1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース キッズアベリア キッズスター (Saint Ballado) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
45
38
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/11
5/11
4人
高松亮 54K
1番
502
アモーレエテルノ
32
1420
(0.8)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
久慈平岳賞 B2六組
2/9
2/9
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
503
ピースワンポ
45
1411
(0.3)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2八組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
502
ミナスジェライ
38
1414
(0.1)
2-1
40.3
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2六組
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 54K
7番
502
キャンディット
35
1433
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トワイニング シャイニングモモ シャトーサウザンド (プラウドデボネア) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
37
34
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/11
6/11
4人
陶文峰 54K
7番
420
スティンライクヒ
29
1428
(2.0)
8-8-7
38.8
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2六組
3/11
3/11
5人
陶文峰 54K
7番
421
アモーレエテルノ
36
1414
(0.2)
5-5
38.6
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
久慈平岳賞 B2六組
6/9
6/9
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
422
ピースワンポ
33
1428
(2.0)
7-7
40.5
|
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
1/9
1/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
9番
423
テンショウティア
37
1410
(0.7)
7-5
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
パーソナルラッシュ ワイエスダッシュ サンワードビジュー (アグネスタキオン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 酒井仁
27
14
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2六組
9/11
9/11
9人
坂口裕 56K
8番
451
アモーレエテルノ
14
1446
(3.4)
8-9
41.1
|
大井 10.13 稍 右 1500
C3五 六
11/13
11/13
11人
上田健 56K
1番
445
ラストムーン
11
1394
(1.2)
13-13-13
41.5
|
大井 09.30 稍 右 1500
C3六 七
5/12
5/12
5人
上田健 56K
8番
450
サクラステラーノ
5
1396
(1.2)
6-5-5
40.3
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
C3六 七
9/11
9/11
11人
達城龍 56K
7番
452
グッドオー
27
1162
(1.5)
10-10
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 飯田弘
38
28
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/11
7/11
10人
菅原俊 56K
5番
440
スティンライクヒ
29
1428
(2.0)
11-11-10
38.4
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2六組
10/11
10/11
8人
関本淳 56K
10番
441
アモーレエテルノ
11
1451
(3.9)
11-10
41.0
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
久慈平岳賞 B2六組
3/9
3/9
8人
関本淳 56K
5番
440
ピースワンポ
38
1420
(1.2)
9-4
39.2
|
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
436
タイセイオーシャ
34
1419
(1.9)
8-8
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青毛
先
オンファイア ジャーフライト ナノココロ (ゼンノエルシド) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
34
29
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/10
4/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
2番
470
ヴェルシュナイ
28
1430
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2六組
7/11
7/11
10人
大坪慎 54K
9番
474
アモーレエテルノ
29
1423
(1.1)
6-7
39.2
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
B2
11/12
11/12
10人
大坪慎 54K
10番
478
パオロッサ
25
1156
(1.1)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
6/10
6/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
2番
478
タイセイオーシャ
34
1419
(1.9)
6-4
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ラブウィスパー ミルズウィスパー (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
50
40
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/10
2/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
455
ヴェルシュナイ
29
1427
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 11.01 良 芝左 1600
B2
10/12
10/12
6人
山本政 54K
5番
456
ツキミチャン
44
1401
(1.9)
9-10
37.8
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
久慈平岳賞 B2六組
4/9
4/9
6人
山本政 54K
4番
458
ピースワンポ
38
1421
(1.3)
2-3
40.4
|
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
地域伝統芸能全国大会
4/12
4/12
9人
山本政 54K
7番
449
エイプリルラウ
50
1402
(0.5)
6-5
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヒカルハピネス ハリウッドドリーム (バブルガムフェロー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
35
29
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/10
9/10
6人
小林凌 54K
8番
483
ヴェルシュナイ
21
1446
(1.9)
6-7-8
41.3
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/11
6/11
7人
小林凌 54K
11番
479
アモーレエテルノ
31
1421
(0.9)
10-8
38.0
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
久慈平岳賞 B2六組
8/9
8/9
7人
小林凌 54K
8番
486
ピースワンポ
29
1435
(2.7)
5-9
41.4
|
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり
5/10
5/10
7人
小林凌 54K
5番
475
タイセイオーシャ
35
1417
(1.7)
9-9
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド インピース ビジネスクラス (クリミナルタイプ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 千葉幸
35
30
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 56K
5番
495
ヴェルシュナイ
28
1429
(0.2)
7-5-5
39.8
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2七組
3/11
3/11
7人
南郷家 56K
9番
492
コスモジョイシ
26
1429
(1.2)
7-7
40.3
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2九組
1/11
1/11
7人
山本政 56K
2番
492
トップチェッカ
35
1425
(0.0)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
大野木工賞 C1一組
6/12
6/12
7人
阿部英 56K
2番
490
スティンライクヒ
32
1430
(3.1)
11-10
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス グランデクオーレ ニフティハート (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
29
21
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 重 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
4番
444
ヴェルシュナイ
24
1438
(1.1)
8-8-7
40.3
|
盛岡 11.01 良 左 1600
B2六組
11/11
11/11
6人
山本政 54K
6番
442
アモーレエテルノ
4
1461
(4.9)
9-11
42.0
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B2五組
7/9
7/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
3番
443
ヤマニントレフル
25
1430
(2.6)
6-7
40.1
|
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
地域伝統芸能全国大会
12/12
12/12
7人
大坪慎 54K
9番
442
エイプリルラウ
29
1432
(3.5)
12-12
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク トップチェッカー スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐々由
41
35
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
455
モエレベローチ
26
1426
(0.0)
7-4-2
38.5
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2十組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 56K
6番
457
ヴェルシュナイ
41
1418
(0.3)
8-3
39.5
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B2九組
2/11
2/11
3人
阿部英 56K
6番
452
インピース
35
1425
(0.0)
5-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1600
区界賞C1
6/12
6/12
7人
菅原辰 56K
5番
450
ティムシェル
38
1421
(1.4)
11-7
38.6
|
|
|