1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アグネスデジタル ピースフォーエバー コスモディスティニ (フジキセキ) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 河津裕
66
55
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 03.30 良 左 1500
桜草特別C1三
3/13
3/13
3人
矢野貴 56K
7番
479
グランヴァン
56
1375
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.9
|
川崎 02.29 稍 左 1500
春麗特別C1二
5/13
5/13
3人
山崎誠 56K
10番
475
パイロスター
53
1374
(1.0)
4-2-1
40.7
|
船橋 02.16 不 左 1600
海神賞C1三
4/11
4/11
4人
矢野貴 56K
8番
475
ノースフォンテン
45
1440
(0.3)
6-7-6
40.2
|
川崎 01.26 良 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
2/14
2/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
475
キネオアレグロ
66
1363
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タップダンスシチー グランラファル ユウジンカザン (ジェネラス) |
笹川翼 56K
浦和 内野健
42
39
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 03.24 稍 左 1500
桜草特別C1二
9/12
9/12
7人
和田譲 56K
8番
492
ロマンホープ
35
1374
(1.3)
9-8-9
39.4
|
浦和 02.03 稍 左 1600
節分特別C1三
6/11
6/11
3人
笹川翼 56K
2番
497
ゾッコンガー
42
1447
(1.1)
4-5-4
40.6
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
端月特別B3三C1一
6/12
6/12
2人
笹川翼 55K
8番
498
トゥモローウィン
42
1372
(0.6)
6-4-4
39.2
|
浦和 12.18 良 左 1500
シクラメン特別B3二
2/12
2/12
2人
笹川翼 56K
5番
496
ラブジャック
38
1372
(0.8)
3-3-2
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム チャーマー ヴェルヴェットクイーン (Singspiel) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 岡田一
48
38
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 04.12 稍 左 1600
C1三
3/14
3/14
14人
藤江渉 56K
2番
506
ポッドジョ
48
1432
(0.3)
14-14-14
38.4
|
川崎 03.30 良 左 1500
桜草特別C1三
11/13
11/13
12人
藤江渉 56K
8番
499
グランヴァン
45
1388
(2.0)
13-12-12
39.9
|
浦和 03.23 良 左 1400
陽春特別C1三
11/12
11/12
12人
藤江渉 56K
4番
504
コスモフットライ
28
1319
(3.3)
12-12-12
37.5
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
サンゴ賞C1二
7/9
7/9
8人
藤江渉 56K
5番
507
ジーガークリ
31
1456
(2.0)
7-7-7
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ エビスフラワー エビストップクイン (ダミスター) |
西啓太 53K
川崎 深野塁
54
48
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 03.31 良 左 1600
春眠特別C1二
13/14
13/14
12人
町田直 54K
3番
478
アラマサル
39
1465
(1.6)
10-13-11
39.8
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
1/12
1/12
8人
町田直 54K
7番
471
ビップヘラク
45
1022
(0.3)
8-6
37.8
|
川崎 03.01 稍 左 900
一閃賞C2選定馬
4/10
4/10
5人
真島大 54K
4番
476
クリールジェニ
54
560
(0.6)
8-6-4
36.7
|
川崎 01.27 良 左 900
サイクロン賞C2選定
2/12
2/12
10人
拜原靖 54K
3番
474
クリールジェニ
52
559
(0.9)
2-4-3
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
キングカメハメハ パラディドル ヤマノボンディール (ダンスインザダーク) |
吉原寛 54K
浦和 水野貴
40
37
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 04.13 稍 左 1600
エフケイバ木更津3周
13/14
13/14
9人
繁田健 54K
8番
455
キャッスルスネー
36
1443
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.1
|
浦和 03.24 稍 左 1500
桜草特別C1二
12/12
12/12
6人
繁田健 54K
9番
464
ロマンホープ
30
1381
(2.0)
2-3-8
40.9
|
浦和 01.07 良 左 1500
水仙特別C1二
4/12
4/12
3人
繁田健 54K
5番
455
トーセンセラヴ
40
1369
(1.5)
2-3-3
39.4
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1500
冬至特別C1一
2/11
2/11
1人
繁田健 54K
5番
456
ゾッコンガー
40
1372
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ ジョーチャーリー キューバンリズム2 (Kingmambo) |
田中学 56K
浦和 小久智
45
27
|
3 | 13週 |
J中山 01.24 良 芝右 2000
東雲賞4歳上
11/14
11/14
12人
大野拓 57K
5番
478
ツクバアズマ
6
2025
(2.2)
7-7-7
36.4
|
J中山 01.05 良 芝右 1600
4歳上
13/16
13/16
16人
井上敏 54K
1番
474
アンタラジー
25
1348
(1.2)
6-7-10
35.0
|
J中京 12.12 重 左 1800
浜名湖特別3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
横山和 53K
12番
458
サクセスグロー
33
1547
(4.1)
16-16-16
37.4
|
J東京 11.01 良 左 1600
三峰山特別3歳上
14/16
14/16
16人
柴田大 57K
14番
466
アールプロセス
45
1398
(1.8)
8-8
37.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
デュランダル ファミリーズオナー エリザベススイート (ティンバーカントリー) |
森泰斗 54K
浦和 平山真
55
50
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 03.22 稍 左 1400
幸手権現堂桜堤賞C1
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
4番
465
ダイワイマーシ
47
1286
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
船橋 03.09 不 左 1600
アクアマリン賞C2二
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 54K
11番
461
アシュラウェイ
55
1438
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.0
|
浦和 02.02 重 左 1500
スカパー!南関東地方
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 54K
8番
469
コスモデレガ
50
1362
(1.6)
1-1-1
38.2
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
冬牡丹賞C2八 九
1/12
1/12
3人
森泰斗 54K
1番
466
ジョーマダカ
46
1366
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン トウキョウムテキ ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
瀧川寿 56K
浦和 本間光
48
41
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 04.13 稍 左 1600
エフケイバ木更津3周
11/14
11/14
10人
瀧川寿 56K
12番
513
キャッスルスネー
40
1438
(1.0)
12-13-13
38.6
|
大井 11.25 重 右 1600
初冬特別C1一選抜
取消等
吉原寛 56K
7番
|
大井 11.04 重 右 1800
初霜特別C1一選抜
2/10
2/10
3人
吉原寛 56K
1番
518
マッハワン
48
1565
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.2
|
大井 10.14 良 右 1800
グリーンチャンネル開
6/12
6/12
7人
山崎誠 56K
2番
510
ミスアシング
34
1567
(1.0)
9-11-11
37.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ハクユウカンベエ ロイヤルキャリー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
的場文 56K
船橋 石井勝
47
42
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 04.13 稍 左 1600
エフケイバ木更津3周
7/14
7/14
5人
的場文 56K
10番
496
キャッスルスネー
42
1436
(0.8)
3-3-4
40.1
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1600
春眠特別C1二
6/14
6/14
5人
的場文 56K
12番
491
アラマサル
47
1457
(0.8)
3-4-4
40.0
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
C1三 四
1/12
1/12
8人
的場文 56K
10番
493
ギンザセレク
43
1308
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
船橋 02.15 不 左 1600
春菊賞C1四 五
10/13
10/13
9人
坂井英 56K
9番
501
アラマサル
37
1454
(2.1)
6-6-7
42.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
スキャン チェリーサターン ヤマカツジャスミン (フジキセキ) |
見澤譲 56K
浦和 長谷忍
46
39
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 04.13 稍 左 1600
エフケイバ木更津3周
12/14
12/14
7人
見澤譲 56K
1番
515
キャッスルスネー
38
1440
(1.2)
9-9-10
39.3
|
浦和 03.23 良 左 1400
陽春特別C1三
2/12
2/12
9人
見澤譲 56K
1番
519
コスモフットライ
46
1290
(0.4)
6-3-3
38.1
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
サンゴ賞C1二
6/9
6/9
7人
繁田健 56K
8番
524
ジーガークリ
36
1451
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.9
|
船橋 02.16 不 左 1600
海神賞C1三
8/11
8/11
8人
繁田健 56K
10番
525
ノースフォンテン
36
1450
(1.3)
10-11-11
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
サムライハート スイスヨーデル ベベコリエンド (More Than Ready) |
和田譲 54K
船橋 椎名廣
41
37
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 04.12 稍 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
7/12
7/12
6人
岡村健 52K
7番
471
コスモウィロー
39
1153
(0.6)
10-10-10
38.7
|
船橋 03.08 不 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
5/10
5/10
3人
坂井英 55K
4番
468
キークッキー
29
1390
(2.7)
8-5-6
40.0
|
船橋 02.18 重 左 1200
スズガモ賞C1C2選
2/12
2/12
4人
坂井英 55K
1番
466
ルヴェルテュー
41
1154
(0.5)
5-4-5
39.0
|
船橋 01.19 不 左 1200
スカパー!南関東地方
5/11
5/11
8人
本橋孝 54K
3番
467
グレートブレ
40
1155
(1.2)
8-9-8
39.0
|
|
|