1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
サムライハート サムライサーベル マイネフォクシー (メジロライアン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
11
5
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
7/7
7/7
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
444
ボンデージ
11
1335
(3.5)
6-7-7
40.2
|
J中山 09.13 良 芝右 1600
2歳新馬
16/16
16/16
16人
長岡禎 54K
3番
428
コスモプロテア
-1
1490
(11.0)
16-16-16
41.6
|
|||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー ミモレ ビオンディーナ (エンドスウィープ) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 藤田正
26
20
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.23 良 右 1400
2歳牝馬2歳2
7/8
7/8
3人
池田敏 54K
6番
376
デラニュースタ
10
1366
(3.2)
4-5-6
44.1
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 800
サラ系2歳5組
2/8
2/8
3人
池田敏 54K
6番
375
リリポン
21
506
(0.2)
2-2
37.0
|
名古屋 10.09 良 右 800
サラ2歳3組
3/6
3/6
4人
池田敏 54K
5番
379
グレイトシャイ
26
526
(1.0)
3-4
38.2
|
笠松 10.02 重 右 800
サラ系2歳4組
3/7
3/7
4人
池田敏 54K
4番
375
メモリーミリオン
24
513
(1.3)
2-3
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
カンパニー グロウアビリティ グローリーブリッジ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
1
|
5 | 4週 |
J中山 09.27 重 右 1800
2歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
13人
石川裕 52K
1番
470
ポッドガセ
1
1597
(5.5)
8-11-11
43.1
|
J中山 09.13 良 右 1800
2歳新馬
10/16
10/16
11人
石川裕 52K
8番
470
クレマンダルサ
-1
2005
(3.2)
8-12-11
39.9
|
|||||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
フサイチリシャール ベルボーム ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 栗本陽
19
18
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
5/7
5/7
5人
千田洋 54K
3番
456
ローズクォーツ
19
1314
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.9
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
第9回日本ベンダーネ
3/7
3/7
6人
東川公 54K
5番
456
ナムラマロン
17
1321
(0.5)
2-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
5/9
5/9
6人
東川公 54K
8番
456
メディタレーニ
19
1312
(1.0)
3-3-2
40.5
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
2/8
2/8
5人
千田洋 54K
8番
456
メディタレーニ
18
1312
(0.1)
3-3-1
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
2 芦毛
先
フィガロ ワイエスグランプリ ウインパランセ (ネオユニヴァース) |
佐藤友 55K
笠松 井上孝
21
15
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
2/7
2/7
6人
佐藤友 55K
7番
446
ローズクォーツ
21
1309
(0.1)
4-3-1
38.2
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
第9回日本ベンダーネ
7/7
7/7
4人
佐藤友 55K
7番
443
ナムラマロン
8
1344
(2.8)
1-1-3
43.8
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
4/9
4/9
7人
佐藤友 55K
5番
450
メディタレーニ
20
1310
(0.8)
2-2-1
40.3
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
8/8
8/8
7人
安部幸 55K
3番
452
フレンドミラク
10
1332
(4.1)
2-3-6
42.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー ダイアナジョシ マイドリーマー (アグネスフライト) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 田口輝
20
17
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
3/7
3/7
4人
大原浩 54K
2番
409
ボンデージ
20
1312
(1.2)
7-4-5
37.9
|
笠松 10.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
5/8
5/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
7番
407
マユノジャスタ
11
1336
(1.5)
8-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
3/7
3/7
6人
池田敏 54K
1番
406
カティサンダ
19
1312
(1.8)
7-6-5
39.7
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
3/8
3/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
405
メディタレーニ
17
1314
(0.3)
8-7-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ジュンノキボウ セクシーウィン (ミュージックタイム) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
21
16
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
2/7
2/7
1人
池田敏 54K
7番
481
ボンデージ
21
1309
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
第9回日本ベンダーネ
4/7
4/7
2人
池田敏 54K
3番
483
ナムラマロン
14
1329
(1.3)
4-4-4
41.8
|
J札幌 08.30 良 右 1000
2歳未勝利
12/12
12/12
10人
田中博 54K
9番
478
スティルプリン
20
1021
(2.3)
10-11
37.2
|
J札幌 08.16 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
9/9
9/9
9人
田中博 54K
1番
478
ダノンキャッフ
10
1125
(1.5)
7-7
35.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
カンパニー サムライズム パッションメイト (アグネスタキオン) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 田口輝
29
17
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 55K
5番
447
グジョウレイ
14
1325
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 10.02 重 右 800
サラ系2歳4組
2/7
2/7
2人
筒井勇 55K
3番
450
メモリーミリオン
29
501
(0.1)
1-1
36.8
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 800
サラ系2歳4組
4/8
4/8
3人
筒井勇 55K
8番
451
コンマゼロゼ
14
520
(1.3)
2-3
39.1
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳1
7/7
7/7
5人
高木健 55K
3番
430
カツゲキキトキ
9
519
(2.5)
1-2
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル アイウェア サウンドベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 尾島徹
18
13
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
5/7
5/7
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
478
ボンデージ
18
1319
(1.9)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 10.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
4/8
4/8
5人
佐藤友 54K
4番
473
マユノジャスタ
13
1333
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
6/7
6/7
5人
藤原幹 54K
2番
474
カティサンダ
11
1334
(4.0)
1-1-3
43.1
|
金沢 08.25 良 右 1400
2歳4
2/5
2/5
1人
青柳正 54K
2番
465
フブキリンカ
9
1365
(0.4)
4-4-5
41.2
|
|
|