1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
オレハマッテルゼ サンタイラー レッドグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千葉幸
29
24
|
1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
C2十組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 54K
6番
435
アラビアンロー
26
1154
(1.3)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十三組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本政 54K
2番
433
デスティーノト
16
1165
(0.3)
2-2
40.5
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2十四組
2/7
2/7
2人
高橋昭 52K
5番
431
シャイニーパン
29
1143
(1.5)
2-2
37.5
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十四組
2/8
2/8
7人
高橋昭 52K
6番
433
ヴァーサス
25
1142
(0.0)
1-1
37.6
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ジューンベル トロピカルフラワー (サクラバクシンオー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 工藤裕
23
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
5/10
5/10
3人
南郷家 54K
2番
393
アサクサキンボ
23
1160
(1.9)
5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2七組
6/9
6/9
5人
南郷家 54K
5番
398
パルパルムツ
16
1167
(1.5)
8-8
38.4
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
久慈地方産業まつり賞
5/10
5/10
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
397
スティールブル
20
1162
(1.2)
9-7
38.9
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十一組
7/9
7/9
5人
南郷家 54K
7番
392
シャイニーパン
18
1160
(2.8)
3-3
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン イーハトーボ ルヴァンクレール (Danehill Dancer) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
17
16
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
5/11
5/11
7人
木村暁 54K
1番
442
ギミック
17
1171
(1.0)
4-4
40.6
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
久慈地方産業まつり賞
9/10
9/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
8番
428
スティールブル
14
1174
(2.4)
7-8
40.2
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十組
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 54K
6番
430
ホホエムオンナ
14
1168
(2.5)
8-8
39.6
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/8
5/8
5人
陶文峰 54K
5番
427
サルバドール
17
1168
(2.3)
5-5
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ダンストンリッチ ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 村上実
20
16
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2七組
7/9
7/9
7人
小林凌 54K
2番
430
パルパルムツ
14
1170
(1.8)
7-7
39.1
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十一組
5/9
5/9
6人
村上忍 56K
3番
429
シャイニーパン
20
1158
(2.6)
7-7
37.5
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
10/10
10/10
9人
村上忍 56K
9番
429
ケイジースワロ
17
1165
(3.7)
10-10
37.9
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1300
C2十二組
7/8
7/8
8人
小林凌 54K
3番
434
ダイチ
11
1276
(2.4)
8-7-8
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
クロフネ パスレル シンシアー (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
3/6
3/6
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
430
フェリシダーテ
32
1286
(1.4)
3-2
39.7
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2八組
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
429
フェスティヴオ
25
1148
(0.5)
2-1
37.9
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
もりおか映画祭201
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原辰 54K
8番
430
シャイニービー
26
1149
(1.6)
4-3
38.8
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原辰 54K
4番
427
スズヨサムソン
25
1151
(1.6)
2-2
37.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン アイケービューティ アドマイヤイチ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
26
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
5/6
5/6
4人
阿部英 54K
3番
465
フェリシダーテ
26
1297
(2.5)
2-4
41.0
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
C2九組
2/7
2/7
2人
阿部英 54K
1番
463
エアヴーヴレ
26
1154
(0.6)
3-3
38.5
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 54K
9番
457
ランデックギ
26
1149
(0.3)
2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
4人
阿部英 54K
9番
465
エアヴーヴレ
23
1150
(1.5)
2-2
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド コパノハミルトン マークリマニッシュ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
41
23
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2八組
3/8
3/8
1人
山本政 56K
8番
491
フェスティヴオ
22
1154
(1.1)
3-3
38.4
|
盛岡 10.04 不 芝左 1600
C2
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
5番
485
ドリーマーズ
41
1409
(0.6)
6-2
37.5
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 芝左 1600
C2
2/8
2/8
1人
山本政 56K
4番
485
アサクサキンボ
31
1422
(0.3)
4-4
37.1
|
J新潟 08.23 良 芝左 2400
3歳未勝利
10/18
10/18
10人
津村明 56K
4番
482
ジャングルス
-1
2297
(1.2)
13-13-11
35.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー スプリングムサシ スプリングガーベラ (ルション) |
本田紀 56K
岩手 鈴木七
23
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
4/10
4/10
7人
本田紀 56K
7番
438
アサクサキンボ
23
1159
(1.8)
4-5
38.7
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2八組
6/8
6/8
6人
本田紀 56K
1番
435
フェスティヴオ
13
1173
(3.0)
8-8
38.1
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
久慈地方産業まつり賞
7/10
7/10
4人
本田紀 56K
7番
434
スティールブル
17
1169
(1.9)
8-9
39.6
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2十一組
4/8
4/8
3人
本田紀 56K
2番
427
サルバドール
18
1165
(2.0)
6-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スウィフトカレント ミエノコマンダー ヒルノコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 工藤裕
16
15
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
7/11
7/11
8人
大坪慎 54K
10番
386
ギミック
16
1174
(1.3)
8-8
39.2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2七組
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
9番
391
パルパルムツ
11
1178
(2.6)
9-9
38.3
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1200
C2九組
8/10
8/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
10番
387
キトラ
16
1175
(2.8)
10-10
38.6
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十組
7/9
7/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
7番
387
ホホエムオンナ
16
1165
(2.2)
9-9
38.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
エイシンデピュティ リンガスプライム リンガスアクトレス (アフリート) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 飯田弘
22
21
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1200
C2七組
3/9
3/9
4人
関本淳 56K
3番
490
パルパルムツ
21
1156
(0.4)
4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
久慈地方産業まつり賞
4/10
4/10
6人
関本淳 56K
10番
491
スティールブル
22
1159
(0.9)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 10.04 不 芝左 1600
一関・平泉バルーン賞
9/10
9/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
7番
495
リガードリン
19
1441
(2.8)
1-8
42.1
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 芝左 1600
C2
9/9
9/9
2人
大坪慎 56K
7番
487
ラブレジェン
20
1438
(3.0)
5-7
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ アルフェリーチェ キョウエイアン (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 関本浩
36
20
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1600
C2
8/11
8/11
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
428
ナムラキャニオン
36
1414
(1.8)
7-9
38.8
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
C2十三組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
3番
427
ニットウソレイユ
18
1166
(0.4)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十三組
4/9
4/9
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
438
デスティーノト
12
1173
(1.1)
4-4
40.1
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
J交 ツインマッチ特
12/12
12/12
8人
左海誠 54K
4番
421
ミタイナ
15
1335
(4.6)
7-10-10
42.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ ヤマニンルバンシュ ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
25
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
6/11
6/11
5人
菅原俊 54K
3番
428
ギミック
16
1174
(1.3)
1-2
41.5
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
久慈地方産業まつり賞
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
6番
419
スティールブル
14
1175
(2.5)
3-6
40.8
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1200
C2十組
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
3番
420
ホホエムオンナ
14
1170
(2.7)
6-7
40.5
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2十一組
2/8
2/8
4人
菅原俊 54K
7番
426
サルバドール
25
1151
(0.6)
1-1
38.3
|
|
|