1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ブラックチョコ スイートペルシーク (Persian Bold) |
伊藤千 55K
北海道 安田武
27
27
|
8 | 2週 |
園田 07.24 重 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
6/10
6/10
6人
西川進 54K
5番
428
メモリービレッ
27
1332
(2.3)
7-6-5
41.5
|
園田 07.10 稍 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
5/8
5/8
5人
木村健 54K
1番
426
エイシンサンタフ
25
1330
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.8
|
園田 06.26 不 右 1400
瀧山昇さんご結婚おめ
5/8
5/8
6人
西川進 54K
5番
427
オシャレレディ
27
1317
(1.0)
2-2-3
39.3
|
園田 06.12 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
6/10
6/10
4人
木村健 54K
8番
424
エーブリンカー
27
1318
(1.2)
6-6-6
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
テレグノシス スカイウォリアー カネショウダイヤ (ダイヤモンドショール) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 桧森邦
42
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
8/10
8/10
8人
阪野学 54K
3番
462
ガルノーヴァ
27
1187
(3.8)
5-9
42.1
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
9/11
9/11
11人
阪野学 53K
2番
466
ローレルベロホ
31
1158
(2.0)
5-7
39.9
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4C1
8/9
8/9
9人
阪野学 54K
4番
466
ファンディータ
28
1173
(2.3)
1-1
40.3
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
みついし蓬莱山まつり
9/12
9/12
12人
阪野学 54K
4番
460
ガルノーヴァ
42
1129
(1.3)
6-6
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ スリーペイド ペイドリン (Pulpit) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
51
44
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
2/10
2/10
2人
服部茂 56K
7番
466
ガルノーヴァ
51
1150
(0.1)
5-4
38.4
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
フリオーソ賞C1-2
1/10
1/10
1人
服部茂 56K
10番
464
シュヴァン
38
1142
(0.7)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
1/11
1/11
1人
服部茂 56K
6番
468
サクラエフォート
44
1146
(1.0)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
上川町北海道ガーデン
1/11
1/11
1人
服部茂 56K
9番
466
デュアルデラ
44
1148
(0.7)
5-5
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ アナンタン キャトルセゾン (サンデーサイレンス) |
五十冬 55K
北海道 山口竜
49
44
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4C1
4/9
4/9
2人
松井伸 55K
2番
456
ファンディータ
38
1157
(0.7)
4-4
38.0
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
みついし蓬莱山まつり
3/12
3/12
5人
五十冬 54K
8番
456
ガルノーヴァ
49
1118
(0.2)
5-5
37.2
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
利尻昆布ラーメン特別
1/9
1/9
1人
松井伸 54K
5番
450
エールビスティ
43
1152
(0.1)
5-5
37.9
|
門別 05.20 重 右 1200
2015「夢をつなご
4/11
4/11
3人
松井伸 54K
7番
450
プロプエスタ
44
1135
(0.3)
7-6
37.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
エアジハード ミットフロイデ ジョーシャルマン (ヘクタープロテクター) |
水野翔 55K
北海道 村上正
45
39
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
4/10
4/10
6人
水野翔 55K
10番
474
ガルノーヴァ
45
1159
(1.0)
2-1
39.9
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4C1
6/9
6/9
7人
水野翔 55K
9番
490
ファンディータ
35
1162
(1.2)
4-5
38.5
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
タイムパラドックス賞
5/12
5/12
6人
五十冬 55K
5番
472
レッドペリク
43
1154
(1.6)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
石狩特産「寒塩引」復
7/11
7/11
7人
水野翔 55K
5番
488
プロプエスタ
32
1166
(1.6)
4-6
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター スイングリーダー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
亀井洋 55K
北海道 原孝明
43
40
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
日高こんぶ特別C1-
1/11
1/11
3人
亀井洋 54K
10番
448
サクセスストーリ
43
1150
(0.1)
3-4
38.5
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別C
4/12
4/12
5人
阪野学 54K
3番
448
ビービーレシ
40
1153
(1.3)
2-1
39.3
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
石狩特産「寒塩引」復
6/11
6/11
5人
阪野学 54K
9番
448
プロプエスタ
36
1161
(1.1)
7-7
39.2
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1200
北海道の翼「AIR
4/12
4/12
6人
阪野学 54K
3番
444
バンブーバ
42
1141
(0.8)
5-6
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム プリンセザ イゾルデ (トニービン) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 佐藤英
43
37
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
6/10
6/10
7人
阿部龍 55K
9番
444
ガルノーヴァ
43
1163
(1.4)
9-6
39.5
|
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4C1
7/9
7/9
8人
服部茂 55K
8番
454
ファンディータ
34
1164
(1.4)
6-7
38.6
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1800
つぼ八特別B3-2~
8/9
8/9
8人
松井伸 55K
5番
454
ビービーレシ
30
1564
(3.7)
9-9-9
40.8
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
タイムパラドックス賞
8/12
8/12
9人
服部茂 55K
2番
450
レッドペリク
40
1159
(2.1)
11-10
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス レッドキャヴィア ゴールドリーフ (ダイナガリバー) |
馬渕繁 55K
北海道 田部和
36
29
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
9/10
9/10
10人
馬渕繁 55K
4番
518
ガルノーヴァ
22
1195
(4.6)
5-9
42.9
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1200
みついし蓬莱山まつり
12/12
12/12
9人
馬渕繁 55K
5番
514
ガルノーヴァ
36
1139
(2.3)
10-10
38.1
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1200
タイムパラドックス賞
11/12
11/12
11人
馬渕繁 55K
6番
516
レッドペリク
30
1174
(3.6)
6-7
41.3
|
門別 06.04 重 右 1200
石狩特産「寒塩引」復
10/11
10/11
8人
馬渕繁 55K
7番
516
プロプエスタ
29
1172
(2.2)
10-10
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
フジキセキ ブライティアミル ブライティアカーム (キンググローリアス) |
山本紀 55K
北海道 山口竜
30
18
|
10 | 7週 |
J東京 06.20 稍 左 1400
3歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
野中悠 52K
7番
448
サノイチ
22
1293
(5.0)
12-14
40.8
|
J新潟 05.09 良 左 1200
4歳上
13/15
13/15
12人
古川吉 55K
10番
456
マーシレス
18
1141
(2.9)
7-8
38.7
|
J中京 01.17 稍 芝左 1200
4歳上
15/18
15/18
18人
木幡初 52K
18番
448
トウシンムサシ
2
1133
(2.2)
11-12
37.4
|
J東京 02.01 良 左 1400
4歳上
11/16
11/16
13人
横山典 55K
16番
462
ミルキーブロー
30
1278
(1.3)
2-3
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ミヤリサンラビリー オレゴントレイル (ダンスインザダーク) |
畑中信 54K
北海道 田中淳
40
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.29 稍 右 1200
日高こんぶ特別C1-
5/11
5/11
4人
服部茂 54K
9番
460
スイングリータ
40
1155
(0.5)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
フリオーソ賞C1-2
3/10
3/10
5人
井上俊 54K
1番
460
スリーペイド
32
1150
(0.8)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 05.21 稍 右 1200
北海道の翼「AIR
9/12
9/12
7人
服部茂 54K
5番
452
バンブーバ
38
1147
(1.4)
9-9
38.3
|
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
福寿草特別B3-2~
11/12
11/12
6人
服部茂 54K
12番
458
グランヴァン
29
1163
(3.2)
5-8
40.6
|
|
|