1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチホウオー アーミーガール アーミーリニア (ジェイドロバリー) |
木村直 51K
岩手 高橋純
20
17
|
1 | 3週 |
金沢 07.24 良 右 1400
C1-6C1六
7/8
7/8
6人
吉田晃 54K
3番
446
トップメダリ
17
1362
(1.9)
5-7-7
42.2
|
金沢 07.12 良 右 1400
荒木会長生誕76周年
9/10
9/10
3人
吉田晃 54K
3番
440
エーティーショハ
16
1352
(1.8)
3-4-3
43.1
|
金沢 06.28 重 右 1300
C1-4C1四
10/10
10/10
5人
吉田晃 54K
2番
446
マーベラスキン
13
1280
(1.9)
4-4-6
41.5
|
金沢 06.14 不 右 1300
熊本地震被災地復興祈
8/11
8/11
3人
吉田晃 54K
10番
443
ステイクロース
20
1275
(1.4)
2-2-3
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン エムティブラン アベックプレジール (デュランダル) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 飯田弘
34
29
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1600
レインボーマウンテン
6/8
6/8
5人
高橋悠 56K
7番
419
マイネルコローレ
32
1410
(1.1)
8-8
37.9
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1700
J交 エメラルド賞3
8/12
8/12
9人
高橋悠 56K
6番
419
ゴールドファ
34
1474
(1.1)
12-11-8
37.5
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
オシロイバナ賞 3歳
4/7
4/7
7人
高橋悠 56K
4番
414
フォールドイン
31
1413
(0.7)
7-6
37.9
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1600
3歳 B1 3歳B1
6/7
6/7
7人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
410
トゥニーナ
19
1441
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ジョコビッチ ファイヤーチェリー (Horse Chestnut) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 酒井仁
39
30
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
釜石 かまリン賞3歳
4/9
4/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
8番
495
カントリーサイン
38
1405
(1.0)
7-6
39.1
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
いさわ水の郷夏まつり
6/8
6/8
7人
高橋悠 56K
2番
497
チャイヨー
39
1408
(0.9)
5-7
39.8
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1400
3歳 B2一組3歳B
3/9
3/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
3番
498
ビクターウィナ
27
1278
(0.6)
7-5
37.4
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1400
ジョージア賞 3歳3
6/10
6/10
5人
高橋悠 56K
8番
505
コスモロングソ
16
1306
(1.1)
8-4-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ アーノルドツヨシ トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小林義
36
28
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
5/9
5/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
488
ハルコマチ
26
1418
(0.7)
6-5
38.2
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2三組
6/9
6/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
492
シャイニーパン
25
1413
(1.8)
5-6
39.4
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
たねいちウニまつり賞
7/12
7/12
11人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
487
レイキッシュボ
36
1405
(1.1)
9-8
38.5
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
7/12
7/12
9人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
492
マンボプリン
24
1429
(1.2)
10-8-6
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード タイセイスウォード アントワープ (キングカメハメハ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 三野通
35
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
10/11
10/11
11人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
472
ウインミラージ
33
1003
(1.3)
8-10
36.0
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2三組
9/9
9/9
5人
村上忍 56K
7番
477
シャイニーパン
14
1428
(3.3)
3-3
41.5
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1200
C2四 五
11/11
11/11
8人
保園翔 53K
3番
480
ブラックフォン
32
1165
(1.6)
10-9
39.3
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1200
C2六 七
7/14
7/14
9人
山崎誠 56K
4番
473
ドリームアチー
35
1160
(1.2)
11-11
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ファンタスティックライト グラマービジン エムケイサッキー (バブルガムフェロー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 三野通
20
18
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
9/9
9/9
9人
木村直 51K
2番
464
ハルコマチ
16
1433
(2.2)
8-9
39.3
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2三組
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 54K
5番
468
シャイニーパン
15
1427
(3.2)
9-9
40.0
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
海と高原のまち ひろ
10/12
10/12
10人
鈴木祐 51K
3番
465
リオサリナス
20
1429
(3.3)
10-9
40.0
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
11/12
11/12
12人
阿部英 54K
4番
465
マンボプリン
19
1441
(2.4)
8-10-12
39.8
|
|
|