1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ザッツザプレンティ キングマシュー マドモアゼルランド (Kingmambo) |
柏木健 56K
大井 堀千亜
44
37
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
冬晴特別C2二選抜
7/16
7/16
6人
石川倭 56K
16番
504
ストロンボリ
32
1301
(1.7)
13-10-9
40.3
|
大井 11.06 稍 右 1400
うさぎ座特別C2二選
2/14
2/14
5人
柏木健 56K
10番
503
ツナグテ
39
1293
(0.6)
9-7-7
37.6
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1400
C2三 四 五
2/11
2/11
3人
柏木健 56K
9番
499
リスクオン
44
1285
(0.9)
10-9-6
38.2
|
大井 09.29 重 右 1600
C1八C2三
3/13
3/13
10人
柏木健 55K
13番
499
ファンタズミッ
31
1437
(0.4)
13-13-13
39.3
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
グリーンアプローズ クラマサジョーカー クラファストレディ (シングルロマン) |
小杉亮 54K
船橋 矢野義
52
39
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 12.07 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
6/11
6/11
6人
小杉亮 54K
5番
494
ケンシベリーノ
34
1159
(0.2)
10-10-8
38.4
|
浦和 11.30 良 左 1400
トパーズ特別C1七C
4/9
4/9
5人
小杉亮 53K
5番
496
ヴァンドデ
34
1309
(1.0)
4-5-4
38.5
|
船橋 11.09 不 左 1600
C2一特選
7/14
7/14
9人
小杉亮 54K
10番
495
ジーガークリ
35
1459
(1.6)
7-8-9
42.3
|
川崎 10.23 良 左 1500
木の実賞C2選定牝馬
8/13
8/13
8人
小杉亮 54K
13番
489
エスシーカレント
52
1376
(1.4)
5-6-8
40.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ コウギョウハンサム メガンズイメージ (Deputy Minister) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 宮浦正
41
35
|
15 | 4週 |
大井 11.24 重 右 1200
C1十C2四
4/14
4/14
8人
吉井竜 55K
11番
470
カツゲキライテ
41
1148
(1.1)
7-5
38.9
|
大井 11.03 不 右 1200
ウォーカープレゼンツ
1/14
1/14
3人
吉井竜 56K
3番
471
サーストンマイア
35
1141
(0.1)
2-2
38.1
|
大井 10.14 良 右 1400
C2九 十 十一
7/14
7/14
3人
吉井竜 56K
13番
470
パヴォーネ
30
1294
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.8
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
C2七 八
取消等
3人
7番
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ヤマニンセラフィム レオノンストップ チャーミングギャル (タバスコキャット) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 岡林光
50
38
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 12.09 良 左 1600
C2二
6/9
6/9
6人
服部茂 56K
7番
461
ノースフォンテン
31
1448
(0.4)
9-8-7
38.9
|
船橋 11.10 不 左 1600
C2二
6/13
6/13
13人
張田昂 56K
1番
460
グレートソート
40
1455
(1.0)
13-11-10
39.9
|
川崎 10.22 良 左 1500
長谷特別C2二
8/14
8/14
8人
張田昂 56K
13番
457
シュンブレイン
50
1382
(1.0)
13-12-11
40.0
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
3歳二
3/11
3/11
6人
張田昂 56K
1番
454
キングライデ
30
1302
(0.0)
10-9-7
37.9
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ヴァミリジュエル ジュエルシャネル (アグネスワールド) |
坂井英 54K
大井 栗田裕
38
29
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 11.25 重 右 1200
冬凪特別C2三選抜
9/13
9/13
12人
石川倭 54K
7番
466
シュールダンス
33
1167
(1.5)
12-11
39.2
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1200
オフト大郷賞C2三選
13/13
13/13
9人
森泰斗 54K
9番
465
タイガーティア
28
1159
(1.7)
12-12
39.0
|
大井 10.15 良 右 1200
つる座特別C2二選抜
8/14
8/14
13人
達城龍 54K
3番
463
バレンタインカ
38
1150
(1.1)
13-11
38.4
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1400
週末めとろポリシャン
15/16
15/16
11人
達城龍 54K
1番
468
エヌティボタン
17
1316
(2.3)
6-8-9
41.6
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
バゴ オーネットレオ ピサノパスティーユ (サンデーサイレンス) |
服部茂 56K
大井 鷹見浩
29
28
|
13 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
冬晴特別C2二選抜
11/16
11/16
13人
町田直 56K
3番
442
ストロンボリ
28
1307
(2.3)
13-16-16
40.0
|
大井 11.06 稍 右 1400
うさぎ座特別C2二選
11/14
11/14
11人
町田直 56K
13番
443
ツナグテ
29
1307
(2.0)
10-11-12
38.6
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1600
オフトひたちなか賞C
12/12
12/12
7人
森泰斗 56K
7番
441
カットニス
29
1446
(2.1)
11-11-11
40.1
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1400
週末めとろポリシャン
10/16
10/16
6人
柏木健 56K
11番
444
エヌティボタン
27
1303
(1.0)
12-13-13
39.4
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス コパノウィルソン コペノイコロ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
真島大 56K
大井 宗形竹
36
31
|
3 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
冬晴特別C2二選抜
13/16
13/16
11人
真島大 56K
10番
471
ストロンボリ
23
1314
(3.0)
12-12-13
41.1
|
大井 11.06 稍 右 1400
うさぎ座特別C2二選
7/14
7/14
2人
真島大 56K
3番
474
ツナグテ
33
1301
(1.4)
5-5-5
38.6
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1400
週末めとろポリシャン
4/16
4/16
2人
真島大 56K
7番
479
エヌティボタン
32
1296
(0.3)
7-9-8
39.5
|
大井 09.17 不 右 1400
3歳245万円以下
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 56K
1番
486
ウインベーネ
36
1297
(0.1)
5-3-4
39.7
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ミコーミーレス ラーイズプライド (Rahy) |
田中力 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
34
21
|
12 | 2週 |
船橋 12.09 良 左 1600
楽天競馬賞C2特選一
10/10
10/10
10人
田中力 56K
10番
518
ダッシングフ
5
1476
(3.6)
4-10-10
44.1
|
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
有りの実特別3歳一
7/12
7/12
9人
田中力 56K
12番
516
シグロデオー
21
1446
(2.0)
5-5-6
41.1
|
浦和 08.31 重 左 1500
鷺草賞3歳一
6/9
6/9
5人
田中力 56K
5番
514
ヴァンキッシャ
25
1387
(0.9)
3-5-6
41.8
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
トマト特別3歳一
5/8
5/8
4人
田中力 56K
2番
507
ユウユウムサシ
34
1449
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.7
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ザカリヤ ルヴェルテュール シャルトリューズ (サザンヘイロー) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 山中尊
43
39
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 12.07 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
1/11
1/11
1人
澤田龍 54K
10番
487
シアーブリス
39
1152
(0.2)
9-7-7
38.2
|
船橋 11.09 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
3/10
3/10
2人
濱田達 54K
1番
479
アメリカンサンタ
43
1156
(0.2)
9-9-8
38.2
|
浦和 10.26 良 左 1400
C2五 六
6/11
6/11
8人
東原悠 54K
6番
483
マルヒロトリック
32
1294
(0.5)
10-9-9
38.6
|
船橋 10.09 良 左 1200
マシェバラ記念あーは
1/12
1/12
5人
濱田達 54K
12番
479
ミシェルメモリア
40
1145
(0.5)
7-7-6
37.8
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ファルブラヴ ハヤブサヒカリ ダンスインザムーン (ダンスインザダーク) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
36
31
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 12.07 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
10/11
10/11
8人
真島大 56K
3番
482
ケンシベリーノ
29
1168
(1.1)
7-3-3
39.9
|
船橋 11.09 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
11/12
11/12
7人
真島大 56K
3番
480
フクノタイガー
26
1182
(2.3)
9-9-9
41.2
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1200
ローズ賞3歳選抜馬
4/11
4/11
5人
真島大 56K
4番
474
バブリーミユ
32
1164
(1.5)
9-7-6
39.4
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1200
3歳415万円以下
7/14
7/14
7人
森泰斗 56K
3番
474
エスプリブラ
36
1143
(1.2)
11-11
37.8
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン シルクスコーピオン シルバーバレーガール (Deputy Minister) |
内田利 56K
大井 堀江仁
38
38
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
冬晴特別C2二選抜
4/16
4/16
5人
内田利 56K
2番
481
ストロンボリ
38
1294
(1.0)
10-6-8
39.9
|
大井 11.06 稍 右 1400
うさぎ座特別C2二選
3/14
3/14
6人
内田利 56K
11番
478
ツナグテ
36
1298
(1.1)
8-3-3
38.4
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1400
C2三 四 五
4/11
4/11
4人
内田利 56K
3番
472
リスクオン
38
1294
(1.8)
8-7-6
39.4
|
大井 09.29 重 右 1200
C1八C2三
3/12
3/12
10人
内田利 55K
4番
473
スウェプトジ
38
1144
(0.8)
10-10
37.5
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サムライハート カツゲキグロリア トラックマグナ (アラジ) |
瀧川寿 54K
大井 寺田新
37
31
|
16 | 1週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1500
冬木立特別C2一
9/11
9/11
11人
石川倭 54K
1番
444
ヌオヴォチメン
35
1412
(2.6)
2-2-7
43.8
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
冬晴特別C2二選抜
12/16
12/16
16人
瀧川寿 54K
12番
447
ストロンボリ
25
1311
(2.7)
3-5-6
41.8
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1400
C2三 四 五
5/11
5/11
8人
瀧川寿 54K
6番
435
リスクオン
37
1295
(1.9)
2-2-3
40.0
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1400
週末めとろポリシャン
7/16
7/16
15人
瀧川寿 54K
14番
442
エヌティボタン
28
1301
(0.8)
5-3-3
40.6
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
サウスヴィグラス オーミシャンクス カーディナルローズ (ホワイトマズル) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 佐々洋
41
35
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
冬晴特別C2二選抜
9/16
9/16
8人
的場文 56K
15番
512
ストロンボリ
29
1305
(2.1)
15-15-14
40.1
|
大井 11.06 稍 右 1400
うさぎ座特別C2二選
6/14
6/14
4人
的場文 56K
2番
511
ツナグテ
34
1300
(1.3)
11-10-9
38.1
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1200
美しいまち・あだちビ
取消等
的場文 56K
7番
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1400
水彩都市・江東特別C
3/14
3/14
7人
的場文 56K
12番
507
サクライスピラ
41
1285
(1.2)
7-4-5
38.4
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
スウィフトカレント フジヤマイサン レディワンダー (エルハーブ) |
石崎隆 56K
大井 岡野尚
38
34
|
11 | 7週 |
大井 11.06 稍 右 1400
うさぎ座特別C2二選
4/14
4/14
10人
石崎隆 56K
5番
451
ツナグテ
36
1298
(1.1)
13-13-11
37.4
|
大井 10.15 良 右 1200
つる座特別C2二選抜
7/14
7/14
8人
石崎隆 56K
8番
455
バレンタインカ
38
1150
(1.1)
14-13
37.8
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1400
週末めとろポリシャン
8/16
8/16
5人
石崎隆 56K
2番
452
エヌティボタン
28
1302
(0.9)
14-14-14
38.9
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1200
江戸川区特別3歳選抜
6/13
6/13
9人
石崎隆 56K
5番
458
タカラアロマ
32
1154
(0.9)
13-12
37.9
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ファスリエフ ジュモット セイヴィングス (サクラバクシンオー) |
達城龍 54K
大井 納谷和
37
34
|
10 | 4週 |
大井 11.24 重 右 1200
C1十C2四
8/14
8/14
11人
服部茂 53K
10番
457
カツゲキライテ
37
1154
(1.7)
14-14
37.5
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1200
オフト大郷賞C2三選
12/13
12/13
10人
達城龍 54K
12番
468
タイガーティア
31
1155
(1.3)
13-12
38.2
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1200
菜の花特別3歳選抜
6/11
6/11
7人
坂井英 54K
2番
470
ルックスザット
32
1148
(1.2)
9-9
38.2
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1200
特選3歳選抜
8/16
8/16
12人
達城龍 54K
3番
471
ルックスザット
35
1140
(2.0)
12-12
37.2
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ボデギータ キャンディーベル (ジェイドロバリー) |
中野省 54K
大井 福永敏
41
31
|
14 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
冬晴特別C2二選抜
15/16
15/16
12人
本田重 54K
4番
491
ストロンボリ
16
1322
(3.8)
2-3-4
43.0
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1400
水彩都市・江東特別C
6/14
6/14
6人
岡部誠 54K
2番
487
サクライスピラ
38
1290
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1200
いて座特別C2二選抜
10/14
10/14
4人
柏木健 54K
2番
486
キタノヘイロー
30
1160
(2.4)
5-5
40.0
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1400
アメリカンアンバサダ
5/13
5/13
3人
柏木健 54K
3番
484
マイネアクアマリ
41
1280
(0.4)
2-2-3
38.6
|
|
|