1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
フォーティナイナーズサン メノトマイティー カレガスキ (ハウスバスター) |
藤本現 54K
北海道 廣森久
27
16
|
11 |
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
取消等
藤本現 54K
9番
|
門別 06.15 良 右 1700
らうす知床開き特別C
7/8
7/8
7人
藤本現 54K
7番
474
インテグラル
-1
1553
(2.6)
6-7-7
41.7
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1200
日高山脈ペテガリ岳特
7/11
7/11
11人
佐々国 54K
4番
468
ローツェフェイス
27
1153
(1.1)
8-7
38.3
|
門別 05.19 良 右 1600
平取町すずらん観賞会
7/8
7/8
8人
佐々国 54K
2番
464
ヤマニンボレア
23
1452
(2.4)
6-8-7
40.3
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フサイチレオン キャロット ブルークリクィン (アフリート) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 北川數
40
32
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1200
くちなし特別C3-2
9/12
9/12
8人
亀井洋 54K
3番
432
シュルーバック
31
1175
(2.4)
9-7
40.8
|
門別 06.16 重 右 1200
中富良野町観光リフト
5/12
5/12
6人
亀井洋 54K
7番
436
グランロディ
40
1151
(0.9)
6-6
39.4
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1200
日高山脈ペテガリ岳特
9/11
9/11
6人
亀井洋 54K
11番
438
ローツェフェイス
26
1155
(1.3)
7-7
38.7
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
HOKKAIDO競馬
3/8
3/8
1人
水野翔 54K
8番
434
イケノコナン
32
1166
(0.4)
3-2
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
スズカフェニックス ワカクイーン ワカオーカン (マグニテユード) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 林和弘
35
32
|
2 |
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
取消等
岩橋勇 54K
7番
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1200
桔梗特別C2-2C3
5/12
5/12
7人
井上俊 54K
10番
462
ローツェフェイス
29
1160
(1.3)
5-4
39.6
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1200
日高山脈ペテガリ岳特
4/11
4/11
3人
井上俊 54K
9番
468
ローツェフェイス
31
1147
(0.5)
5-5
38.1
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1200
つくし特別C3-2C
4/8
4/8
3人
井上俊 54K
8番
462
クベーラ
35
1143
(1.0)
4-3
38.2
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
レギュラーメンバー ヒダルゴ ホーリーダンサー (ダージー) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 岡島玉
27
21
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1200
くちなし特別C3-2
12/12
12/12
7人
坂下秀 56K
1番
520
シュルーバック
15
1200
(4.9)
1-5
44.4
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1200
桔梗特別C2-2C3
11/12
11/12
9人
宮平鷹 56K
6番
526
ローツェフェイス
22
1171
(2.4)
2-5
41.0
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1400
C2六組
2/8
2/8
3人
木村暁 56K
5番
498
リバイヴエン
27
1300
(0.5)
1-1
40.3
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1400
夫婦石おいとこ賞 C
2/6
2/6
2人
木村暁 56K
5番
500
リアンクイーン
19
1320
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ フクムスメ サトノフタバ (アグネスタキオン) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 石本孝
39
27
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1200
くちなし特別C3-2
5/12
5/12
11人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
412
シュルーバック
39
1163
(1.2)
6-5
40.1
|
門別 06.16 重 右 1200
中富良野町観光リフト
12/12
12/12
8人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
404
グランロディ
17
1188
(4.6)
1-2
43.8
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1200
日高山脈ペテガリ岳特
5/11
5/11
7人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
404
ローツェフェイス
30
1149
(0.7)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
HOKKAIDO競馬
8/8
8/8
6人
沼澤英 54K
2番
408
イケノコナン
22
1182
(2.0)
1-1
41.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス アイアイガウディ ヒダカツライン (ニツポーテイオー) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 國信満
35
22
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1200
くちなし特別C3-2
7/12
7/12
10人
服部茂 56K
6番
482
シュルーバック
35
1169
(1.8)
10-10
40.0
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1200
桔梗特別C2-2C3
10/12
10/12
12人
服部茂 56K
5番
478
ローツェフェイス
24
1169
(2.2)
8-9
40.2
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1200
日高山脈ペテガリ岳特
10/11
10/11
8人
服部茂 56K
10番
484
ローツェフェイス
21
1163
(2.1)
4-6
39.9
|
大井 02.23 不 右 1500
C3十三 十四
10/14
10/14
4人
石川駿 56K
11番
459
コパノストーム
6
1403
(2.3)
5-6-6
41.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
ダイワメジャー タケルワールド ウェイクアップマギー (Xaar) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 廣森久
29
23
|
9 |
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
取消等
水野翔 56K
11番
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1600
優駿の里安平町うまか
8/8
8/8
8人
阪野学 56K
1番
432
ユメウメサクラ
18
1455
(3.3)
7-7-8
41.5
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1200
日高山脈ペテガリ岳特
11/11
11/11
10人
阪野学 56K
3番
434
ローツェフェイス
21
1163
(2.1)
8-7
39.3
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
HOKKAIDO競馬
4/8
4/8
5人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
430
イケノコナン
29
1170
(0.8)
5-5
40.1
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド メイショウユピテル ビップホーラー (シンボリクリスエス) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 田中淳
37
33
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 06.14 稍 右 1200
桔梗特別C2-2C3
4/12
4/12
5人
伊藤千 54K
1番
448
ローツェフェイス
30
1159
(1.2)
4-3
39.6
|
門別 05.18 稍 右 1200
藤特別C2-2C3-
5/8
5/8
3人
伊藤千 54K
7番
440
ユメウメサクラ
37
1142
(0.8)
3-2
38.1
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1200
Ribbonナポリン
7/9
7/9
3人
山本咲 54K
1番
450
クインズジャ
34
1145
(2.1)
4-5
39.1
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
樹海ロード日高特別C
5/8
5/8
2人
山本咲 54K
2番
438
サラセルバ
31
1163
(1.0)
3-3
40.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ルナツー ナックオフィス (ジェネラス) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 川島洋
52
35
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1700
シャクナゲ特別C3-
3/9
3/9
4人
桑村真 54K
7番
500
サンローズ
42
1529
(0.9)
7-6-4
41.6
|
門別 06.15 良 右 1700
らうす知床開き特別C
6/8
6/8
4人
石川倭 54K
2番
500
インテグラル
21
1533
(0.6)
5-6-6
40.1
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1600
ナナカマド特別C3-
4/9
4/9
2人
桑村真 54K
1番
500
スーパーブレ
52
1427
(0.6)
6-4-3
39.9
|
門別 05.18 稍 右 1700
すみれ特別C3-2C
4/12
4/12
3人
石川倭 54K
7番
496
アナモルフォーシ
26
1509
(1.0)
3-2-2
40.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
モルフェデスペクタ トモノトップガン タキノエンジェル (ダイタクリーヴァ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 堂山芳
44
36
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 06.28 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
1/9
1/9
3人
五十冬 56K
5番
464
リナクリスタル
35
1151
(0.0)
1-1
39.6
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
3歳条件 4-2
1/10
1/10
1人
五十冬 56K
4番
460
オリオンエール
44
1153
(0.6)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 05.19 良 右 1200
牡牛座特別3歳条件1
7/12
7/12
9人
阪野学 55K
7番
460
ウッディタイカ
32
1157
(2.2)
9-9
38.6
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1200
3歳条件 1~4-1
9/11
9/11
8人
井上幹 55K
3番
462
ウッディタイカ
32
1166
(1.8)
4-5
41.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
チェリークラウン チェリーブラウン エイシンテンダネス (スキャン) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 桧森邦
29
18
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1700
シャクナゲ特別C3-
8/9
8/9
9人
伊藤千 54K
4番
410
サンローズ
9
1559
(3.9)
1-7-7
44.4
|
門別 06.16 重 右 1200
中富良野町観光リフト
10/12
10/12
9人
伊藤千 54K
5番
412
グランロディ
29
1169
(2.7)
7-8
41.0
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/8
3/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
420
サブマリン
19
1309
(1.2)
3-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/7
4/7
3人
大塚研 54K
3番
422
シャドウキンク
15
1310
(1.5)
1-1-3
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー モエルア リリーポンド (Grand Slam) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
59
45
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1700
シャクナゲ特別C3-
4/9
4/9
2人
吉原寛 54K
2番
520
サンローズ
39
1532
(1.2)
5-4-4
42.2
|
門別 06.16 重 右 1700
ホクレンえん麦特別C
4/8
4/8
3人
阿部龍 54K
6番
516
キタサンシャド
59
1500
(1.3)
4-4-3
40.4
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
黒百合特別C3-3C
2/12
2/12
2人
阿部龍 54K
1番
526
ビットマップ
43
1154
(0.3)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 05.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/7
2/7
1人
阿部龍 54K
5番
516
マッテンタルト
39
1138
(0.1)
2-2
36.6
|
|
|