1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
カンパニー ボゴールパイン カワカミパイン (アグネスタキオン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 伊藤好
14
6
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
3/9
3/9
3人
島崎和 54K
5番
417
カワカミティアラ
10
1332
(1.5)
3-3-1
40.3
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
8/8
8/8
4人
山下雅 54K
4番
417
ニッポンイチ
14
1335
(2.2)
8-8-8
40.3
|
J小倉 02.13 稍 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
14人
高倉稜 54K
3番
416
ケンホファヴァ
-1
1531
(5.4)
16-16-16
39.8
|
J中山 01.17 良 芝右 2000
3歳新馬
9/16
9/16
12人
丹内祐 54K
3番
412
バレエダンサ
-1
2068
(1.2)
11-11-10
35.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール カートニイレル アナタゴノミ (デヒア) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 青木達
22
17
|
3 | 4週 |
笠松 03.11 良 右 1400
第6回充宏・なつみ結
4/9
4/9
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
433
ルンタウポポ
15
1332
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.0
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
3/8
3/8
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
434
ペプチドコ
15
1327
(1.8)
6-5-4
39.6
|
J中山 01.11 良 右 1200
3歳新馬
9/16
9/16
11人
井上敏 51K
5番
438
パブロ
22
1153
(1.9)
7-8
38.9
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド スピリチュアリティ アイアイサクラ (ペンタイア) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
19
12
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
4/9
4/9
4人
大塚研 54K
9番
409
クマダモン
16
1316
(0.5)
7-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
4/8
4/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
3番
414
ハードルソンク
19
1321
(1.4)
4-5-4
39.1
|
笠松 03.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
3/7
3/7
3人
池田敏 54K
1番
422
キャバレリアル
15
1332
(0.2)
7-3-3
39.2
|
J東京 01.30 稍 芝左 2400
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
16人
丹内祐 54K
4番
430
ステイブラビ
-1
2354
(2.5)
16-8-8
36.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー イザカマクラ サイキョウツバキ (マヤノトップガン) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
11
7
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
8/9
8/9
7人
藤原幹 56K
8番
418
クマダモン
8
1338
(2.7)
4-8-8
41.2
|
笠松 03.22 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
9/9
9/9
8人
池田敏 56K
9番
426
ナムラホビット
1
1351
(3.7)
6-7-8
42.8
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
6/9
6/9
5人
池田敏 56K
8番
422
エムザックダ
7
1340
(1.6)
9-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
6/9
6/9
7人
池田敏 56K
2番
425
トリメンダス
11
1339
(1.4)
5-7-6
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
アサクサデンエン リュウジンノマイ タイキロンド (アドマイヤベガ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
27
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 54K
6番
471
クマダモン
16
1315
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 800
サラ系3歳10組
1/8
1/8
2人
東川公 54K
7番
477
カワカミティアラ
27
499
(0.8)
1-1
36.5
|
園田 02.23 稍 右 1400
3歳C2
7/12
7/12
9人
下原理 54K
11番
466
ジャンピンク
17
1343
(2.0)
5-5-4
40.9
|
園田 02.16 稍 右 1400
3歳C2
9/10
9/10
9人
下原理 54K
4番
467
フミタツアーロン
-1
1395
(5.3)
3-5-6
46.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ケイムホーム サンエイクイーン コンゴウマライカ (ダンスインザダーク) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
12
10
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
7/9
7/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
3番
472
クマダモン
9
1334
(2.3)
5-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 03.22 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
5/9
5/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
4番
468
ナムラホビット
12
1321
(0.7)
3-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
7/9
7/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
467
エムザックダ
7
1341
(1.7)
1-1-2
42.4
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
4/9
4/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
7番
464
トリメンダス
12
1336
(1.1)
2-2-2
42.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
サムライハート サムライサーベル マイネフォクシー (メジロライアン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
17
11
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
2/9
2/9
9人
大原浩 54K
7番
421
クマダモン
17
1312
(0.1)
6-5-3
39.1
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
6/8
6/8
7人
大原浩 54K
2番
419
ハードルソンク
12
1338
(3.1)
6-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 03.11 良 右 1400
第6回充宏・なつみ結
7/9
7/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
5番
418
ルンタウポポ
10
1345
(2.7)
9-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
8/9
8/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
4番
418
ワンダフルブ
6
1351
(3.8)
9-9-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン オーキッドメモリー ミストラルグリーン (End Sweep) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 田口輝
17
13
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 稍 右 1400
第1回ステイウィズユ
3/8
3/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
4番
427
ワールドフォー
16
1317
(0.8)
1-3-3
38.4
|
J東京 02.20 良 芝左 1600
3歳
14/16
14/16
16人
小野祐 54K
5番
434
ハレルヤボーイ
3
1374
(2.4)
14-14
36.6
|
J東京 02.13 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
15人
町田直 54K
8番
432
エリモグレイス
17
1441
(4.8)
8-14
41.3
|
J中山 12.26 良 右 1200
2歳新馬
15/16
15/16
15人
丹内祐 54K
9番
434
パミーナコラッ
15
1166
(3.6)
13-13
39.1
|
|
|