1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ウインニルヴァーナ フリーヴァケイション (Fly So Free) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
7
6
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
9番
430
ノブローズ
4
1344
(4.5)
5-8-9
42.3
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 54K
1番
432
シンボリマティ
7
1335
(3.6)
7-8-9
40.7
|
金沢 10.11 不 右 1500
C2十二
7/11
7/11
5人
沖静男 54K
1番
445
ケンリュウセイ
7
1438
(4.1)
7-6-6
43.0
|
金沢 10.04 重 右 1400
C2二走-6C2二走
6/8
6/8
3人
沖静男 54K
3番
444
ギャラントレテ
7
1379
(2.1)
4-3-4
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス オーロラバイオ プロスパーバイオ (ノーザンテースト) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
32
22
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
4/9
4/9
4人
吉井友 54K
7番
476
ブラッシング
21
1301
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.0
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳14組
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 54K
5番
482
サンマーシャル
16
1317
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
4/9
4/9
4人
吉井友 54K
3番
490
カヴァッロ
19
1303
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
J中山 09.19 重 右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
12人
黛弘人 54K
10番
474
ムラングシャン
32
1130
(1.8)
5-7
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
チチカステナンゴ ジュエリーモード アップルティー (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 藤田正
24
21
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
4/9
4/9
4人
大塚研 54K
3番
469
ノブローズ
18
1309
(1.0)
6-5-5
39.0
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組
3/10
3/10
5人
池田敏 54K
3番
476
ハオウ
22
1301
(0.5)
6-4-2
38.7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
3/9
3/9
5人
池田敏 54K
4番
471
カヴァッロ
20
1300
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 10.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
6/9
6/9
8人
池田敏 54K
4番
471
キョウワデュー
24
1322
(0.6)
6-6-3
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
バゴ キクノメドウ メグミロマンス (ラムタラ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山中輝
21
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
8/9
8/9
7人
湯前良 54K
5番
456
ブラッシング
18
1308
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
4/10
4/10
4人
湯前良 54K
9番
456
シンボリマティ
18
1307
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 10.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
8/8
8/8
1人
湯前良 54K
1番
452
ハシッテイイトモ
14
1348
(3.2)
6-8-8
41.2
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
第2回ダイヤモンドブ
2/8
2/8
5人
湯前良 54K
4番
461
サンダルエチケ
21
1303
(0.4)
7-7-3
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド サブマリン アスクレピアス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 加藤幸
22
21
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
3/9
3/9
5人
池田敏 56K
4番
456
ブラッシング
21
1301
(0.7)
7-6-6
38.6
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組
4/10
4/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
5番
451
ハオウ
21
1303
(0.7)
8-7-6
38.2
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
第2回ダイヤモンドブ
3/8
3/8
2人
吉井友 56K
7番
457
サンダルエチケ
21
1303
(0.4)
6-5-6
39.9
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
5/9
5/9
3人
吉井友 56K
8番
470
キラメキオトメ
22
1306
(1.3)
8-7-7
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ ディーズダンサー ダンシングヒミコ (タイキシャトル) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
21
20
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
7/9
7/9
6人
大塚研 54K
9番
423
ブラッシング
20
1303
(0.9)
2-2-3
39.9
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
陽奈望11歳おめでと
7/9
7/9
5人
大塚研 54K
3番
421
リコリアーノ
19
1306
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
2/8
2/8
4人
大塚研 54K
3番
416
リプカ
21
1306
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 10.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
4/9
4/9
4人
大塚研 54K
7番
414
ミキノブシド
19
1317
(1.5)
5-5-4
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム ウォーゴッデス ジョシュズマデリン (Quiet American) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 水野善
19
13
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組牝馬
2/10
2/10
3人
安部幸 54K
6番
410
マインツ
19
1310
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳13組
9/9
9/9
6人
安部幸 54K
5番
416
ラブラドリカ
19
1309
(2.5)
3-7-7
38.8
|
J小倉 09.05 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
13/18
13/18
15人
和田竜 54K
10番
412
ハコダテロース
14
1098
(1.2)
11-9
35.4
|
J京都 05.17 稍 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
17/17
17/17
14人
酒井学 54K
2番
396
ロイヤルストリー
-1
1389
(4.0)
2-4
39.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン コパノサンテラ コパノスピーキング (ラムタラ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 後藤正
30
27
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 800
第8回ザク笠松出陣記
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
2番
456
カミノアシ
26
494
(0.2)
1-1
36.3
|
笠松 10.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
2/9
2/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
450
オブストラクシ
22
1289
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.7
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組
3/9
3/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
453
オブストラクシ
30
1287
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
9番
456
スプリングウ
28
1291
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.6
|
|
|