1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
バランスオブゲーム ギンガムチェック ビビットベイビー (クロフネ) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
31
24
|
11 | 2週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1000
浦河町ショシベツの滝
4/7
4/7
6人
水野翔 54K
6番
430
グロリアスウィ
31
1038
(1.4)
3-4
39.0
|
門別 07.28 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
7/8
7/8
7人
水野翔 54K
7番
442
クラウンミネリ
28
1020
(1.4)
3-3
38.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
12/12
12/12
9人
水野翔 54K
5番
440
サクラクロノス
16
1188
(2.8)
9-11
41.5
|
門別 06.22 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
12/12
12/12
11人
水野翔 54K
12番
444
マグナムバロ
22
1174
(3.6)
4-5
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー キアーロベルタ レースオブスターズ (アグネスタキオン) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 米川伸
38
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
9/9
9/9
6人
石川倭 54K
5番
482
クラキングダ
29
1024
(1.5)
7-7
37.6
|
門別 07.28 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
6/6
6/6
4人
石川倭 54K
7番
480
エレーヌワンダ
31
1016
(1.5)
4-4
37.2
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
北海道一倉賞C4-3
8/10
8/10
8人
阿部龍 54K
1番
480
カグラハヤテ
30
1042
(1.8)
10-9
38.2
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
5/10
5/10
7人
井上俊 54K
8番
474
リベラ
38
1021
(0.7)
6-6
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
パイロ マルメロ プリティガール (アドマイヤマックス) |
山本咲 53K
北海道 林和弘
37
30
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
6/7
6/7
5人
阿部龍 56K
7番
444
オリオンエール
27
1165
(1.6)
6-6
39.4
|
門別 07.19 不 右 1200
真歌公園賞C4-3
5/9
5/9
5人
桑村真 56K
1番
450
フジエンジェ
37
1135
(0.5)
8-5
37.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
3/12
3/12
5人
井上俊 56K
11番
448
サクラクロノス
26
1172
(1.2)
4-4
40.7
|
門別 06.15 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
8/8
8/8
2人
井上俊 56K
5番
446
プリンセスラッ
30
1038
(1.7)
3-3
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン フミノジャミーラ ジャミーラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 岡島玉
34
31
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 良 右 1200
沙流川森林組合長賞C
2/12
2/12
7人
宮平鷹 54K
12番
420
シセイタマテ
34
1167
(0.4)
9-9
39.4
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
4/10
4/10
6人
宮平鷹 54K
8番
420
マイティ
33
1163
(0.8)
8-7
39.1
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
4/6
4/6
3人
宮平鷹 54K
1番
418
パッションダ
26
1154
(1.3)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 06.22 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
6/12
6/12
6人
宮平鷹 54K
8番
416
マグナムバロ
31
1160
(2.2)
10-10
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム タイムカム クイーンオブタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 千葉津
26
13
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 良 右 1200
沙流川森林組合長賞C
12/12
12/12
12人
黒澤愛 54K
9番
450
シセイタマテ
5
1212
(4.9)
12-12
43.7
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
8/8
8/8
7人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
464
ジャンセンノ
-1
1527
(8.4)
8-8-8
47.5
|
門別 07.19 不 右 1200
真歌公園賞C4-3
9/9
9/9
8人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
452
フジエンジェ
21
1161
(3.1)
6-8
40.3
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
5/12
5/12
7人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
460
サクラクロノス
26
1172
(1.2)
5-5
40.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ソウマ トリプルリーチ (スペシャルウィーク) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 桧森邦
37
25
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
新ひだか町みゆき通り
1/12
1/12
1人
石川倭 56K
7番
474
ニシケンチニタ
37
1156
(0.3)
1-1
39.5
|
J函館 07.16 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
11人
岩田康 56K
2番
480
トロピカルスト
-1
2449
(3.6)
11-12-13
38.4
|
J函館 07.09 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
11人
加藤祥 55K
9番
482
リヴァイタライ
31
1494
(2.7)
12-12-11
39.0
|
J函館 06.25 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
8人
坂井瑠 53K
11番
476
ティーゲット
32
1493
(3.2)
8-12-12
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ザール リフレインブルー シロヤマキャロル (ダンスインザダーク) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 高橋司
30
23
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
三石蓬莱山公園賞C4
6/8
6/8
8人
亀井洋 54K
1番
418
シャトニカ
30
1035
(1.1)
7-7
38.7
|
門別 08.16 良 右 1200
沙流川森林組合長賞C
9/12
9/12
10人
亀井洋 54K
11番
418
シセイタマテ
21
1188
(2.5)
9-10
41.5
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
9/10
9/10
9人
亀井洋 54K
10番
420
マイティ
22
1179
(2.4)
7-7
41.2
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
8/8
8/8
8人
亀井洋 54K
5番
414
キタノカミカゼ
18
1166
(3.3)
8-8
39.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ アスクザリーズン シンティー (Sunday Silence) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 黒川智
32
27
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 08.10 良 右 1200
静内川賞C4-5
3/11
3/11
9人
松井伸 54K
5番
420
スティーヴカフ
25
1173
(0.5)
6-7
39.1
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
北海道とともに、世界
5/10
5/10
10人
松井伸 54K
10番
420
エムティホタル
32
1170
(1.5)
9-8
39.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
7/7
7/7
6人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
424
ディーズメヌ
26
1046
(1.8)
4-4
39.7
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
10/12
10/12
10人
馬渕繁 54K
12番
426
フジエンジェ
23
1171
(1.5)
5-6
40.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス マンダラキッス サンシャワーキッス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中淳
48
27
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 良 右 1200
平取町建設協会長賞C
1/12
1/12
1人
阪野学 54K
6番
496
ヒロノストロンク
48
1145
(2.0)
1-1
38.1
|
J中京 07.23 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
17人
岩崎翼 53K
14番
492
ジョンブリア
7
1247
(3.2)
10-13
37.9
|
J阪神 03.26 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
13人
義英真 52K
12番
502
トップノート
30
1272
(1.8)
10-9
38.4
|
J中山 03.05 良 右 1200
3歳新馬
9/16
9/16
4人
蛯名正 54K
14番
502
ティールグリー
22
1153
(2.6)
10-11
39.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
メイショウボーラー ディーズボーラー ワルツ (サンデーサイレンス) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
35
32
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 良 右 1200
沙流川森林組合長賞C
4/12
4/12
3人
山本咲 51K
4番
472
シセイタマテ
33
1168
(0.5)
1-1
41.2
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
5/10
5/10
4人
山本咲 51K
7番
472
マイティ
31
1166
(1.1)
1-3
40.6
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
2/8
2/8
3人
宮崎光 54K
8番
474
キタノカミカゼ
35
1140
(0.7)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
5/12
5/12
2人
山本咲 51K
2番
468
フジエンジェ
27
1165
(0.9)
1-1
40.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ダンスセイバー リバフ (Kris) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 谷口常
25
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
新ひだか町御殿山公園
8/12
8/12
9人
沼澤英 54K
12番
430
ゴッドフュー
23
1172
(3.6)
9-10
40.1
|
門別 08.16 良 右 1200
平取町建設協会長賞C
5/12
5/12
11人
沼澤英 54K
8番
428
マンダラキッス
21
1187
(4.2)
9-9
41.0
|
門別 08.09 稍 右 1600
江差・姥神大神宮渡御
7/7
7/7
7人
沼澤英 54K
1番
428
キタサンシリース
4
1487
(3.5)
7-7-6
43.0
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
8/10
8/10
8人
沼澤英 54K
4番
424
マイティ
25
1175
(2.0)
10-10
40.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
マイネルセレクト ピンナップガール ゲイリーエンジェル (Dancing Brave) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 川島洋
40
31
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
5/9
5/9
7人
阪野学 54K
7番
456
クラキングダ
33
1018
(0.9)
2-2
37.9
|
門別 07.28 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
5/8
5/8
2人
阪野学 54K
8番
452
クラウンミネリ
29
1019
(1.3)
1-2
38.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
北海道一倉賞C4-3
10/10
10/10
5人
阪野学 54K
10番
454
カグラハヤテ
22
1052
(2.8)
1-1
41.6
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
3/10
3/10
9人
阪野学 54K
7番
446
リベラ
40
1019
(0.5)
1-1
37.9
|
|
|