1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンカヴァリエ ヤマニンフェリーヌ (タニノギムレット) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
59
47
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 03.28 良 左 1500
マーケットスクエア川
8/12
8/12
11人
矢野貴 56K
6番
516
シークロム
59
1366
(1.4)
10-9-10
40.0
|
川崎 02.29 稍 左 1600
マーケットスクエア川
9/14
9/14
7人
山崎誠 56K
7番
512
キャバーン
44
1460
(1.9)
13-13-11
40.8
|
浦和 02.03 稍 左 1400
仲春特別B2B3選抜
3/11
3/11
6人
山崎誠 55K
11番
509
セイエイシャルム
37
1305
(0.7)
10-11-5
38.6
|
川崎 01.25 良 左 1500
湯河原梅林「梅の宴B
10/11
10/11
5人
森泰斗 55K
11番
518
フィーリングク
46
1386
(3.6)
5-6-8
42.3
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ ヒットザトレイル プレジャートレイル (サンデーサイレンス) |
桑村真 54K
大井 荒山勝
47
43
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 03.24 稍 左 1400
ティアラカップA2下
11/12
11/12
2人
藤田菜 52K
2番
503
エールドランシ
40
1294
(1.3)
3-4-4
39.6
|
船橋 02.19 稍 左 1200
浜風スプリントB3C
2/12
2/12
3人
真島大 55K
9番
506
キクタロウ
47
1148
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.5
|
大井 01.13 良 右 1200
春駒賞B3三選抜特別
4/13
4/13
2人
吉原寛 54K
3番
503
モンテチェルビ
44
1137
(0.2)
2-2
38.4
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1200
カウントダウン20B
4/16
4/16
8人
真島大 55K
11番
503
エイシンコクーン
41
1140
(0.7)
5-4
38.4
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ コウギョウクロス キャスリーン (ノーザンテースト) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 宮浦正
49
18
|
16 | 1週 |
大井 04.04 重 右 1800
ポインタース賞B3三
12/12
12/12
11人
吉井竜 56K
3番
506
キタノイットウセ
-1
2065
(8.7)
10-12-12
45.8
|
大井 10.16 良 右 1400
ドラマティックナイB
15/16
15/16
5人
中野省 57K
2番
501
エイシンコクーン
19
1316
(5.6)
11-13-13
42.2
|
大井 09.30 稍 右 1400
千代田区特別B2二選
4/11
4/11
6人
中野省 56K
6番
500
マイネジェシカ
49
1270
(0.3)
8-8-7
36.8
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1600
すみだ特別B2二B3
9/9
9/9
5人
今野忠 57K
9番
491
レガルスイ
6
1466
(5.6)
8-9-9
43.8
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ポルターレ アーペレーヌ (デヒア) |
町田直 56K
大井 中道啓
45
44
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 04.07 不 右 1200
B3四
2/13
2/13
1人
町田直 56K
7番
483
フヨウリリー
45
1137
(0.8)
9-9
37.5
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1200
陽炎特別C1三選抜
2/15
2/15
5人
町田直 56K
1番
480
タイシャ
44
1140
(0.2)
9-8
36.7
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1200
キャピタルステッキ賞
2/13
2/13
4人
矢野貴 56K
12番
481
リンノフォーマリ
45
1139
(0.6)
11-11
36.9
|
大井 02.11 良 右 1200
春雷特別C1三選抜
4/16
4/16
5人
町田直 56K
14番
483
リコーベルリネ
43
1141
(0.3)
16-16
36.0
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ディーエスコマンド トップコメット (クロコルージュ) |
拜原靖 56K
川崎 佐々仁
57
40
|
14 | 2週 |
川崎 03.28 良 左 1500
マーケットスクエア川
10/12
10/12
9人
拜原靖 56K
11番
507
シークロム
57
1368
(1.6)
4-3-6
41.0
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
6/14
6/14
8人
拜原靖 55K
10番
508
チャンピオンコ
49
1448
(1.1)
3-5-6
41.8
|
J中山 01.17 良 右 1800
4歳上
11/16
11/16
16人
村田一 57K
2番
500
クラシックメタル
27
1563
(1.5)
13-11-11
39.2
|
J中山 12.20 良 右 1800
香取特別3歳上
13/16
13/16
14人
村田一 57K
10番
500
バスタータイフ
28
1562
(2.3)
6-9-12
39.4
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス マケマケ ハリスンマリー (ダイナガリバー) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 阪本泰
40
37
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 04.07 不 右 1200
B3四
8/13
8/13
9人
笹川翼 54K
8番
448
フヨウリリー
40
1145
(1.6)
12-11
38.0
|
大井 03.14 不 右 1200
花月賞B2四B3二選
13/16
13/16
5人
笹川翼 53K
6番
449
ツルオカボルト
39
1149
(1.6)
12-14
38.2
|
園田 02.17 良 右 1400
B1 4歳以上特別
4/10
4/10
6人
竹村達 54K
1番
460
エターナルウイン
33
1320
(1.5)
4-7-5
39.7
|
園田 02.03 稍 右 1400
B1 4歳以上特別
5/11
5/11
5人
竹村達 54K
9番
458
デンコウチャレ
34
1318
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ アルコバレエノ ジョウネツノハナ (バンブーアトラス) |
和田譲 56K
大井 的場直
45
43
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 04.07 不 右 1200
B3四
3/13
3/13
5人
和田譲 56K
4番
522
フヨウリリー
45
1138
(0.9)
8-8
37.9
|
大井 03.15 不 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
5/16
5/16
12人
和田譲 56K
14番
517
ミッドイェルハ
42
1291
(1.0)
4-3-4
38.9
|
大井 02.23 重 右 1200
B3三
4/12
4/12
4人
的場文 56K
2番
514
クインズストリ
41
1144
(0.4)
8-7
38.2
|
大井 02.12 良 右 1200
フェブラリー賞B3三
7/14
7/14
8人
達城龍 56K
6番
519
タカオキセキ
42
1143
(0.5)
5-7
38.1
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム マングジ コージーベイ (Storm Cat) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 澤佳宏
50
46
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 04.04 重 右 1200
りょうけん座特別C1
1/12
1/12
1人
楢崎功 56K
8番
509
スマイルアン
50
1145
(0.2)
3-4
38.2
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1200
陽炎特別C1三選抜
3/15
3/15
2人
楢崎功 56K
15番
513
タイシャ
44
1140
(0.2)
2-2
38.4
|
大井 02.26 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
1/14
1/14
1人
楢崎功 56K
6番
510
フジノロンシャ
46
1137
(0.4)
2-2
38.1
|
大井 01.13 良 右 1200
C1四 五
2/15
2/15
2人
楢崎功 56K
8番
500
カツゲキライテ
44
1137
(0.4)
9-8
36.8
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン テイケイネクサス ヒダカナデシコ (シンボリクリスエス) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 高月賢
54
40
|
13 | 2週 |
川崎 03.28 良 左 1500
マーケットスクエア川
11/12
11/12
10人
的場文 56K
1番
465
シークロム
54
1371
(1.9)
7-8-9
40.8
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1500
春光特別B3二
12/14
12/14
6人
繁田健 56K
14番
459
トーセンペンタ
40
1382
(2.4)
13-13-13
39.9
|
J福島 11.01 良 右 1700
3歳上
7/11
7/11
9人
川須栄 55K
11番
448
プレジールシ
45
1473
(1.7)
8-6-5
38.7
|
J新潟 10.17 稍 左 1800
3歳上
9/11
9/11
11人
黛弘人 55K
8番
450
ゴールドリー
19
1552
(2.8)
11-9-7
40.4
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス シングンムサシ リードハイシ (スターオブコジーン) |
内田利 56K
大井 三坂盛
46
42
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 03.15 不 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
6/16
6/16
7人
内田利 56K
4番
431
ミッドイェルハ
41
1292
(1.1)
12-11-9
38.4
|
大井 02.26 稍 右 1200
白梅賞B3二選抜特別
9/16
9/16
3人
内田利 56K
3番
436
リコーベルリネ
39
1149
(1.4)
11-11
37.4
|
大井 02.09 良 右 1400
アメジスト賞B2二B
9/13
9/13
6人
内田利 55K
10番
440
コスモグリズ
46
1282
(1.3)
5-6-7
38.5
|
大井 11.24 重 右 1400
リゲル賞B2三B3二
取消等
内田利 57K
8番
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ スウィートピカンテ マイルドスマイル (バブルガムフェロー) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 高月賢
67
58
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 04.01 良 左 1500
イースター特別C1一
4/14
4/14
8人
矢野貴 54K
5番
462
ゼンノウラヌス
57
1373
(0.5)
7-7-4
41.5
|
川崎 01.29 良 左 1500
銀嶺特別C1一
4/10
4/10
3人
矢野貴 54K
5番
445
ヌオヴォチメン
56
1368
(0.6)
4-6-6
40.2
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
ニューイヤー特別C1
3/14
3/14
4人
矢野貴 54K
4番
447
ハーモニーノヴ
53
1443
(0.5)
10-11-7
40.4
|
川崎 12.17 良 左 1500
川崎読売会記念C1一
3/13
3/13
8人
矢野貴 54K
5番
447
エヌティボタン
67
1368
(0.4)
8-7-6
40.0
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール クインズストリーク ブラッシュウィズデスティニー (Broad Brush) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 赤嶺本
50
47
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 03.15 不 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
2/16
2/16
2人
赤嶺亮 54K
6番
447
ミッドイェルハ
49
1282
(0.1)
5-6-6
37.7
|
大井 02.23 重 右 1200
B3三
1/12
1/12
1人
赤嶺亮 54K
1番
447
ナイキフェイム
43
1140
(0.0)
5-3
38.3
|
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
3/15
3/15
3人
赤嶺亮 54K
6番
450
ミッドイェルハ
50
1422
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.9
|
大井 01.11 良 右 1200
B3四
2/13
2/13
1人
赤嶺亮 54K
5番
454
マイネルルークス
46
1134
(0.5)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ダークシーカー フラワリーウーフ (サクラバクシンオー) |
有年淳 56K
大井 米田英
55
43
|
7 | 5週 |
船橋 03.08 不 左 1000
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
4/10
4/10
7人
坂井英 57K
4番
541
テキスタイルアー
55
1012
(0.8)
5-6
37.3
|
大井 02.26 稍 右 1200
白梅賞B3二選抜特別
12/16
12/16
7人
今野忠 56K
6番
544
リコーベルリネ
37
1152
(1.7)
6-6
38.5
|
J東京 06.14 良 左 1400
小金井特別3歳上
13/16
13/16
16人
松岡正 57K
14番
538
プロトコル
40
1259
(2.5)
14-13
37.6
|
J東京 05.24 良 左 1400
立川特別4歳上
10/16
10/16
14人
松岡正 57K
4番
536
プロトコル
38
1263
(1.8)
4-4
38.0
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
パイロ リンノフォーマリア ウマヒトスジ (Tale of the Cat) |
坂井英 54K
大井 橋本馬
49
45
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 04.06 稍 右 1400
ダイアモンド賞B2二
3/13
3/13
4人
坂井英 53K
10番
541
モリデンシーサ
48
1280
(0.1)
5-5-5
38.8
|
大井 03.15 不 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
3/16
3/16
6人
坂井英 54K
5番
538
ミッドイェルハ
46
1286
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.6
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1200
キャピタルステッキ賞
1/13
1/13
6人
坂井英 54K
2番
540
ポルターレ
49
1133
(0.6)
5-3
37.4
|
大井 02.11 良 右 1200
春雷特別C1三選抜
12/16
12/16
2人
森泰斗 54K
11番
540
リコーベルリネ
36
1151
(1.3)
2-2
39.4
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロードアルティマ ユウユウ レディアマポーラ (パントレセレブル) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 堀千亜
55
48
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 04.06 稍 右 1400
ダイアモンド賞B2二
9/13
9/13
5人
森泰斗 53K
1番
469
モリデンシーサ
42
1288
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.6
|
船橋 03.08 不 左 1000
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
3/10
3/10
2人
森泰斗 55K
5番
469
テキスタイルアー
55
1011
(0.7)
5-5
37.2
|
大井 02.26 稍 右 1200
白梅賞B3二選抜特別
3/16
3/16
4人
西啓太 52K
9番
471
リコーベルリネ
48
1135
(0.0)
10-10
36.2
|
大井 02.12 良 右 1200
フェブラリー賞B3三
3/14
3/14
3人
笹川翼 54K
4番
472
タカオキセキ
45
1139
(0.1)
9-9
37.2
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング アジュディテイオー スペシャルデザート (サンダーガルチ) |
的場文 56K
大井 鷹見浩
41
37
|
15 | 1週 |
大井 04.05 重 右 1200
オメガ賞B2三B3二
9/12
9/12
5人
的場文 55K
5番
496
スウェプトアロ
36
1156
(1.5)
4-3
39.2
|
大井 02.26 稍 右 1200
白梅賞B3二選抜特別
7/16
7/16
10人
江里裕 56K
16番
496
リコーベルリネ
41
1146
(1.1)
1-1
38.7
|
大井 02.12 良 右 1200
フェブラリー賞B3三
14/14
14/14
5人
的場文 56K
13番
498
タカオキセキ
36
1153
(1.5)
3-3
39.7
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1200
カウントダウン20B
13/16
13/16
4人
服部茂 57K
10番
497
エイシンコクーン
34
1152
(1.9)
6-8
39.2
|
|
|