1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
コマンズ アサバスカ ハンドオブフェイト (Jade Robbery) |
和田譲 54K
大井 堀千亜
34
29
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 05.18 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
5/13
5/13
9人
和田譲 54K
13番
486
プラチナバテ
18
1457
(1.3)
8-6-7
40.3
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1600
C1六C2三
5/12
5/12
10人
和田譲 55K
12番
480
トウショウブラ
32
1451
(0.6)
9-9-8
40.5
|
大井 04.05 重 右 1400
C1四 五 六
10/13
10/13
10人
柏木健 54K
8番
483
ビンテージウ
31
1307
(1.9)
5-9-8
40.6
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1400
C1四 五 六
7/14
7/14
7人
楢崎功 54K
5番
483
パブリックフ
34
1296
(1.2)
1-5-7
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
サクラプレジデント サクララフェスタ サクラシャンティ (サクラローレル) |
町田直 54K
大井 市村誠
45
31
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 05.18 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
2/13
2/13
6人
石崎駿 54K
12番
468
プラチナバテ
28
1446
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.6
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1600
C1六C2三
11/12
11/12
5人
町田直 55K
6番
459
トウショウブラ
21
1463
(1.8)
1-3-4
42.1
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1600
六分儀座特別C2一選
2/15
2/15
11人
町田直 54K
10番
467
サクラシュトロー
45
1449
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.3
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1400
弥生特別C2二選抜
13/14
13/14
11人
町田直 54K
11番
462
タケノビワ
28
1307
(1.4)
2-5-4
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ルールオブロー ビービーエレバン シャナイア (コマンダーインチーフ) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 辻野豊
50
40
|
7 | 7週 |
船橋 04.11 重 左 1600
ダイヤモンド賞C1四
6/14
6/14
7人
左海誠 56K
13番
463
サトノダヴィ
40
1444
(0.8)
11-7-7
40.4
|
川崎 03.28 良 左 1600
花まつり特別C2一
2/12
2/12
6人
今野忠 56K
3番
463
ショーピース
50
1451
(0.1)
8-8-7
39.0
|
船橋 03.11 不 左 1500
船橋・岩手ジョッキー
7/12
7/12
9人
山本政 56K
1番
466
シンボリパソ
38
1383
(0.5)
6-6-8
40.1
|
船橋 02.16 不 左 1600
船橋競馬名物 菊屋キ
7/14
7/14
8人
吉原寛 56K
10番
469
ロマンホープ
32
1455
(2.5)
11-6-6
41.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ シュールダンス フジアンジュ (マヤノトップガン) |
瀬川将 55K
大井 渡邉和
41
36
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 05.19 稍 右 1600
カーネーション特別C
3/14
3/14
4人
瀬川将 55K
7番
488
マイカイ
34
1444
(0.8)
4-5-5
40.4
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1600
六分儀座特別C2一選
4/15
4/15
3人
瀬川将 55K
9番
490
サクラシュトロー
41
1453
(0.7)
4-5-4
40.4
|
大井 02.26 稍 右 1600
若鮎特別C2一選抜
2/16
2/16
8人
瀬川将 55K
7番
486
ゼロワンチャン
37
1439
(0.9)
8-7-5
40.6
|
大井 02.08 稍 右 1200
C2三 四 五
12/16
12/16
4人
吉原寛 56K
15番
493
イチネンセイ
32
1157
(1.4)
10-10
39.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
パイロ ディナミック フェリサティー (タバスコキャット) |
安藤洋 54K
大井 藤田輝
34
20
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 05.18 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
6/13
6/13
10人
安藤洋 54K
9番
500
プラチナバテ
15
1461
(1.7)
1-1-1
41.1
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1200
C1六C2三
7/13
7/13
10人
安藤洋 55K
10番
500
バレンタインカ
34
1161
(1.5)
1-1
39.7
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
11/11
11/11
8人
ボッサ 54K
2番
500
ビリーバロー
1
1475
(3.9)
3-6-7
43.2
|
大井 02.26 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
13/14
13/14
5人
柏木健 54K
13番
510
マングジ
31
1161
(2.4)
3-3
40.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ボンドストリート サイレンスブランド (サンデーサイレンス) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 高橋清
33
24
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 05.18 重 右 1400
C1四 五 六
14/14
14/14
14人
保園翔 53K
14番
504
カントリーウォー
28
1306
(2.2)
14-13-13
40.3
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1800
豊四季賞C1C2選抜
9/10
9/10
5人
矢野貴 57K
2番
504
アシュラウェイ
25
2002
(2.5)
3-6-6
42.3
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
4/14
4/14
13人
酒井忍 56K
12番
501
モンサンデュー
33
1437
(0.9)
10-5-5
40.5
|
大井 04.05 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
7/11
7/11
9人
酒井忍 56K
6番
500
マイネルジャス
9
1474
(1.9)
9-3-3
42.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
パイロ アンジェリコ エアリング (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
高野誠 54K
大井 佐野謙
31
16
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 05.18 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
10/13
10/13
13人
高野誠 54K
8番
488
プラチナバテ
14
1462
(1.8)
10-10-10
40.5
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1200
C1四 五
10/14
10/14
14人
高野誠 54K
10番
484
タイセイパラコ
31
1157
(2.0)
12-11
38.9
|
大井 04.05 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
5/11
5/11
11人
高野誠 54K
11番
472
マイネルジャス
11
1472
(1.7)
11-11-11
41.1
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
9/11
9/11
11人
高野誠 54K
1番
471
ビリーバロー
8
1466
(3.0)
9-10-11
41.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ レイズアセイル セイリングシップ (クロフネ) |
達城龍 54K
大井 立花貢
38
32
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 05.17 不 右 1400
皐月特別C1二選抜
12/14
12/14
13人
安藤洋 54K
9番
465
ビリーバロー
28
1303
(3.1)
12-11-14
40.2
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
アデュー2015賞B
6/12
6/12
9人
達城龍 54K
4番
476
クラヴィクトリ
38
1577
(1.1)
11-9-9
38.5
|
大井 11.23 稍 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三選抜特
14/14
14/14
13人
石川駿 54K
4番
470
ハントヴェルカ
30
1591
(2.1)
14-14-14
39.1
|
大井 11.03 不 右 1400
週刊競馬ブック賞B3
9/14
9/14
10人
本橋孝 54K
9番
469
フヨウリリー
31
1289
(1.6)
14-14-14
38.5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
アグネスタキオン ショウナンアンカー ショウナンマドンナ (サンダーガルチ) |
中野省 56K
大井 立花伸
48
30
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 05.18 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
11/13
11/13
8人
中野省 56K
14番
466
プラチナバテ
14
1462
(1.8)
11-11-12
40.5
|
大井 04.18 稍 右 1700
緑風特別C2一選抜
2/14
2/14
11人
中野省 56K
5番
463
マヒナズヒル
48
1519
(1.4)
8-7-5
40.4
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1600
六分儀座特別C2一選
10/15
10/15
13人
安藤洋 56K
13番
464
サクラシュトロー
25
1471
(2.5)
10-9-10
41.8
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1800
若葉特別C2一選抜
10/14
10/14
13人
本橋孝 56K
5番
456
ビンテージウ
31
1587
(2.0)
13-13-13
40.1
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
クロフネ パワーピッチング セイウンクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 佐宗応
46
32
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 05.18 重 右 1400
こぎつね座特別C2二
2/13
2/13
9人
吉井竜 56K
12番
553
フォーティクイン
46
1282
(0.5)
5-3-3
39.4
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1600
C1六C2三
8/12
8/12
9人
上田健 55K
9番
547
トウショウブラ
27
1457
(1.2)
11-12-12
40.4
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1600
六分儀座特別C2一選
13/15
13/15
14人
上田健 56K
7番
552
サクラシュトロー
21
1475
(2.9)
9-13-13
41.8
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1200
C1四 五
11/13
11/13
12人
石川倭 56K
5番
544
マースストロンク
33
1157
(1.1)
12-12
37.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ケイムホーム レベニュー ネオイグザンプル (ネオユニヴァース) |
坂井英 56K
大井 須田和
28
23
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 05.17 不 右 1400
皐月特別C1二選抜
13/14
13/14
10人
坂井英 56K
12番
468
ビリーバロー
28
1304
(3.2)
8-9-10
40.4
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
7/14
7/14
6人
桑村真 56K
5番
466
モンサンデュー
27
1444
(1.6)
12-12-10
40.2
|
大井 04.05 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
6/11
6/11
3人
柏木健 56K
2番
469
マイネルジャス
10
1473
(1.8)
8-8-8
41.4
|
J中山 02.27 稍 右 1200
4歳上
15/16
15/16
11人
柴田善 57K
15番
464
サクラヴァロー
25
1144
(2.1)
13-15
37.9
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー アサクサキンボシ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
中村尚 56K
大井 渡邉和
20
10
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 05.18 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
7/13
7/13
12人
中村尚 56K
7番
452
プラチナバテ
15
1461
(1.7)
8-9-8
40.4
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1200
C1四 五
14/14
14/14
12人
山崎誠 56K
12番
446
タイセイパラコ
20
1174
(3.7)
13-14
40.5
|
大井 04.05 重 右 1400
C1四 五 六
13/13
13/13
13人
中村尚 56K
2番
451
ビンテージウ
-1
1361
(7.3)
1-2-11
46.6
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1200
C1四 五 六
14/14
14/14
13人
和田譲 56K
1番
448
スマイルアン
7
1195
(5.9)
4-6
42.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
コンデュイット アフェクシオン マイネミモーゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 54K
大井 櫻木英
15
6
|
9 | 7週 |
J福島 04.10 良 芝右 1200
喜多方特別4歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
柴田大 55K
7番
422
ビバリーヒル
15
1106
(1.3)
15-15
35.4
|
J中京 01.30 重 芝左 1600
鞍ケ池特別4歳上
14/14
14/14
14人
吉田隼 54K
2番
430
アルパーシャン
-1
1410
(3.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
J福島 11.08 重 芝右 1800
西郷特別3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
黛弘人 53K
2番
436
ブルーホール
-1
1527
(1.3)
3-7-8
37.3
|
J新潟 10.24 良 芝左 1600
3歳上
15/18
15/18
15人
丹内祐 53K
1番
436
ブラックムーン
12
1356
(1.1)
4-7
35.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
アルカセット マイネアクアマリン ヤサカリング (ビワハヤヒデ) |
真島大 54K
大井 宗形竹
41
31
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 05.18 重 右 1600
C1四 五 六
13/13
13/13
3人
赤岡修 54K
3番
473
プラチナバテ
10
1466
(2.2)
12-11-11
40.7
|
大井 11.23 稍 右 1400
冬木立特別C1二選抜
4/12
4/12
5人
服部茂 54K
3番
467
クインズストリ
41
1295
(1.5)
8-7-7
38.8
|
大井 11.04 重 右 1800
初霜特別C1一選抜
6/10
6/10
2人
真島大 54K
8番
480
マッハワン
35
1578
(1.4)
8-6-6
40.2
|
大井 10.14 良 右 1800
グリーンチャンネル開
3/12
3/12
3人
真島大 54K
10番
477
ミスアシング
39
1562
(0.5)
8-8-8
37.6
|
|
|