティーズブラッド アイルゴーバック (アッミラーレ) |
松井伸 55K
北海道 小野望
47
33
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
石狩鍋記念日特別B1
7/12
7/12
7人
松井伸 54K
6番
526
フジノパンサ
35
1158
(2.5)
11-11
38.1
|
門別 07.28 不 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
8/11
8/11
7人
岩橋勇 56K
11番
528
ジャストフォフ
21
1563
(4.4)
5-5-6
42.5
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1800
つぼ八特別B1-2~
7/11
7/11
4人
松井伸 55K
1番
528
スプリングア
29
1584
(1.2)
11-11-8
39.4
|
門別 06.22 稍 右 1800
エピファネイア・プレ
3/10
3/10
3人
松井伸 53K
8番
528
ヘブンズゲ
47
1568
(1.2)
3-3-2
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ クラウンシンホニー フリーパス (ビゼンニシキ) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
43
33
|
11 | 8週 |
川崎 07.26 良 左 1600
みうら夜市特別C2二
9/11
9/11
10人
見越彬 54K
2番
492
マルヒロトリック
39
1467
(1.4)
8-9-9
41.9
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1500
武甲山特別C2二
11/12
11/12
6人
赤岡修 54K
9番
497
ベルモントナイ
20
1393
(2.1)
10-11-12
39.5
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 1400
C1五
7/12
7/12
7人
左海誠 54K
4番
495
ダークダイナ
28
1328
(3.0)
4-3-4
41.9
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 800
C2選抜馬
5/10
5/10
5人
左海誠 54K
3番
494
サレルノ
43
488
(0.7)
7-5
36.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ムーンバラッド レッドハピネス エクセレントビコー (フレンチデピュティ) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 米川伸
41
36
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
石狩鍋記念日特別B1
5/12
5/12
8人
井上俊 56K
2番
492
フジノパンサ
38
1153
(2.0)
5-5
38.4
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
北広島市市制20周年
10/12
10/12
7人
松井伸 56K
12番
490
カツゲキライテ
31
1152
(1.6)
4-5
38.9
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
3/12
3/12
10人
松井伸 56K
7番
488
キモンダッシュ
41
1129
(0.3)
9-9
37.2
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
8/11
8/11
9人
石川倭 56K
1番
492
カツゲキライテ
33
1154
(2.1)
8-8
39.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
ノボジャック カツゲキライデン アメリカンハット (ホスピタリテイ) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 桑原義
50
46
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
北広島市市制20周年
1/12
1/12
1人
五十冬 57K
4番
462
バカニシナイテ
41
1136
(0.7)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
1/11
1/11
1人
五十冬 57K
4番
464
ウッディタイカ
47
1133
(0.5)
1-1
37.9
|
門別 06.09 不 右 1200
JA門別馬舞米特別A
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 55K
2番
466
クァンタムギア
45
1123
(0.1)
4-4
36.7
|
門別 05.19 良 右 1200
童話村たきのうえ芝ざ
1/11
1/11
2人
五十冬 56K
4番
462
バンブーキン
50
1130
(0.9)
1-1
36.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド ゲンキ ドレミファバンブー (Easy Goer) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 谷口常
35
20
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.14 良 右 1800
ホクレン「くるるの杜
7/8
7/8
7人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
486
ミュゼバトラ
14
2006
(4.0)
4-7-7
43.0
|
門別 08.31 稍 右 1800
北海道馬主会日高馬主
9/10
9/10
9人
馬渕繁 56K
9番
480
ルコンポゼ
-1
2023
(5.1)
5-7-8
44.1
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
9/12
9/12
8人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
484
キモンダッシュ
35
1139
(1.3)
4-6
38.5
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
9/11
9/11
8人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
480
カツゲキライテ
33
1154
(2.1)
4-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ネオリアライズ キミーズキッド (Exploit) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 川島洋
40
38
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
石狩鍋記念日特別B1
4/12
4/12
11人
黒澤愛 55K
4番
484
フジノパンサ
40
1150
(1.7)
7-7
37.9
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
北広島市市制20周年
9/12
9/12
8人
服部茂 56K
1番
484
カツゲキライテ
33
1150
(1.4)
8-7
38.3
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
7/12
7/12
7人
服部茂 56K
11番
482
キモンダッシュ
38
1134
(0.8)
7-6
37.8
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
6/11
6/11
10人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
484
カツゲキライテ
39
1145
(1.2)
6-6
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
チーフベアハート バカニシナイデヨ チキリランバダ (メイショウドトウ) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 林和弘
41
39
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
石狩鍋記念日特別B1
3/12
3/12
5人
山本咲 54K
11番
458
フジノパンサ
41
1149
(1.6)
9-9
37.3
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
北広島市市制20周年
2/12
2/12
10人
山本咲 54K
7番
466
カツゲキライテ
37
1143
(0.7)
11-11
36.9
|
門別 08.11 良 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
8/10
8/10
9人
井上俊 55K
2番
456
アムールブリエ
37
2124
(3.7)
7-7-8
41.2
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
4/11
4/11
6人
井上俊 54K
6番
454
カツゲキライテ
40
1143
(1.0)
9-9
37.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ ファンディータ クルミ (アドマイヤベガ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 恵多豊
38
35
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
石狩鍋記念日特別B1
9/12
9/12
9人
桑村真 54K
10番
448
フジノパンサ
33
1161
(2.8)
5-6
39.2
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
北広島市市制20周年
8/12
8/12
9人
井上俊 54K
5番
446
カツゲキライテ
33
1149
(1.3)
2-2
39.1
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
6/12
6/12
8人
黒澤愛 54K
1番
446
キモンダッシュ
38
1134
(0.8)
4-4
38.0
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
7/11
7/11
7人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
450
カツゲキライテ
34
1153
(2.0)
9-10
38.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ シュルーバック シールビーバック (フジキセキ) |
服部茂 53K
北海道 松本隆
53
47
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
石狩鍋記念日特別B1
2/12
2/12
1人
岩橋勇 52K
8番
530
フジノパンサ
48
1138
(0.5)
2-2
37.8
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
ケイムホーム賞B3-
1/10
1/10
2人
服部茂 53K
3番
530
ナニスンネン
53
1126
(0.1)
4-4
37.2
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
楽天競馬特別B3-2
1/12
1/12
2人
服部茂 52K
1番
530
クインズジャ
44
1146
(0.4)
5-4
37.8
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
ストロングリターン賞
1/12
1/12
1人
宮崎光 54K
12番
530
ミットフロイデ
44
1150
(0.0)
4-2
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド モルフェワイン モルフェキイ (モルフェデスペクタ) |
伊藤千 53K
北海道 谷口常
38
35
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
石狩鍋記念日特別B1
6/12
6/12
10人
伊藤千 54K
12番
486
フジノパンサ
38
1154
(2.1)
8-7
38.2
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
北広島市市制20周年
6/12
6/12
11人
伊藤千 54K
6番
480
カツゲキライテ
34
1147
(1.1)
9-9
37.7
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
10/12
10/12
6人
伊藤千 54K
8番
486
キモンダッシュ
35
1139
(1.3)
10-10
37.9
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
11/11
11/11
6人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
474
ジャーグラッ
32
1410
(1.8)
7-7
38.9
|
|
|