1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
サクラオリオン サクラベラドンナ サクラテンシ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 城地俊
14
11
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十四組
8/8
8/8
8人
関本淳 54K
4番
447
ヴァーサス
11
1172
(3.0)
8-8
38.7
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2十七組
7/7
7/7
5人
高橋昭 52K
6番
444
スズヨサムソン
13
1270
(4.1)
7-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1300
C2十七組
6/6
6/6
4人
関本淳 54K
1番
440
コスモマリナー
7
1294
(3.4)
5-5-6
43.2
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1300
C2十七組
4/8
4/8
8人
高橋昭 52K
7番
441
クドース
14
1272
(1.8)
5-5-5
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド パープルローズ ハーストーリー (トニービン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
11
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 54K
1番
419
パスレル
23
1145
(0.5)
5-4
37.7
|
J東京 06.14 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
13/18
13/18
15人
石橋脩 54K
9番
420
エンクエントロス
10
1363
(1.0)
5-5
35.1
|
J中山 03.21 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
15人
石橋脩 54K
11番
422
エバーシャルマ
-1
1521
(1.6)
5-5-10
37.2
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
Malibu Moon ナチュラルワンダー パーティミニスター (Deputy Minister) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
17
7
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十四組
4/8
4/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
506
ヴァーサス
17
1158
(1.6)
5-5
38.7
|
J新潟 08.29 稍 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
13/18
13/18
12人
嘉藤貴 56K
3番
504
ザハッピエス
5
1492
(1.8)
14-14
34.9
|
J中山 01.17 重 右 1800
3歳新馬
9/16
9/16
4人
柴山雄 56K
7番
484
リーガルプレ
-1
2008
(4.2)
11-14-14
40.8
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ニットウソレイユ ニットウサラン (アグネスカミカゼ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
26
18
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十三組
5/8
5/8
3人
山本政 56K
4番
486
スプリングム
20
1153
(1.8)
7-8
37.6
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2十七組
3/7
3/7
3人
山本政 56K
2番
491
スズヨサムソン
19
1256
(2.7)
4-3-4
40.1
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1300
C2十八組
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 56K
4番
491
モズフウジン
26
1249
(2.1)
7-6-6
39.6
|
J新潟 08.08 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
15人
伴啓太 53K
10番
490
レイディルアレ
5
1574
(2.6)
13-13-12
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー フェスティヴオウカ マルガリータ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 伊藤和
40
25
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十四組
5/8
5/8
2人
菅原俊 56K
1番
525
ヴァーサス
17
1158
(1.6)
7-7
37.5
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2十八組
5/8
5/8
2人
菅原俊 56K
1番
533
ガンダルヴ
18
1259
(0.7)
5-4-5
40.9
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 1400
J交 ジュライフラワ
9/11
9/11
6人
矢野貴 56K
2番
524
ラスティハーツ
25
1334
(1.5)
6-8-6
41.5
|
J東京 06.27 重 左 1600
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
15人
江田照 56K
13番
526
ジーアイウォー
40
1404
(2.5)
14-14
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
カンパニー サンアソシエ ヒシレイホウ (Dayjur) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
25
14
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
2/10
2/10
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
432
パスレル
25
1142
(0.2)
1-1
38.2
|
J新潟 08.30 不 左 1200
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
14人
左海誠 54K
7番
440
モンサンナシーラ
18
1140
(2.4)
15-15
37.1
|
J福島 07.19 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
16人
大庭和 54K
14番
440
コアレスフェーフ
-1
2054
(3.3)
12-13-15
39.8
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ハナフラッグ ミサワフラッグ (ジェネラス) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小西重
18
15
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2十七組
5/7
5/7
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
432
スズヨサムソン
18
1259
(3.0)
3-3-3
40.3
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1300
C2十七組
3/8
3/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
429
クドース
17
1265
(1.1)
3-4-3
39.6
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
3歳 C2二組3歳C
8/10
8/10
10人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
427
フクノアストライ
12
1184
(1.6)
10-10
39.5
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1300
3歳 C2三組3歳C
5/9
5/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
429
スマートガール
14
1260
(2.0)
4-4-5
41.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ カロリンピリカ オーマイクリス (シンボリクリスエス) |
高橋昭 52K
岩手 飯田弘
20
16
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2十三組
6/8
6/8
6人
小林凌 52K
5番
407
スプリングム
17
1158
(2.3)
5-5
38.7
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1300
C2十七組
4/6
4/6
1人
坂口裕 54K
5番
394
コスモマリナー
15
1276
(1.6)
1-3-3
42.1
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1300
C2十六組
7/8
7/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
1番
394
ダンシングア
12
1277
(2.3)
1-1-1
41.9
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1200
3歳 C2五組3歳C
6/8
6/8
6人
坂口裕 54K
2番
395
ヤマニンルバン
20
1176
(1.6)
7-7
39.5
|
|
|