1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ジョウショークロス タイヨーオペラ (グランドオペラ) |
的場文 56K
船橋 新井清
41
39
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1600
ハートビートナイター
4/14
4/14
2人
的場文 56K
4番
506
メタフィジクス
37
1446
(0.3)
7-6-6
40.9
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
2/12
2/12
2人
的場文 56K
11番
496
ソングオブエ
37
1378
(0.1)
4-3-2
39.8
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1600
2015 千葉サラブ
1/10
1/10
1人
的場文 56K
2番
496
アオバホマレ
41
1425
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
ポピー賞C2二
2/12
2/12
5人
的場文 56K
3番
501
ドリームスカイ
39
1366
(0.4)
6-6-4
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
シーキングザダイヤ シーキングトパーズ レインボートパーズ (トニービン) |
中野省 54K
川崎 佐藤健
52
40
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 06.11 良 左 1600
C1四
5/12
5/12
2人
中野省 54K
8番
449
シルクコンダク
38
1473
(1.5)
6-4-5
41.9
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
クリムソンクローバー
7/12
7/12
7人
中野省 54K
2番
457
ドランケンマス
29
1310
(1.2)
4-5-4
39.6
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1600
小田原城前魚特C2二
1/13
1/13
9人
中野省 54K
2番
454
カイザーヴァ
52
1456
(0.3)
8-6-4
40.1
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
10/12
10/12
8人
張田昂 54K
12番
462
マドンナフォン
40
1013
(0.8)
7-8
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル マイネルブラームス エオルスハルフェ (トニービン) |
楢崎功 56K
川崎 高月賢
50
42
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
南風特別C1三
9/14
9/14
6人
繁田健 56K
3番
483
トキノサコン
50
1466
(0.9)
3-4-4
43.1
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1400
青嵐特別C1二
8/11
8/11
6人
繁田健 56K
12番
488
テンエイヒーロー
34
1329
(1.5)
3-3-5
42.1
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1500
あやめ賞C1四
5/12
5/12
3人
繁田健 56K
6番
485
グレイスウォー
34
1379
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.3
|
浦和 02.16 良 左 1600
アメジスト特別C2一
1/10
1/10
1人
繁田健 56K
3番
482
スプリングア
49
1436
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム マイネルプレセンテ モエレカトリーナ (ゴールドヘイロー) |
笹川翼 56K
川崎 飯田幸
25
23
|
5 | 3週 |
高知 05.31 良 右 1300
下村 瑠衣誕生日特別
1/11
1/11
1人
永森大 56K
10番
454
ハナウタ
24
1250
(0.3)
4-3-1
39.7
|
高知 05.24 稍 右 1300
コシアブラ特別C3ニ
1/12
1/12
1人
永森大 56K
3番
461
フリークウェーフ
22
1248
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.6
|
高知 05.17 不 右 1300
窪川ポーク特別C3-
3/10
3/10
4人
上田将 56K
1番
457
ユウミプリンセ
21
1239
(0.1)
4-4-3
37.8
|
高知 05.04 重 右 1300
かつお酒盗特別C3-
2/11
2/11
2人
西川敏 56K
10番
459
ハナウタ
25
1258
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド タケデンマガジン タケデンアンナ (グリーンマウント) |
野澤憲 56K
船橋 佐々清
38
34
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1600
ハートビートナイター
2/14
2/14
11人
野澤憲 56K
14番
493
メタフィジクス
38
1445
(0.2)
9-9-9
40.2
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
ヒスイ賞C1八
7/11
7/11
5人
野澤憲 56K
10番
481
クラウンビュレ
28
1311
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.2
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
C1三
6/10
6/10
8人
野澤憲 56K
3番
488
ブレイクフォン
33
1434
(0.6)
8-8-8
39.8
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1600
C1二
11/14
11/14
12人
野澤憲 56K
2番
489
フェブマルコ
37
1437
(2.4)
12-13-12
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム プレミアムフレンチ キャンディアップル (フレンチデピュティ) |
矢野貴 56K
浦和 酒井一
24
19
|
10 | 6週 |
佐賀 05.10 稍 右 1400
B-4組
9/9
9/9
8人
小松丈 56K
2番
445
エーシンザホッ
14
1326
(3.8)
7-9-9
40.5
|
佐賀 04.25 良 右 1400
晩春賞B-4組
8/9
8/9
9人
小松丈 56K
5番
444
エーシンタヒチ
24
1329
(2.8)
1-2-7
42.3
|
佐賀 04.12 重 右 1400
B-4組
9/10
9/10
9人
小松丈 56K
4番
448
ダイワプロシ
15
1336
(2.8)
10-10-10
40.4
|
佐賀 03.14 稍 右 1400
春分賞B-4組
7/7
7/7
6人
小松丈 56K
6番
449
エーシンプロー
21
1346
(2.6)
7-7-7
41.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ タケノサッチャー ドリームインスター (バブルガムフェロー) |
西村栄 54K
船橋 渋谷博
35
27
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬イ
8/12
8/12
9人
西村栄 54K
3番
463
ビャックン
35
1161
(2.3)
5-5-7
40.2
|
佐賀 05.17 不 右 1400
エメラルド特選C1-
2/10
2/10
1人
山口勲 54K
6番
461
マイネルコイヌー
23
1292
(0.2)
4-3-2
39.2
|
佐賀 05.04 不 右 1400
長崎街道黒崎宿特選C
3/10
3/10
3人
山口勲 54K
7番
460
ミヤビハカン
26
1285
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.4
|
佐賀 04.18 稍 右 1400
C1-3組
1/10
1/10
1人
山口勲 54K
6番
464
トリロジー
24
1310
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ノボトゥルー ノボサイボーグ ノボキッス (フレンチデピュティ) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 高月賢
37
32
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 06.17 重 左 1600
C1二
7/14
7/14
4人
繁田健 56K
14番
474
グルームアイラ
31
1452
(2.3)
5-6-6
41.4
|
金沢 05.17 重 右 1400
バイクツーリングラリ
3/9
3/9
4人
平瀬城 56K
7番
482
シンカンイチコ
28
1293
(0.3)
6-4-3
38.2
|
金沢 05.05 良 右 1500
お旅まつり特別A-1
5/10
5/10
5人
葛山晃 56K
10番
477
アキレウス
30
1362
(0.7)
6-4-4
38.8
|
金沢 04.21 重 右 1700
倶利迦羅さん八重桜ま
2/8
2/8
3人
平瀬城 56K
8番
479
シンカンイチコ
37
1504
(0.2)
4-3-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ カーチスライン ミサイルライン (アサティス) |
林謙佑 51K
船橋 石井勝
41
37
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1200
ハートビートナイター
5/12
5/12
5人
澤田龍 54K
6番
486
キョウワマロン
38
1156
(0.5)
10-10-10
37.7
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
クリムソンクローバー
4/12
4/12
5人
澤田龍 54K
12番
487
ドランケンマス
30
1308
(1.0)
10-10-9
38.4
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1200
金目鯛賞C1四 五
5/11
5/11
4人
澤田龍 54K
1番
487
シフレディ
41
1139
(0.6)
8-8-8
37.4
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
1/10
1/10
5人
澤田龍 54K
8番
491
ヒデノシスター
40
1140
(0.2)
10-10-7
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ギンザプレスト ワンメイク (フジキセキ) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 山崎尋
53
35
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 06.11 良 左 1600
C1四
10/12
10/12
8人
山崎誠 54K
9番
419
シルクコンダク
28
1484
(2.6)
3-7-8
43.0
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
クリムソンクローバー
3/12
3/12
10人
山崎誠 54K
6番
419
ドランケンマス
30
1308
(1.0)
9-9-7
38.7
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1500
薄暑特別C1三
8/12
8/12
10人
酒井忍 54K
4番
421
タツノオトシゴ
53
1384
(1.3)
8-9-9
40.2
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
シャクナゲ賞C1五
7/11
7/11
8人
山崎誠 54K
7番
423
グランラファル
30
1312
(1.5)
9-10-9
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス シュヴァルベ タケノパンジー (イブンベイ) |
張田昂 56K
浦和 宇野博
56
48
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 06.08 良 左 1500
C1六
2/12
2/12
3人
張田昂 56K
8番
437
トキノサンサン
56
1382
(0.3)
2-3-2
40.4
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
寒竹賞C2二
1/12
1/12
2人
張田昂 56K
6番
427
アッテンボロー
46
1373
(0.6)
4-1-1
40.4
|
浦和 12.24 重 左 1400
グッドラック賞C2三
1/12
1/12
2人
張田昂 56K
4番
433
クラウンビュレ
46
1297
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
浦和 12.09 稍 左 1500
C2五 六
2/12
2/12
1人
森下博 56K
2番
435
アカギオロシ
42
1377
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.5
|
|
|