1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オンファイア リックタラキチ ケイアイカグラ (Songandaprayer) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
41
36
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
8/10
8/10
6人
吉井友 55K
4番
476
タガノジンカ
36
1267
(2.3)
9-9-7
36.6
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
4/9
4/9
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
473
キクノフレヴァ
41
1406
(1.3)
6-7-5
37.0
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
4/9
4/9
2人
吉井友 54K
4番
486
ラヴァリーオス
33
1423
(1.2)
4-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
臥龍桜特選A3B3
4/10
4/10
3人
吉井友 55K
4番
480
エスケイティアラ
32
1431
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン オレタチセッカチ スターリーワルツ (フサイチコンコルド) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
39
24
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
J交 恵那峡特別A3
9/10
9/10
7人
高木健 57K
9番
447
イクラトロ
20
1290
(3.5)
6-6-6
38.8
|
名古屋 06.01 良 右 1600
トベラ賞A5
5/9
5/9
6人
大原浩 56K
6番
448
マルカシグナス
39
1440
(1.7)
6-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
J交 馬瀬川特別A3
8/10
8/10
9人
山下雅 57K
4番
458
トーセンセラヴ
14
1590
(2.9)
10-10-10
36.8
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
J交 初夏特別A3
9/10
9/10
8人
山下雅 57K
4番
456
ショウナンサンタ
22
1296
(4.2)
10-9-9
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
サイレントディール メイライト シュルードレディ (French Deputy) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 小森勝
27
26
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
5/7
5/7
7人
池田敏 54K
7番
470
ジャーサンプ
26
1286
(2.5)
4-4-4
38.2
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
2人
池田敏 54K
1番
472
ヤマニンシュワイ
26
1286
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
7/8
7/8
4人
池田敏 54K
4番
473
デトロイトクイ
24
1592
(3.0)
4-6-8
40.1
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
4人
池田敏 54K
2番
474
ヤマニンシュワイ
27
1297
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
チチカステナンゴ メドウスラヴ キングズラヴ (Kingmambo) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
25
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
456
セイクリッドフ
24
1296
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.1
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
457
ストロベリーロ
20
1295
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/8
3/8
1人
東川公 54K
3番
457
キスザブライ
19
1302
(1.4)
4-3-4
38.9
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
2/9
2/9
3人
向山牧 54K
3番
456
エクセレントミノ
25
1303
(0.1)
5-4-3
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモアンカー プライムオブユース (Deputy Minister) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 笹野博
34
32
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
5/9
5/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
3番
475
ツリーハウス
33
1418
(0.6)
7-5-6
38.3
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
5人
大畑雅 56K
5番
471
ヤマニンシュワイ
28
1281
(0.4)
6-5-5
37.7
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
4/8
4/8
6人
高木健 56K
7番
473
デトロイトクイ
32
1576
(1.4)
5-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
5/9
5/9
8人
池田敏 56K
5番
466
ヤマニンデリシ
34
1433
(1.1)
8-8-6
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ ローレルブレイズ キャタラクト (Storm Cat) |
高木健 56K
笠松 笹野博
50
39
|
9 | 6週 |
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
薫風特別C1一
10/14
10/14
12人
本橋孝 56K
2番
520
レイクマッケンシ
42
1467
(1.7)
11-13-12
40.7
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1500
あやめ賞C1四
9/12
9/12
6人
山崎誠 56K
3番
522
グレイスウォー
27
1389
(1.6)
10-10-10
39.6
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
若草特別C1二
7/12
7/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
3番
525
フォスフォラス
50
1454
(1.7)
8-9-9
41.0
|
川崎 03.05 稍 左 1600
C1三 四
10/11
10/11
1人
今野忠 56K
8番
524
ハリマヤヨサコイ
38
1482
(2.0)
3-3-4
43.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン ゴッドスピードユー ゴッドインチーフ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 鈴木良
31
20
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/9
4/9
9人
島崎和 55K
6番
425
エイシンスバル
14
1447
(1.6)
5-5-6
38.0
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
J交 馬瀬川特別A3
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 55K
6番
427
トーセンセラヴ
13
1592
(3.1)
9-9-9
38.6
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
J交 初夏特別A3
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 55K
7番
425
ショウナンサンタ
22
1295
(4.1)
8-8-8
37.9
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1600
月桂樹賞A4B3特選
5/8
5/8
5人
島崎和 55K
5番
428
オウノミチ
31
1442
(2.0)
6-6-6
38.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
リンカーン イイデジャスト パレガルニエ (シアトルダンサー2) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
38
22
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.23 重 右 1400
ユスラウメ賞A4
10/12
10/12
12人
山下雅 53K
7番
465
アルマベルヴ
26
1322
(2.9)
10-10-10
39.8
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/9
7/9
8人
山下雅 54K
8番
463
エイシンスバル
8
1459
(2.8)
8-8-8
38.4
|
名古屋 06.01 良 右 1600
トベラ賞A5
7/9
7/9
8人
森島貴 54K
4番
454
マルカシグナス
38
1441
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.1
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/8
5/8
7人
山下雅 54K
5番
469
リトルボナンサ
17
1444
(1.4)
8-8-6
37.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ エスケイティアラ テイクザケイク (スキャン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
34
27
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
1人
島崎和 54K
5番
448
ツリーハウス
34
1417
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1600
A・G・I・特別3歳
7/10
7/10
5人
島崎和 54K
3番
440
トウショウプラ
32
1421
(3.0)
3-4-6
39.7
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
2/8
2/8
2人
池田敏 54K
5番
449
トミシノドラコ
32
1430
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.1
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 54K
1番
441
リワードレブ
8
2495
(5.4)
10-10-10
40.3
|
|
|