1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ラヴラヴフェイス ベビーフェイス (キングヘイロー) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 錦見勇
44
38
|
連闘 |
名古屋 08.28 重 右 1600
籠枕賞B7
2/10
2/10
2人
大畑雅 54K
9番
419
マスミラクルスノ
38
1454
(0.0)
5-4-4
40.7
|
名古屋 08.20 不 右 1600
白い砂で賞B6
7/9
7/9
4人
木之葵 52K
9番
420
レーザービー
28
1478
(2.9)
3-4-4
44.5
|
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1600
朱雀神賞B6
5/11
5/11
4人
木之葵 52K
2番
411
ヴードゥーフ
44
1438
(2.6)
7-7-6
39.9
|
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1400
てるてる坊主賞B6
4/8
4/8
5人
木之葵 52K
7番
410
ティーブラウニ
43
1283
(0.8)
6-6-3
38.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ジェニュイン プリティストロング プリティベティ (フレンチデピュティ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 青木達
17
16
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 56K
3番
465
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
17
1312
(1.8)
9-9-8
38.3
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 56K
8番
472
リックダンサー
15
1309
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.5
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/8
4/8
8人
森島貴 56K
1番
462
ヤマカゲ
15
1302
(1.3)
8-8-7
38.2
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1600
あぶみ賞B5
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 56K
6番
460
ヤマノレガロ
17
1485
(5.9)
10-10-10
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 青毛
差
スパイキュール アイファーアプリル エクセルアワード (スキャン) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 町野良
22
16
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
6/9
6/9
4人
湯前良 54K
8番
425
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
18
1307
(1.3)
3-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
6人
湯前良 54K
1番
429
デザートフラ
12
1304
(2.9)
8-8-9
38.3
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
5人
湯前良 54K
5番
432
ヤマノレガロ
10
1330
(3.6)
6-8-9
42.3
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
7/7
7/7
5人
湯前良 54K
3番
431
ジャーサンプ
22
1296
(3.5)
6-6-7
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ルールオブロー カクテルフォンテン カクテルガール (アドマイヤコジーン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
24
20
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/9
4/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
491
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
20
1302
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
3番
489
アイアムイシュタ
19
1298
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C2特選(イ
7/10
7/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
4番
485
リックダンサー
16
1299
(2.1)
3-5-6
40.2
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
5/9
5/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
4番
479
プレジール
24
1442
(1.6)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 青毛
追
ハーツクライ エーシンクーフラン サンタマリアガール (High Yield) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
24
16
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 56K
5番
498
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
13
1321
(2.7)
8-8-9
39.4
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 56K
3番
500
デザートフラ
12
1304
(2.9)
9-9-8
38.3
|
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1400
てるてる坊主賞B6
8/8
8/8
8人
島崎和 56K
5番
496
ティーブラウニ
24
1315
(4.0)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 56K
2番
498
ヤマノレガロ
15
1317
(2.3)
9-7-8
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
オペラハウス セイカクロノス サンデーズシス (Halo) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
25
20
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.21 重 右 1400
シャドーロール賞B7
4/10
4/10
7人
吉井友 56K
4番
387
シンゼンマリリ
25
1328
(2.3)
8-7-6
40.1
|
笠松 08.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B8組
2/8
2/8
4人
吉井友 56K
2番
389
オグリヒーロー
19
1304
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/9
4/9
4人
藤原幹 56K
2番
391
リックダンサー
19
1299
(1.0)
7-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/8
7/8
7人
吉井友 56K
1番
387
ゴールデンフ
17
1298
(1.3)
8-8-8
37.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ゴールドルミナス タルト (サクラバクシンオー) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 伊藤好
22
18
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.28 重 右 1600
籠枕賞B7
8/10
8/10
10人
山下雅 53K
3番
457
マスミラクルスノ
20
1481
(2.7)
7-8-7
42.3
|
名古屋 08.21 重 右 1400
シャドーロール賞B7
7/10
7/10
10人
山下雅 53K
7番
460
シンゼンマリリ
22
1334
(2.9)
5-5-5
40.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
7/9
7/9
7人
花本正 54K
7番
458
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
17
1311
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.4
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
9/9
9/9
8人
山下雅 53K
3番
456
リックダンサー
12
1318
(2.9)
4-6-6
41.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー アストライオス ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
千田洋 56K
笠松 笹野博
19
15
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/9
5/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
9番
461
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
19
1305
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
6/9
6/9
7人
筒井勇 56K
1番
456
リックダンサー
17
1304
(1.5)
6-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
3/8
3/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
8番
461
ヤマカゲ
16
1301
(1.2)
2-2-3
40.3
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/8
8/8
7人
向山牧 56K
4番
465
ミッキールドラ
9
1318
(2.9)
7-7-8
38.5
|
|
|