1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ドナカンパニュラ ドナグレース (サクラバクシンオー) |
早田功 54K
浦和 平山真
44
31
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
C2五 六
7/11
7/11
4人
岡部誠 54K
5番
444
ベルモントナイ
28
1310
(1.7)
8-7-5
40.0
|
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
C2七 八
5/12
5/12
5人
岡部誠 54K
6番
439
ウインサラ
44
1465
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1500
C2八
6/12
6/12
5人
張田昂 54K
1番
443
エイコーエアスタ
18
1397
(1.3)
2-3-4
42.0
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1500
あやめ賞C2選定牝馬
13/14
13/14
7人
杉村一 54K
9番
434
ビーインラプ
35
1413
(2.9)
9-8-10
42.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アルカセット コウギョウセット シルバーベル (Red Ransom) |
坂井英 56K
川崎 佐々仁
37
32
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1400
IT室養老の会 佐藤
6/10
6/10
1人
坂井英 56K
9番
507
ジオパークル
37
1326
(1.7)
5-3-3
41.8
|
川崎 07.03 不 左 1400
C2十三 十四
1/12
1/12
8人
坂井英 56K
4番
504
ベルモントナイ
33
1329
(0.6)
6-3-2
41.7
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
7人
尾島徹 56K
7番
515
テンプトミーノ
20
1436
(3.0)
10-10-10
39.5
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1600
岩手日報社賞 B2二
4/12
4/12
6人
村上忍 56K
3番
504
ヤマニンティグ
36
1383
(0.7)
7-6
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ウインホーリー コスモハナコ (Include) |
瀬川将 55K
浦和 吉田正
20
18
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
C2五 六
10/11
10/11
11人
瀬川将 55K
7番
495
ベルモントナイ
19
1324
(3.1)
5-5-9
42.1
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
C2十 十一
14/14
14/14
12人
繁田健 56K
1番
493
プリマバレリ
15
1172
(3.2)
11-12
39.7
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C2五 六
11/12
11/12
12人
瀬川将 54K
3番
498
エドノキミツ
20
1330
(3.3)
10-12-12
41.0
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C2六 七
10/14
10/14
12人
瀬川将 54K
6番
497
イデアシュリュ
17
1484
(3.1)
2-2-3
43.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット エフティコゼット エフティアクトレス (ファルブラヴ) |
岡部誠 54K
浦和 山越光
22
19
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 1500
ペリドット賞C2七C
4/8
4/8
4人
岡部誠 55K
7番
417
ピッカピカヒ
20
1388
(0.7)
6-5-4
40.0
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1500
C2八
7/12
7/12
8人
東川公 54K
11番
414
エイコーエアスタ
15
1400
(1.6)
5-6-5
41.4
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1400
C2八 九 十
9/12
9/12
11人
楢崎功 54K
10番
413
チームプレー
22
1346
(2.0)
9-10-10
42.6
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1500
C2七 八
10/12
10/12
10人
楢崎功 54K
8番
418
ラッパッパ
19
1410
(3.8)
10-12-12
42.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム リュボヴィ タニノジュレップ (コロナドズクエスト) |
増田充 56K
川崎 山田正
31
24
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1400
IT室養老の会 佐藤
9/10
9/10
6人
増田充 56K
4番
398
ジオパークル
31
1333
(2.4)
4-4-5
42.4
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1500
C2七
7/12
7/12
10人
増田充 56K
8番
404
アールテンダネ
15
1400
(2.4)
10-9-9
41.0
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1400
C2六 七
5/12
5/12
11人
増田充 56K
10番
397
スカイラッシュ
27
1329
(0.9)
7-8-7
40.0
|
川崎 06.09 不 左 1600
C2六 七
10/14
10/14
11人
増田充 56K
6番
406
トゥモローウィン
23
1496
(3.6)
4-6-6
44.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ マイネバラシア バラファミー (Barathea) |
仲野光 52K
船橋 宮下貴
27
17
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 08.05 良 左 1200
C2五 六
12/12
12/12
12人
横川尚 54K
6番
426
パラボリカ
18
1181
(3.7)
11-11-12
40.3
|
川崎 07.24 良 左 1500
湘南江の島海の女王杯
12/12
12/12
12人
横川尚 54K
9番
418
アイディンラウ
25
1414
(5.4)
10-11-12
42.3
|
船橋 07.17 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
11/12
11/12
12人
江里裕 54K
10番
419
イクスクイジッ
27
1044
(3.5)
11-11
39.2
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C2六 七
14/14
14/14
13人
横川尚 54K
7番
412
イデアシュリュ
-1
1504
(5.1)
10-12-14
43.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ハーツクライ コルチナ エスティメーション (エンドスウィープ) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 高月賢
43
35
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1400
IT室養老の会 佐藤
2/10
2/10
3人
矢野貴 54K
10番
474
ジオパークル
43
1318
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.2
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1400
C2八 九 十
3/12
3/12
3人
的場文 54K
6番
472
ミスワイキキ
38
1326
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1400
C2八 九
6/11
6/11
1人
的場文 54K
4番
470
ドリームブレ
28
1349
(1.7)
2-2-2
44.8
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C2九
2/9
2/9
1人
的場文 54K
6番
472
ステキステキ
30
1315
(0.1)
2-2-1
41.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス ギンマクデビュー プルザトリガー (カコイーシーズ) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
34
29
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
C2七 八
8/12
8/12
7人
山崎誠 56K
2番
447
ウインサラ
34
1476
(2.0)
10-10-8
41.2
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1400
C2六 七
6/12
6/12
10人
町田直 56K
2番
450
スカイラッシュ
26
1330
(1.0)
8-11-11
39.9
|
川崎 06.09 不 左 1400
C2六 七
8/12
8/12
10人
町田直 56K
12番
448
ラブチェリー
23
1351
(2.6)
8-11-11
40.6
|
川崎 05.12 良 左 1400
C2六 七 八
5/11
5/11
8人
町田直 56K
1番
453
キネオアレグロ
31
1328
(1.1)
11-10-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ザカリヤ ルヴェルテュール シャルトリューズ (サザンヘイロー) |
濱田達 54K
船橋 山中尊
47
34
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 08.05 良 左 1200
C2五 六
5/12
5/12
5人
澤田龍 54K
5番
483
パラボリカ
35
1155
(1.1)
10-9-10
38.3
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1000
C2五 六
3/11
3/11
8人
澤田龍 54K
9番
470
アンビションハ
47
1017
(0.9)
8-8
36.6
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C2六 七
8/14
8/14
8人
濱田達 54K
3番
473
イデアシュリュ
25
1475
(2.2)
8-6-9
41.2
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1200
C2五 六
8/12
8/12
8人
濱田達 54K
12番
476
グランデメテ
28
1170
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
トワイニング イーストスパークル ヤマトナデシコ2 (Silver Hawk) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 工藤伸
41
31
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 08.07 良 左 1500
C2五 六
3/11
3/11
8人
藤江渉 56K
6番
436
ミサノリュウギ
31
1376
(0.7)
9-9-7
39.1
|
川崎 07.24 良 左 1400
IT室養老の会 佐藤
3/10
3/10
9人
藤江渉 56K
2番
434
ジオパークル
41
1321
(1.2)
10-10-9
39.5
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1500
C2七
6/12
6/12
7人
藤江渉 56K
5番
441
アールテンダネ
18
1396
(2.0)
11-11-10
40.2
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1200
C2五 六
5/12
5/12
10人
藤江渉 56K
6番
435
グランデメテ
32
1164
(0.9)
11-10-10
38.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
スパイキュール ミライリュウ ニシノジャンヌ (ブライアンズタイム) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 田邊陽
56
45
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
C2七 八
3/12
3/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
12番
438
ウインサラ
47
1462
(0.6)
3-2-4
41.3
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1400
C2八 九 十
2/12
2/12
4人
瀧川寿 56K
2番
442
ミスワイキキ
38
1326
(0.1)
5-4-5
40.4
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1400
C2八 九
2/11
2/11
2人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
443
ドリームブレ
37
1337
(0.5)
5-4-4
43.1
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
1/11
1/11
3人
瀧川寿 56K
6番
437
カケオチジョニ
56
1375
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ブレーヴダイヤ プリティーメアー (ホリスキー) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 久保勇
47
43
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1400
IT室養老の会 佐藤
5/10
5/10
2人
張田昂 56K
7番
444
ジオパークル
40
1322
(1.3)
6-6-3
40.9
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1600
C2十一 十二
1/14
1/14
5人
森泰斗 56K
2番
447
テッペントッタ
45
1474
(0.1)
5-4-1
42.5
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1500
C3五 六 七
1/11
1/11
2人
森泰斗 56K
5番
443
チビスパ
47
1398
(0.4)
7-7-3
41.0
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
7/10
7/10
7人
酒井忍 56K
2番
444
ノースオーキット
39
1396
(1.2)
9-5-6
42.6
|
|
|