1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット テイケイフロックス プリティジョディー (ダンスインザダーク) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 新田守
23
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1600
盛岡城跡公園賞 B1
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
9番
521
コスモジョイシ
23
1431
(2.6)
8-6
40.3
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
奥州水沢 日高火防祭
7/8
7/8
5人
坂口裕 54K
2番
518
アフリカンハンタ
22
1328
(1.7)
8-7-6
41.6
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/12
7/12
11人
高橋悠 54K
1番
514
モルフェワイン
23
1443
(1.3)
4-6-4
38.8
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1800
花巻御食事処「山水」
7/8
7/8
7人
坂口裕 54K
2番
518
レディアントテ
11
2066
(2.4)
8-7-7
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット コスモジョイジョイ シルバージョイ (Silver Deputy) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 吉田司
41
30
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1600
盛岡城跡公園賞 B1
1/10
1/10
1人
大坪慎 56K
8番
483
エイトプリンス
41
1405
(0.2)
4-2
38.1
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/9
2/9
4人
大坪慎 56K
5番
490
スパンコール
26
1468
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.8
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2六組
2/10
2/10
1人
大坪慎 56K
7番
470
エアルナ
28
1430
(0.1)
7-2-2
38.9
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
1人
大坪慎 56K
9番
472
シュピーゲル
26
1434
(0.4)
3-3-1
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
Denman ミタイナ Qualia (Dehere) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千葉幸
35
30
|
4 | 4週 |
J中山 04.10 稍 右 1200
4歳上
14/14
14/14
13人
石川裕 53K
5番
516
ウサギノカケア
29
1136
(1.5)
5-4
38.3
|
川崎 03.29 良 左 1600
J交 アクアマリンス
14/14
14/14
11人
丹内祐 54K
8番
523
ジュウニントイ
35
1465
(3.4)
2-3-10
43.6
|
J中山 03.05 良 右 1200
4歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
石川裕 53K
4番
512
メイショウカイモ
30
1133
(1.5)
5-5
38.8
|
J中山 01.10 良 右 1200
4歳上
12/16
12/16
13人
柴田大 53K
1番
510
ウォリアーズソ
27
1141
(1.9)
7-7
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ピースワントゥルー タイキフブキ (タイキブリザード) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
38
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1600
盛岡城跡公園賞 B1
9/10
9/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
521
コスモジョイシ
22
1433
(2.8)
2-3
41.1
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
12/12
12/12
6人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
521
モルフェワイン
18
1454
(2.4)
6-6-7
39.8
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
ゆかたのまち盛岡賞
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
526
エントラール
38
1438
(0.2)
2-1
39.9
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1600
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
6/12
6/12
3人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
515
ロケットボール
28
1468
(1.7)
6-7-8
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ セユウレインボー トップライナー (サクラユタカオー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
23
20
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.03 重 左 1400
石桜杯B1
8/8
8/8
8人
坂口裕 56K
5番
492
エリモサプライ
16
1317
(3.7)
2-4
43.3
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
奥州水沢 日高火防祭
5/8
5/8
6人
木村暁 56K
4番
499
アフリカンハンタ
23
1326
(1.5)
3-3-4
42.2
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/9
8/9
7人
木村暁 56K
8番
494
スパンコール
20
1482
(1.6)
5-7-8
41.6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
春風賞 B1
3/11
3/11
6人
木村暁 56K
6番
490
マイネルナロッサ
22
1335
(0.3)
2-1-1
42.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ノーティカルスター マクダヴィア (Blushing John) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
30
27
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 04.17 不 右 1800
駒形賞B1
6/10
6/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
6番
498
トーホクアロー
24
1598
(1.2)
8-8-8
38.1
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/9
4/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
4番
497
スパンコール
26
1469
(0.3)
9-9-9
39.8
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1600
春の扉賞 B1二組
1/12
1/12
10人
坂口裕 56K
4番
496
エアラギオール
30
1472
(0.2)
11-10-6
39.7
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
ほっとゆだ北日本雪合
6/9
6/9
3人
坂口裕 56K
7番
495
ロケットボール
26
1437
(0.7)
7-7-7
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
10 栗毛
追
ミレニアムバイオ アクロスジャパン スノーメイドン (Arctic Tern) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 三野通
29
20
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 04.17 不 右 1800
駒形賞B1
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原俊 56K
4番
524
トーホクアロー
17
2011
(2.5)
9-9-9
39.2
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/12
8/12
10人
菅原俊 56K
3番
519
モルフェワイン
21
1446
(1.6)
12-12-9
38.0
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1800
冬至特別A一組
5/10
5/10
9人
関本淳 56K
3番
529
スタンドアウト
29
1577
(1.5)
9-9-7
39.6
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
7/11
7/11
9人
関本淳 57K
5番
528
ライズライン
11
2491
(3.7)
10-8-7
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン グエンザップ レイナデラダンサ (Storm Cat) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
30
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1600
盛岡城跡公園賞 B1
10/10
10/10
6人
村上忍 56K
4番
474
コスモジョイシ
18
1438
(3.3)
4-6
41.4
|
水沢 04.17 不 右 1800
駒形賞B1
8/10
8/10
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
477
トーホクアロー
22
2002
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.6
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
1/12
1/12
3人
村上忍 56K
10番
481
エリー
30
1470
(0.2)
3-3-1
40.4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
春風賞 B1
6/11
6/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
2番
485
マイネルナロッサ
21
1339
(0.7)
5-5-4
42.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ハービンジャー エアルナ エアパスカル (ウォーエンブレム) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 村上昌
33
29
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1600
盛岡城跡公園賞 B1
6/10
6/10
7人
坂口裕 54K
1番
415
コスモジョイシ
32
1417
(1.2)
9-10
38.7
|
水沢 04.23 重 右 1600
穀雨特別A三組B1一
5/12
5/12
6人
坂口裕 53K
9番
423
ジャーグラッ
33
1459
(1.6)
11-7-7
40.8
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/12
5/12
9人
坂口裕 54K
7番
420
モルフェワイン
24
1441
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.2
|
船橋 03.09 不 左 1600
アクアマリン賞C2二
11/11
11/11
8人
的場文 54K
8番
401
ファミリーズオ
27
1469
(3.1)
9-9-10
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター ヤマニントレフル ヤマニンジャルダン (マイネルラヴ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
32
22
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.03 重 左 1400
石桜杯B1
2/8
2/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
2番
426
エリモサプライ
32
1288
(0.8)
1-1
40.6
|
水沢 04.18 不 右 1600
胆沢 桜の回廊賞 B
3/10
3/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
10番
429
タイセイオーシャ
25
1450
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.9
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原俊 54K
2番
431
スパンコール
21
1480
(1.4)
3-3-5
41.8
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1800
花巻御食事処「山水」
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原俊 54K
1番
431
レディアントテ
10
2068
(2.6)
4-8-8
43.0
|
|
|