1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
Bernardini ヒシサブリナ Hishikatsu Ballado (Saint Ballado) |
松浦政 55K
兵庫 盛本信
52
49
|
4 | 4週 |
園田 10.16 良 右 1700
姫山菊花賞3歳以上登
7/11
7/11
5人
川原正 54K
7番
476
エーシンクリアー
47
1539
(1.9)
7-6-8
41.6
|
園田 09.04 重 右 1400
園田チャレンジカップ
1/11
1/11
3人
川原正 54K
2番
468
マルトクスパー
52
1281
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.5
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上・
2/10
2/10
3人
吉原寛 55K
9番
465
アップアンカー
47
1391
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.9
|
園田 07.17 不 右 1400
ラジオ大阪OBCドラ
1/7
1/7
6人
吉村智 53K
5番
474
ジャベリン
49
1269
(0.1)
5-4-4
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ドリームコンサート ウィーンコンサート (サクラユタカオー) |
川原正 54K
兵庫 柏原誠
51
36
|
1 | 4週 |
J京都 10.18 良 右 1200
藤森S3歳上
10/16
10/16
15人
黛弘人 57K
5番
518
デルマヌラリヒ
32
1124
(0.9)
9-10
36.5
|
J新潟 08.08 良 左 1200
越後S3歳上
11/15
11/15
12人
柴田大 55K
5番
520
マキャヴィティ
24
1125
(0.9)
12-13
37.0
|
J東京 06.27 重 左 1400
夏至S3歳上
7/16
7/16
7人
柴田大 57K
13番
516
チャーリーブレ
51
1240
(0.7)
2-4
36.2
|
J京都 05.23 良 右 1200
シドニーT4歳上
7/16
7/16
6人
岩崎翼 57K
10番
518
ルベーゼド
37
1113
(0.5)
4-6
35.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ワキノコクリュウ オナーザミント (Honour and Glory) |
永島太 54K
兵庫 住吉朝
46
43
|
5 | 2週 |
園田 10.29 良 右 1400
トルマリン賞A2 3
3/10
3/10
2人
川原正 56K
6番
522
キクノグラート
42
1297
(0.5)
8-8-8
38.8
|
園田 10.08 良 右 1400
姫路カシの木特別A2
3/9
3/9
1人
永島太 56K
7番
524
アルカンシエル
40
1314
(0.4)
7-7-5
39.9
|
園田 09.23 良 右 1400
兵庫オーナーズカップ
5/12
5/12
1人
川原正 57K
8番
522
エイシンアトラス
43
1316
(1.5)
3-3-3
39.6
|
園田 08.20 不 右 1400
チャオ特別A2 3歳
1/12
1/12
1人
永島太 56K
2番
521
ウェットサンプ
46
1271
(0.6)
4-3-1
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス エーシンプレジャー タイフウジョオー (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉村智 54K
兵庫 橋本忠
56
37
|
9 | 3週 |
園田 10.23 良 右 1400
エコフィード特別A1
10/10
10/10
2人
吉村智 54K
9番
539
トリニティチャー
23
1342
(4.0)
6-6-9
42.7
|
園田 07.10 稍 右 1700
姫路さぎ草特別A1A
10/10
10/10
1人
吉村智 56K
1番
538
バレーナボス
13
1567
(2.7)
1-1-1
40.8
|
園田 04.23 稍 右 1700
A1 4歳以上特別
2/7
2/7
1人
吉村智 54K
6番
530
サウスウインド
56
1508
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.6
|
園田 03.04 不 右 1700
弥生特別A2 4歳以
1/10
1/10
1人
吉村智 57K
3番
531
ナニハトモアレ
56
1488
(1.7)
4-1-1
36.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ヒカルソラフネ スペシャライズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
杉浦健 54K
兵庫 新井隆
53
41
|
8 | 2週 |
園田 10.30 良 右 1400
大阪スポーツ賞A1
7/9
7/9
6人
杉浦健 54K
6番
483
タガノバロッ
35
1308
(2.2)
1-3-6
41.0
|
金沢 09.22 良 右 1700
唐戸山神事相撲特別A
5/7
5/7
2人
平瀬城 56K
5番
498
タツミリュウ
35
1538
(4.2)
3-4-5
43.1
|
J札幌 08.09 良 右 1700
大倉山特別3歳上
13/13
13/13
12人
横山和 57K
11番
486
ダテノハクトラ
42
1469
(2.1)
1-1-2
39.7
|
J東京 06.07 稍 左 1600
三浦特別3歳上
14/15
14/15
14人
吉田隼 57K
10番
482
メガオパール
53
1386
(2.4)
3-3
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タガノサイレンス タガノバロット バロットボックス (Lyphard) |
大山真 57K
兵庫 國澤利
48
43
|
6 | 2週 |
園田 10.30 良 右 1400
大阪スポーツ賞A1
1/9
1/9
8人
大山真 56K
8番
445
エーシンスパイ
48
1286
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.8
|
園田 10.16 良 右 1700
姫山菊花賞3歳以上登
11/11
11/11
11人
大山真 56K
11番
446
エーシンクリアー
40
1548
(2.8)
5-9-10
42.5
|
園田 08.21 重 右 1400
吉川温泉よかたん特別
6/12
6/12
7人
下原理 57K
2番
447
アランロド
47
1300
(1.0)
9-9-7
39.0
|
園田 07.17 不 右 1400
ラジオ大阪OBCドラ
7/7
7/7
3人
大山真 56K
6番
446
ヒシサブリナ
35
1294
(2.5)
4-5-5
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
デビッドジュニア ニシオドリーム ターフマジョリック (タイキシャトル) |
松本幸 56K
兵庫 住吉朝
30
21
|
10 | 2週 |
園田 10.30 良 右 1400
大阪スポーツ賞A1
9/9
9/9
5人
松本幸 56K
1番
480
タガノバロッ
11
1352
(6.6)
8-9-9
44.4
|
J福島 07.20 稍 芝右 1200
バーデンバーデンC3
9/16
9/16
15人
武士友 53K
3番
508
マヤノリュウジ
18
1098
(1.0)
3-3
36.3
|
J新潟 05.25 良 芝直 1000
韋駄天S4歳上オープ
7/14
7/14
14人
川須栄 53K
4番
510
セイコーライコウ
25
558
(0.5)
33.1
|
J京都 05.03 良 右 1200
天王山S4歳上オープ
16/16
16/16
15人
太宰啓 56K
14番
504
ナガラオリオン
30
1128
(1.8)
3-3
37.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
スターリングローズ スマイルヴィジット サンデーギムレット (タニノギムレット) |
渡瀬和 54K
兵庫 尾林二
44
35
|
7 | 1週 |
園田 11.05 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
12/12
12/12
11人
西川進 55K
5番
456
エーシンサルサ
14
1559
(5.6)
3-11-12
46.0
|
園田 10.23 良 右 1400
エコフィード特別A1
6/10
6/10
7人
杉浦健 54K
5番
455
トリニティチャー
39
1315
(1.3)
1-2-2
40.7
|
園田 10.09 良 右 1400
A1 3歳以上特別
3/8
3/8
6人
杉浦健 54K
8番
454
エーシンスパイ
44
1303
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
園田 09.25 不 右 1230
A1A2 3歳以上特
2/7
2/7
5人
杉浦健 54K
6番
452
エーシングリス
42
1181
(0.4)
1-2-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ニホンカイセーラ ベネザプレ (ハンセル) |
木村健 57K
兵庫 保利良
58
54
|
3 | 11週 |
園田 09.04 重 右 1400
園田チャレンジカップ
5/11
5/11
1人
下原理 56K
4番
486
ヒシサブリナ
50
1284
(0.3)
6-6-6
38.5
|
園田 08.14 稍 右 1700
摂津盃3歳以上登録馬
11/12
11/12
3人
下原理 57K
12番
482
ダイナミックク
58
1534
(1.6)
1-4-4
41.4
|
園田 07.03 稍 右 1400
報知澪標特別A1 3
2/10
2/10
2人
下原理 57K
7番
484
トウショウセレク
53
1288
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.8
|
園田 06.05 不 右 1400
夕刊フジ賞A1 4歳
1/10
1/10
1人
下原理 57K
2番
482
タガノバロッ
56
1254
(1.6)
1-1-1
37.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ゼンノエルシド エーシングリズリー バーリンスワン (Peaks and Valleys) |
下原理 57K
兵庫 橋本明
47
46
|
2 | 3週 |
園田 10.23 良 右 1400
エコフィード特別A1
2/10
2/10
1人
下原理 57K
6番
484
トリニティチャー
46
1303
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
園田 09.25 不 右 1230
A1A2 3歳以上特
1/7
1/7
1人
大山真 56K
2番
479
スマイルヴィシ
44
1177
(0.4)
4-4-3
37.9
|
園田 08.28 良 右 1400
デイリーハーバーラン
3/10
3/10
1人
下原理 57K
8番
478
ティアモブリー
47
1302
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.2
|
園田 07.31 良 右 1400
A1 3歳以上特別
1/7
1/7
1人
下原理 54K
4番
473
ステキナシャチョ
45
1301
(0.1)
2-1-1
37.9
|
|
|