1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー シゲルオウミ コンフィデント (Machiavellian) |
的場文 54K
川崎 鈴木義
42
35
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 09.08 不 左 1400
C1三
11/12
11/12
6人
的場文 54K
8番
482
コスモウィロー
26
1342
(2.8)
2-4-6
43.7
|
川崎 08.19 稍 左 1400
サザンクロス特別C1
7/11
7/11
7人
的場文 54K
7番
481
アイルオブワン
34
1327
(2.3)
2-2-3
43.4
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1600
三浦市市制60周年記
1/14
1/14
8人
郷間勇 54K
4番
483
トモノタイガ
42
1455
(0.3)
8-6-4
40.6
|
川崎 06.29 良 左 1400
C1六 七
7/12
7/12
10人
郷間勇 54K
11番
491
アイディンビ
36
1324
(1.5)
6-4-4
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ コンテパルティロ ノースドール (Miswaki) |
矢野貴 56K
浦和 酒井一
35
23
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
スカパー!南関東地方
9/11
9/11
9人
杉村一 56K
7番
497
ビーインラプ
22
1313
(3.1)
6-8-8
39.8
|
川崎 08.19 稍 左 1400
サザンクロス特別C1
6/11
6/11
10人
杉村一 56K
3番
500
アイルオブワン
35
1325
(2.1)
7-8-6
41.7
|
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
朝顔特別C1三
7/8
7/8
6人
杉村一 56K
2番
503
ナムライッポン
33
1301
(0.5)
3-3-6
40.1
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1600
よみうりランドプール
10/10
10/10
9人
杉村一 56K
8番
511
グルームアイラ
2
1475
(5.6)
4-8-10
44.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ホールウォーカー ソードオブホロウ ファッションハート (シャンハイ) |
山口達 56K
船橋 林正人
41
35
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
紅葉賞C1二
4/14
4/14
10人
左海誠 56K
12番
498
サチノマリアーシ
39
1426
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.5
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1200
浴衣賞C1三 四
6/11
6/11
9人
左海誠 56K
5番
497
アイディンビ
41
1150
(0.9)
7-9-9
38.5
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
千葉県産いもぶた賞C
7/9
7/9
8人
左海誠 56K
1番
475
ブロックコート
35
1161
(1.2)
4-5-7
40.0
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
C1二
6/8
6/8
5人
左海誠 56K
4番
479
モンサンデュー
26
1436
(1.4)
1-1-3
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
カリズマティック ブライトギャル ジェベルロバーツ (ウェイオブライト) |
森泰斗 53K
浦和 水野貴
39
34
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
スカパー!南関東地方
3/11
3/11
3人
森泰斗 53K
1番
453
ビーインラプ
39
1283
(0.1)
5-5-4
37.1
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1500
サードニクス特別C1
2/11
2/11
4人
矢野貴 53K
3番
446
マイネルナロッサ
34
1369
(0.1)
6-7-4
39.5
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
秩父龍勢賞C1四
3/11
3/11
5人
岡部誠 53K
11番
444
モリノワカバ
34
1300
(0.2)
7-5-2
38.6
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1400
白百合特別3歳選抜
9/15
9/15
6人
森泰斗 54K
15番
447
リッカ
30
1287
(1.4)
12-6-6
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダイタクバートラム キャッスルスネーク キャッスルムーン (カジユン) |
中野省 56K
船橋 渋谷博
63
44
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
紅葉賞C1二
3/14
3/14
1人
中野省 56K
6番
461
サチノマリアーシ
40
1425
(0.4)
10-9-8
39.4
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1500
スターライト特別C1
5/14
5/14
6人
中野省 56K
4番
459
アイディンビ
63
1369
(0.8)
5-4-3
39.7
|
船橋 07.17 不 左 1600
C2特選一
1/9
1/9
2人
中野省 56K
9番
460
リュウノクリスエ
38
1446
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.3
|
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1600
岩崎電気アイちゃんカ
1/8
1/8
3人
中野省 56K
4番
457
リュウノハヤテ
34
1450
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー コスモゴールデン イブキピンクレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 河津裕
57
43
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 09.07 不 左 900
快速賞C1選定馬
8/11
8/11
11人
高野毅 56K
8番
500
エースヴィクト
56
562
(2.2)
10-10-10
37.4
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 900
俊足賞C1選定馬
7/11
7/11
11人
郷間勇 56K
11番
489
レディーオブ
57
564
(1.5)
8-6-7
38.2
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
サンライズ賞C1三
8/12
8/12
10人
瀧川寿 56K
12番
495
トゥルースカイ
30
1311
(2.5)
5-4-5
40.1
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 2000
春雷特別C1選定馬
6/8
6/8
8人
瀧川寿 56K
8番
487
ホクレアポパ
28
2172
(2.7)
3-4-6
41.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
オレハマッテルゼ ゾッコンガール テイエムオーカン (ブライアンズタイム) |
杉村一 54K
浦和 平山真
48
32
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
紅葉賞C1二
13/14
13/14
13人
杉村一 54K
10番
413
サチノマリアーシ
21
1445
(2.4)
12-13-14
41.1
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
スカパー!南関東地方
6/11
6/11
7人
岡部誠 54K
10番
414
ビーインラプ
26
1304
(2.2)
8-7-6
38.8
|
川崎 08.18 重 左 1500
ききょう賞C1選定牝
5/14
5/14
7人
岡部誠 54K
5番
411
トウカイピアレ
48
1393
(1.3)
10-8-6
41.6
|
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
朝顔特別C1三
6/8
6/8
5人
岡部誠 54K
6番
411
ナムライッポン
33
1301
(0.5)
7-6-4
39.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ハッピーリーベ ナムラトレジョリ (Desert King) |
石崎駿 53K
船橋 矢野義
46
35
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 09.03 稍 左 1500
いわし雲特別C1二
10/12
10/12
8人
小杉亮 53K
5番
453
チャンピオンコ
46
1383
(1.8)
2-4-7
42.6
|
川崎 08.19 稍 左 2000
芙蓉賞 3歳B3下選
8/12
8/12
10人
小杉亮 52K
12番
455
ミスアバンセ
31
2158
(1.6)
3-2-2
40.5
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
ウインドベル賞C1五
1/11
1/11
4人
小杉亮 53K
7番
453
メニアオバ
43
1283
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.1
|
船橋 07.17 不 左 1600
ヒマワリ賞C1三 四
7/11
7/11
7人
本橋孝 53K
8番
458
クラッシュハイト
19
1467
(2.8)
8-10-10
43.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント メニアオバ ニジノカナタヘ (フォーティナイナー) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 山越光
40
34
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
スカパー!南関東地方
2/11
2/11
5人
笹川翼 54K
4番
466
ビーインラプ
40
1282
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
ウインドベル賞C1五
2/11
2/11
5人
笹川翼 54K
10番
457
ハッピーリーヘ
39
1289
(0.6)
3-3-2
38.3
|
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1400
C1四
9/12
9/12
6人
杉村一 54K
4番
453
ジョウショーク
34
1329
(1.8)
5-8-9
40.9
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
秩父龍勢賞C1四
6/11
6/11
1人
戸崎圭 54K
3番
466
モリノワカバ
24
1316
(1.8)
4-6-7
40.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バゴ ヒラボクボーノ ヒラボクフレンチ (フレンチデピュティ) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 岡林光
37
20
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
紅葉賞C1二
5/14
5/14
7人
張田昂 56K
4番
465
サチノマリアーシ
37
1428
(0.7)
6-6-6
39.9
|
J福島 07.18 良 芝右 1200
郡山特別3歳上
11/12
11/12
8人
横山和 57K
2番
448
エリーティアラ
16
1105
(1.3)
1-1
35.8
|
J新潟 05.09 良 芝左 1600
高田城特別4歳上
12/16
12/16
13人
木幡初 57K
3番
454
フェルメッツァ
8
1364
(1.2)
10-13
34.3
|
J福島 04.18 良 芝右 1200
医王寺特別4歳上
7/16
7/16
13人
木幡広 57K
15番
454
カシノワルツ
17
1101
(0.5)
11-11
34.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
オンファイア ショウリ ベルグベラミ (フォーティナイナー) |
左海誠 53K
浦和 小久智
27
26
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 09.01 不 左 1500
セプテンバー特別C1
10/11
10/11
2人
左海誠 53K
4番
470
ドリームスカイ
26
1390
(4.1)
1-3-3
43.2
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1500
ダリア賞3歳一
1/12
1/12
3人
左海誠 54K
8番
471
レッドムーン
27
1380
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.3
|
園田 10.17 良 右 1400
J認 アッパートライ
3/12
3/12
3人
田中学 55K
5番
467
フセノダイヤ
27
1327
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.8
|
園田 09.18 良 右 1400
園田プリンセスカップ
7/12
7/12
1人
田中学 54K
9番
469
トーコーヴィー
23
1336
(2.1)
2-2-3
42.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
バゴ ビースティ シーガルサリー (フレンチデピュティ) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 矢野義
38
35
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
スカパー!南関東地方
4/11
4/11
4人
本橋孝 56K
5番
484
ビーインラプ
34
1291
(0.9)
2-2-3
38.6
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1500
サードニクス特別C1
3/11
3/11
2人
本橋孝 56K
9番
485
マイネルナロッサ
33
1371
(0.3)
3-3-1
40.2
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1500
ラベンダー賞C2二
1/12
1/12
2人
本橋孝 56K
1番
485
トゥルーモーショ
38
1375
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1600
ハートビートナイター
6/14
6/14
3人
本橋孝 56K
12番
487
メタフィジクス
36
1447
(0.4)
5-4-4
41.3
|
|
|