1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
クロフネ レーヴラヴィッサン バーミスキャット (Storm Cat) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田康
27
21
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
6/8
6/8
7人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
450
アフリカンブル
27
1451
(1.8)
4-4-5
40.8
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
衣川の星空賞 3歳
7/10
7/10
4人
村上忍 54K
2番
452
ピースワンポ
24
1459
(2.4)
8-8
41.0
|
J福島 07.12 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
9人
北村宏 54K
7番
442
ラダームブラ
6
1509
(2.1)
6-8-11
37.1
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
J交 ツインメイト特
5/10
5/10
6人
内田博 54K
1番
433
ロードワイルト
25
1321
(1.0)
8-7-7
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ランデックヒルズ ヤワラブライト (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
62
41
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 芝左 1700
J交 オニキス賞3歳
4/11
4/11
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
436
エクソールナーレ
62
1473
(0.7)
9-3-4
38.3
|
J東京 06.27 重 左 1600
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
13人
津村明 54K
8番
448
ショウナンマラー
48
1392
(1.6)
3-3
38.3
|
J東京 05.16 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
11人
柴田善 54K
5番
448
カスクストレンク
13
1358
(0.5)
2-2
35.6
|
J東京 04.26 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
9人
内田博 54K
3番
448
パルパルパ
39
1407
(1.8)
9-9
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ヤマニンネレイス ヤマニンプラシード (サクラユタカオー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
61
41
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
5/8
5/8
4人
菅原俊 54K
6番
470
アフリカンブル
28
1449
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
6/11
6/11
6人
菅原俊 54K
2番
468
ツキミチャン
52
590
(0.7)
5-5
35.4
|
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
8/12
8/12
9人
岡部誠 54K
5番
470
ツキミチャン
61
1472
(1.2)
2-2-1
37.6
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原俊 54K
2番
472
テイケイフロック
23
1239
(0.8)
5-6-7
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン スピニングゴッデス フェアリーゴッデス (スピニングワールド) |
小林凌 52K
岩手 高橋純
29
24
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞
6/12
6/12
3人
村上忍 54K
3番
458
シーザーズセ
24
1308
(0.5)
9-8-8
40.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
早池峰だんご賞 B2
5/8
5/8
5人
山本聡 54K
4番
457
コスモリオ
17
1455
(1.0)
3-3
41.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
5/8
5/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
459
エプソムジャ
29
1437
(1.5)
4-4
40.5
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
4/8
4/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
460
コスモリボン
27
1247
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
キングカメハメハ イイヴィ アリデッド (ダンスインザダーク) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
34
30
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
495
キッズアベリ
34
1429
(0.4)
2-1
38.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
491
エプソムジャ
33
1306
(0.1)
1-1
40.7
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ナボンヌ賞 C1二組
5/8
5/8
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
496
クリスティラビ
22
1465
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 寒
7/10
7/10
2人
村上忍 54K
9番
493
レオナビゲー
30
1421
(1.7)
3-2
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
ワイルドワンダー ケイジーオプティー スイートパッセ (テイエムオペラオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 新田守
38
29
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
4/8
4/8
2人
陶文峰 56K
1番
429
アフリカンブル
28
1448
(1.5)
7-5-4
40.2
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
衣川の星空賞 3歳
3/10
3/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
6番
422
ピースワンポ
32
1446
(1.1)
5-6
40.2
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
3歳 B1二組3歳B
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
6番
428
ブルーデーシ
38
1437
(0.5)
4-2
39.6
|
J東京 04.25 良 左 2100
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
4人
松岡正 56K
2番
412
トラキアンコート
18
2175
(1.6)
10-9-8
37.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ダイワランクアップ カロンセギュール (Forest Camp) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田康
29
25
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
2/8
2/8
3人
山本政 56K
4番
476
アフリカンブル
29
1445
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
早池峰だんご賞 B2
3/8
3/8
3人
山本政 56K
2番
487
コスモリオ
19
1453
(0.8)
2-2
41.6
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/12
6/12
5人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
485
シーザーズセ
23
1162
(0.9)
5-6
38.7
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 56K
6番
481
ローレルカンター
27
1450
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンロゴス ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
鈴木麻 53K
岩手 伊藤和
37
29
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
8/8
8/8
5人
鈴木麻 53K
5番
490
アフリカンブル
16
1475
(4.2)
5-7-8
42.9
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
3番
493
レオナビゲー
30
1455
(1.8)
5-7-5
41.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 太
4/10
4/10
2人
鈴木麻 53K
2番
491
モルフェワイン
32
1417
(1.2)
5-6
39.2
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
ホワイトマーベル C
1/6
1/6
3人
鈴木麻 53K
2番
483
コスモドガ
37
1278
(0.3)
2-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト トレモロアーム トレアンサンブル (トニービン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
39
32
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
3/9
3/9
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
458
オウシュウベス
31
1442
(0.6)
5-4-4
38.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
早池峰だんご賞 B2
2/8
2/8
4人
高松亮 56K
6番
462
コスモリオ
21
1449
(0.4)
5-5
40.3
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
江刺夏まつり賞 C1
11/12
11/12
5人
高松亮 58K
7番
456
コスモケリア
39
1003
(1.3)
11-11
35.4
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1400
C3三 四 五
6/12
6/12
5人
柏木健 56K
7番
469
コウギョウハン
37
1304
(2.1)
10-9-10
40.0
|
|
|