1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ミスウィスコンシン グリーンベイ (Jade Robbery) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
23
19
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
5/8
5/8
2人
松本剛 54K
1番
394
キョウワクラウト
11
1460
(1.5)
5-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
3/9
3/9
6人
松本剛 54K
9番
401
クインズロンヘ
20
1302
(0.7)
8-8-6
37.7
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
春和賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
6人
松本剛 54K
10番
395
サチヒメ
21
1465
(0.9)
9-6-6
38.5
|
笠松 04.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/8
5/8
4人
松本剛 54K
4番
395
イエローブラッ
23
1297
(1.9)
5-4-5
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク グロッシュラー ユウアールシー (クロフネ) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 山中輝
27
20
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
3/8
3/8
4人
丸野勝 54K
2番
454
キョウワクラウト
14
1455
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
名古屋 05.06 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
5/9
5/9
5人
湯前良 54K
1番
448
マイネルバンケ
23
1340
(1.7)
9-8-8
39.9
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
4人
湯前良 54K
4番
452
サンジョ
16
1312
(1.4)
8-7-6
38.9
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1400
429サンクスホース
5/9
5/9
6人
大塚研 54K
5番
452
ウールーシュヴ
27
1344
(3.2)
3-3-4
42.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ケンガミネ プリティコンシエロ (Conquistador Cielo) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
16
14
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.26 良 右 1400
サラC7組
6/9
6/9
3人
山下雅 54K
8番
438
ゴールドステ
16
1348
(2.7)
7-6-7
41.7
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
6/8
6/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
8番
437
キョウワクラウト
11
1461
(1.6)
6-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
7/9
7/9
9人
山下雅 54K
10番
434
クインズロンヘ
16
1313
(1.8)
6-6-7
39.2
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
春和賞C2特選(イ)
7/10
7/10
10人
池田敏 54K
8番
429
サチヒメ
11
1485
(2.9)
7-8-8
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム アポロアルディーラ テーオーグレース (メジロライアン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
23
19
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.27 良 右 1400
サラC2組
5/9
5/9
6人
山下雅 54K
6番
447
ターンブルブ
23
1346
(2.2)
9-7-6
41.8
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
2/8
2/8
5人
山下雅 54K
3番
451
キョウワクラウト
17
1448
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.8
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
好きです!笠松競馬B
6/9
6/9
5人
山下雅 54K
3番
447
ヤマニンアルブ
17
1310
(0.7)
3-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
春和賞C2特選(イ)
6/10
6/10
5人
山下雅 54K
9番
454
サチヒメ
17
1473
(1.7)
6-5-5
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ショウナンカリーノ ショウナンラヴオン (シンボリクリスエス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
21
15
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
4/8
4/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
5番
435
キョウワクラウト
13
1456
(1.1)
3-3-4
39.3
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
9番
431
サンジョ
21
1300
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.5
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1800
卯の花特別C1
7/10
7/10
9人
森島貴 54K
4番
431
ムーントラベラ
7
2067
(3.5)
10-10-10
43.7
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
蓮華草特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 54K
10番
430
コパノサンテラ
20
1319
(1.7)
5-7-8
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ビコーワンダフル アイリスビコー (Apollo) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
22
21
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.27 良 右 1400
サラC2組
9/9
9/9
4人
森島貴 54K
7番
438
ターンブルブ
20
1353
(2.9)
4-6-9
42.7
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
結婚35周年記念B1
2/7
2/7
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
444
キーコード
22
1291
(0.2)
5-4-4
37.8
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/9
2/9
6人
森島貴 54K
9番
435
フェリシダーテ
21
1299
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.6
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/9
6/9
9人
森島貴 54K
3番
434
ラブラドリカ
19
1321
(1.6)
6-4-6
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ ピュアモトヒメ キョウエイピュア (ジェイドロバリー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
22
18
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
夏木立特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
9人
東川公 54K
1番
484
マルヨカルボマ
21
1295
(2.7)
10-10-10
37.9
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
6/9
6/9
2人
東川公 54K
3番
483
クインズロンヘ
16
1313
(1.8)
4-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 04.05 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
4/8
4/8
2人
東川公 54K
7番
490
アストンブラッ
22
1301
(1.5)
2-2-4
38.6
|
笠松 03.24 良 右 1600
マーガレット賞C2特
6/8
6/8
4人
東川公 54K
8番
485
シャドウキンク
13
1473
(2.3)
2-4-5
40.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン ヒカリノカケラ パープルパンチ (マリエンバード) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
29
26
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
屋形船特別C14(ロ
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
5番
448
ノッツダルジ
26
1295
(0.2)
5-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1600
小栗孝一メモリアルC
3/10
3/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
447
オーロラバイオ
22
1471
(0.8)
7-6-5
40.4
|
笠松 04.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
2/9
2/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
1番
452
ミツアキター
29
1316
(1.1)
4-4-2
39.4
|
笠松 04.04 重 右 1600
臥龍桜特別C12(ロ
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
9番
454
キョウワディア
27
1446
(1.2)
6-1-4
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー ファイナルダンサー エーケーダンサー (ダンスインザダーク) |
木之葵 55K
愛知 錦見勇
24
20
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.26 良 右 1400
サラC6組
8/9
8/9
8人
加藤誓 56K
9番
464
サカエダビク
24
1334
(2.4)
3-3-4
41.3
|
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1400
サラC2組
7/9
7/9
8人
大畑雅 56K
1番
467
メイショウラファ
21
1341
(2.9)
9-8-8
39.6
|
名古屋 05.05 良 右 1400
清水咲舞・二歳の誕生
5/9
5/9
6人
加藤誓 56K
9番
464
グローリーキン
21
1356
(1.6)
3-3-4
43.4
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
9/9
9/9
8人
大畑雅 56K
4番
462
クインズロンヘ
13
1319
(2.4)
7-9-9
39.6
|
|
|