1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド エンドオブジアース ワンダフルスキル (Vindication) |
吉村智 57K
兵庫 南弘樹
59
47
|
4 | 3週 |
園田 08.19 稍 右 1870
楽天競馬賞B1 3歳
1/9
1/9
4人
吉村智 56K
8番
483
カノープス
47
2061
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.0
|
園田 07.13 不 右 1400
DASH心斎橋七夕特
7/11
7/11
5人
吉村智 56K
3番
476
テイケイネクサス
34
1300
(1.7)
10-8-7
39.1
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 1500
夏柳特別B2二B3一
7/13
7/13
6人
矢野貴 55K
8番
490
ナガラキコウシ
47
1367
(1.2)
7-7-8
39.7
|
川崎 05.12 稍 左 1500
青葉特別B2二B3一
3/14
3/14
3人
石崎駿 55K
6番
489
ウィーゴー
59
1373
(0.5)
11-8-7
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
カルストンライトオ ヒメカイドウ シーフェアリー (ユートカイザー) |
田中学 54K
兵庫 山本和
53
46
|
2 | 2週 |
園田 08.25 良 右 1400
のんじゃえ丹波特別B
2/12
2/12
2人
大山真 54K
3番
386
トウケイファルコ
47
1303
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.5
|
園田 07.29 良 右 1700
兵庫サマークイーン賞
4/11
4/11
9人
永島太 55K
1番
385
ディアマルコ
53
1528
(1.2)
6-4-4
41.1
|
園田 07.14 不 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
1/11
1/11
1人
田中学 54K
11番
385
ピュアライン
36
1290
(0.4)
2-2-1
37.8
|
園田 06.17 重 右 1400
B2 4歳以上特別
2/8
2/8
4人
田中学 54K
1番
385
アネラノヘア
47
1292
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド オールデフィート バアゼルローズ (サンダーガルチ) |
大柿一 56K
兵庫 山口浩
-1
-1
|
9 | 33週 |
J京都 01.30 重 芝右 3170
牛若丸ジャンプS障害
11/12
11/12
7人
五十嵐 59K
11番
484
エイコーンパス
-1
3441
(6.7)
12-12-12
非計測
|
J京都 01.11 良 芝右 2910
障害4歳未勝利
1/14
1/14
3人
五十嵐 60K
6番
482
クリノダイコク
-1
3198
(0.2)
1-1-1
非計測
|
J東京 11.22 良 芝左 3000
障害3歳未勝利
2/12
2/12
2人
五十嵐 60K
1番
492
ピッツネイル
-1
3261
(0.2)
3-2-2
非計測
|
J福島 11.01 良 芝右 2750
障害3歳未勝利
6/10
6/10
4人
五十嵐 60K
8番
480
エイシンフランキ
-1
3022
(1.9)
6-8-6
非計測
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー キクノレヨン ゴールドコイン (デヒア) |
松浦政 54K
兵庫 田中範
44
39
|
5 | 1週 |
園田 09.02 良 右 1230
サルビア賞B1 3歳
7/10
7/10
3人
川原正 54K
3番
459
ウォーターティア
34
1213
(0.9)
7-8-8
39.8
|
園田 08.10 良 右 1400
第4回SKNフラッシ
4/12
4/12
2人
川原正 54K
12番
456
ケンキャクハーハ
41
1312
(1.7)
3-2-3
40.0
|
園田 07.22 良 右 1400
オッズパーク・薫風杯
2/10
2/10
5人
川原正 54K
8番
460
マイタイザン
44
1303
(0.9)
2-1-2
39.5
|
園田 06.29 不 右 1400
神戸ビーフ特別B1
4/11
4/11
7人
松浦政 54K
6番
461
サントノーレ
37
1292
(1.2)
11-10-7
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
バトルライン デルマダイコク トリニティー (フジキセキ) |
宮下康 56K
兵庫 坂本和
38
32
|
10 | 1週 |
園田 09.01 良 右 1400
J交 藻川特別3歳以
9/11
9/11
9人
高畑皓 56K
12番
519
フミノインパル
29
1341
(3.6)
7-8-9
42.3
|
園田 08.12 良 右 1230
SPAT4プレミアム
10/11
10/11
10人
高畑皓 56K
1番
513
モンドリュミエ
28
1214
(1.8)
6-7-8
40.1
|
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1600
サラB6組
7/9
7/9
6人
木之葵 55K
4番
516
ヴュルガー
38
1472
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.7
|
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1400
蛍火特別B2
6/9
6/9
7人
木之葵 55K
9番
511
ギンザジャ
32
1334
(2.5)
8-7-4
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ ミッキーメロディ メロディトウショウ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
廣瀬航 56K
兵庫 徳本慶
41
39
|
6 | 1週 |
園田 08.31 稍 右 1400
たつの赤とんぼ特別B
6/11
6/11
8人
小谷周 56K
3番
451
ケンキャクハーハ
39
1333
(2.9)
11-11-11
40.6
|
園田 08.19 稍 右 1870
楽天競馬賞B1 3歳
3/9
3/9
7人
小谷周 56K
1番
450
エンドオブシ
41
2068
(0.7)
7-7-5
41.2
|
園田 08.05 良 右 1400
ナイター競馬女子会特
3/10
3/10
6人
小谷周 56K
6番
440
フォローガーネ
40
1316
(0.8)
9-8-6
40.3
|
園田 07.22 良 右 1400
オッズパーク・薫風杯
6/10
6/10
8人
小谷周 56K
10番
440
マイタイザン
36
1318
(2.4)
9-8-8
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス コスモノビリス クリヴィア (トニービン) |
杉浦健 56K
兵庫 飯田良
42
38
|
8 | 1週 |
園田 09.02 良 右 1230
サルビア賞B1 3歳
2/10
2/10
8人
杉浦健 56K
7番
488
ウォーターティア
38
1206
(0.2)
5-4-3
39.8
|
園田 08.19 稍 右 1870
楽天競馬賞B1 3歳
6/9
6/9
2人
杉浦健 56K
7番
482
エンドオブシ
34
2076
(1.5)
4-3-4
42.2
|
園田 07.27 稍 右 1700
デカンショ特別B1
3/12
3/12
3人
杉浦健 56K
9番
479
プリンストロイ
42
1534
(0.5)
4-1-1
42.0
|
園田 07.13 不 右 1400
DASH心斎橋七夕特
3/11
3/11
6人
杉浦健 56K
1番
476
テイケイネクサス
38
1293
(1.0)
8-5-3
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カンパニー エンジェルラダー エンジェルシード (Broad Brush) |
鴨宮祥 56K
兵庫 平松徳
41
38
|
3 | 3週 |
園田 08.18 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
1/12
1/12
6人
鴨宮祥 56K
10番
504
ウインドファー
41
1313
(0.2)
1-2-1
39.5
|
園田 07.27 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
5/12
5/12
2人
下原理 56K
7番
505
ウォーターティア
37
1311
(0.6)
5-5-6
40.5
|
園田 07.06 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
2/7
2/7
3人
下原理 56K
6番
503
エンジェルミテ
40
1316
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.6
|
園田 06.22 稍 右 1400
『大好評!三田市ふる
8/12
8/12
1人
下原理 56K
2番
503
トウケイファイタ
32
1327
(2.3)
8-8-10
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
10 芦毛
差
スキャターザゴールド プラチナタイム ウエスティンタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
渡瀬和 56K
兵庫 三宅直
32
29
|
7 | 1週 |
金沢 08.30 不 右 1700
ポイント、ツイてる!
6/8
6/8
7人
沖静男 56K
7番
469
エイダイムーン
32
1538
(2.8)
8-8-7
40.0
|
金沢 08.16 不 右 1500
甲曳き舟祭り特別A-
5/8
5/8
7人
沖静男 56K
1番
465
クランキングア
30
1396
(0.9)
8-8-7
38.7
|
金沢 08.09 良 右 1500
新宮納涼祭特別A-2
8/10
8/10
10人
柴田勇 56K
5番
470
コスモマイギフ
29
1396
(1.3)
8-8-9
40.2
|
金沢 07.19 良 右 1500
向田の火祭り特別A-
7/8
7/8
8人
柴田勇 56K
6番
467
シンプリースハ
24
1405
(2.3)
6-8-8
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク トウケイファルコン サンセットロード (キングカメハメハ) |
川原正 57K
兵庫 住吉朝
50
33
|
1 | 2週 |
園田 08.25 良 右 1400
のんじゃえ丹波特別B
1/12
1/12
1人
川原正 56K
6番
505
ヒメカイドウ
49
1300
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.4
|
園田 08.10 良 右 1400
第4回SKNフラッシ
2/12
2/12
3人
杉浦健 56K
8番
505
ケンキャクハーハ
50
1297
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
J福島 04.17 稍 芝右 2750
障害4歳未勝利
7/13
7/13
8人
黒岩悠 59K
10番
488
ワールドカッフ
-1
3071
(3.6)
12-11-11
非計測
|
J阪神 03.13 良 右 1400
4歳上
7/11
7/11
6人
松若風 57K
10番
488
エイシンサブウ
35
1263
(1.2)
3-3
39.3
|
|
|