1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント サクラドラジェ サクラリッツ (スキャターザゴールド) |
赤岡修 54K
船橋 新井清
42
32
|
9 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
南風特別C1三
13/14
13/14
12人
矢野貴 54K
11番
474
トキノサコン
36
1481
(2.4)
1-1-2
45.4
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1400
ダイアモンドターン賞
13/13
13/13
8人
左海誠 54K
10番
477
マーティンバロ
16
1316
(4.3)
4-1-4
43.1
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1000
楽天競馬賞C1選抜馬
7/9
7/9
5人
矢野貴 54K
9番
472
ヘルヴェティア
42
1014
(0.8)
2-2
37.9
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1500
あやめ賞C1四
4/12
4/12
7人
矢野貴 54K
5番
469
グレイスウォー
34
1379
(0.6)
1-1-2
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
フサイチリシャール ビャックン ラヴォイラ (Always Fair) |
笹川翼 56K
船橋 稲益貴
47
43
|
1 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1400
鴫立庵特別C1一
8/12
8/12
2人
笹川翼 56K
8番
503
ドリームミリオ
36
1332
(1.1)
5-4-5
42.0
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
1/11
1/11
3人
笹川翼 56K
9番
505
ホテイイモン
44
1134
(0.0)
6-5-5
37.9
|
大井 03.20 重 右 1400
春風特別C1二選抜
8/16
8/16
5人
笹川翼 56K
9番
507
クレデーレ
44
1278
(1.2)
12-9-9
38.3
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1400
立春特別C1二選抜
4/15
4/15
5人
笹川翼 56K
5番
509
アサクラ
47
1277
(0.4)
5-4-4
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ タケノサッチャー ドリームインスター (バブルガムフェロー) |
西村栄 54K
船橋 渋谷博
26
24
|
8 | 3週 |
佐賀 05.17 不 右 1400
エメラルド特選C1-
2/10
2/10
1人
山口勲 54K
6番
461
マイネルコイヌー
23
1292
(0.2)
4-3-2
39.2
|
佐賀 05.04 不 右 1400
長崎街道黒崎宿特選C
3/10
3/10
3人
山口勲 54K
7番
460
ミヤビハカン
26
1285
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.4
|
佐賀 04.18 稍 右 1400
C1-3組
1/10
1/10
1人
山口勲 54K
6番
464
トリロジー
24
1310
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
佐賀 03.21 重 右 1400
C1-4組
1/10
1/10
1人
山口勲 54K
1番
466
テイエムトッピ
24
1316
(0.0)
3-4-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
メジロベイリー ルースイ メジャライン (バチアー) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 石井勝
34
26
|
7 | 8週 |
船橋 04.14 不 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
7/12
7/12
4人
澤田龍 55K
9番
454
パドシュバ
31
1155
(0.8)
7-8-6
39.1
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
12/12
12/12
2人
森泰斗 55K
7番
447
スタッカート
15
1387
(2.5)
2-2-2
43.3
|
浦和 02.20 重 左 1500
弓立山特別C1一
8/9
8/9
2人
澤田龍 54K
9番
451
ブートジョロ
25
1405
(2.2)
6-7-7
42.1
|
船橋 01.15 重 左 1500
ヒヨドリ賞C1C2選
1/10
1/10
4人
澤田龍 55K
8番
452
ダンシングロ
34
1362
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー ホテイイモン ケイワイデュラブ (デュラブ) |
左海誠 56K
船橋 出川克
45
44
|
2 | 5週 |
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
2/11
2/11
1人
田中力 56K
11番
501
ビャックン
44
1134
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.2
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1200
伊勢海老賞C1三 四
1/12
1/12
1人
田中力 56K
6番
501
レディーオブ
45
1133
(0.6)
3-2-2
38.2
|
船橋 03.09 不 左 1200
西村 祝 早稲田精神
1/12
1/12
3人
田中力 56K
4番
502
グレイスウォー
42
1140
(0.7)
3-2-2
38.4
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬
取消等
左海誠 56K
10番
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ストーミングホーム シフレディ ガルザール (Kris) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 岡林光
45
40
|
5 | 5週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 1200
金目鯛賞C1四 五
1/11
1/11
3人
張田昂 56K
9番
483
スガノファンタ
45
1133
(0.0)
2-2-1
37.9
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1200
伊勢海老賞C1三 四
3/12
3/12
4人
張田昂 56K
12番
487
ホテイイモン
40
1140
(0.7)
8-6-6
38.4
|
浦和 03.24 良 左 1400
幸手のマスコット「さ
7/12
7/12
1人
張田昂 56K
3番
478
トゥルースカイ
32
1309
(0.9)
6-7-6
39.7
|
船橋 03.09 不 左 1200
椿賞C1三 四
2/12
2/12
7人
張田昂 56K
2番
480
ミツコ
42
1139
(0.2)
6-3-3
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ストラヴィンスキー コスモリュブリュー ラブアクチュアリー (ダンスインザダーク) |
矢野貴 54K
船橋 坂本昇
42
34
|
6 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1500
涼風特別C1二
13/14
13/14
4人
本橋孝 54K
9番
471
ダンディスタ
27
1423
(5.1)
2-1-9
47.2
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
サンライズ賞C1三
2/12
2/12
1人
矢野貴 54K
2番
475
トゥルースカイ
42
1290
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.4
|
船橋 04.14 不 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
4/12
4/12
2人
森泰斗 55K
3番
481
パドシュバ
33
1152
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
浦和 03.27 良 左 1500
幸手ハッピーハンド賞
3/12
3/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
5番
474
シルバーフォン
34
1380
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット レオアビリティ タガノブルードレス (フジキセキ) |
實川純 56K
船橋 佐々功
33
30
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
ヒスイ賞C1八
5/11
5/11
3人
的場文 56K
9番
497
クラウンビュレ
29
1310
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.7
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
9/11
9/11
7人
的場文 57K
5番
499
ビャックン
29
1158
(2.4)
10-11-11
39.3
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
山藤賞C1七 八
1/12
1/12
6人
的場文 56K
12番
496
ゴールドアモ
33
1303
(0.1)
4-4-2
39.3
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1200
伊勢海老賞C1三 四
12/12
12/12
8人
笹川翼 56K
4番
501
ホテイイモン
29
1158
(2.5)
12-12-12
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード チーフテン アートロマン (ラシアンルーブル) |
繁田健 56K
浦和 宇野博
42
34
|
4 | 4週 |
J新潟 05.10 良 左 1200
4歳上
9/15
9/15
11人
嘉藤貴 57K
12番
480
アスターストーム
23
1126
(0.9)
7-7
37.7
|
J東京 04.26 良 左 1300
4歳上
8/15
8/15
8人
嘉藤貴 57K
2番
482
メイショウカノン
42
1196
(1.0)
7-6
37.3
|
J中山 04.11 不 右 1200
4歳上
8/16
8/16
6人
松田大 57K
14番
490
ディプロムソ
38
1116
(1.1)
2-2
37.3
|
J中京 03.22 良 左 1400
4歳上
8/15
8/15
11人
嘉藤貴 57K
15番
482
キョウエイマグ
34
1258
(1.1)
2-2
39.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム ナムライッポン ナムラハル (アドマイヤベガ) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田敏
43
31
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
薄暑特別C1二
10/11
10/11
9人
秋元耕 56K
4番
450
ニシノマリーナ
20
1466
(3.6)
10-10-10
40.0
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
薫風特別C1一
12/14
12/14
7人
的場文 56K
12番
456
レイクマッケンシ
41
1468
(1.8)
10-8-11
41.1
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1二
6/11
6/11
10人
岡田大 56K
1番
454
サンメンフィス
43
1439
(0.9)
10-10-8
38.1
|
園田 03.13 良 右 1400
B1二4歳以上特別
9/10
9/10
8人
大柿一 56K
7番
461
ケンシンハーバ
21
1335
(2.3)
8-9-9
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ エアロブンバ エアディケム (フレンチデピュティ) |
折笠豊 56K
浦和 冨田敏
52
33
|
12 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.08 良 左 1500
C1六
10/12
10/12
11人
岡田大 56K
6番
482
トキノサンサン
37
1406
(2.7)
9-8-10
41.7
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1500
行田「古代蓮」賞C1
11/12
11/12
11人
折笠豊 56K
8番
489
ベジャールコ
20
1402
(3.5)
10-11-12
41.5
|
川崎 05.12 良 左 900
電光石火賞C1選定馬
10/11
10/11
11人
折笠豊 56K
10番
498
リュウノタケシツ
52
561
(1.5)
11-9-11
37.6
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
ハナミズキ賞C1七
10/11
10/11
11人
折笠豊 56K
3番
496
ミキノブルーク
21
1323
(3.2)
4-6-10
41.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ハクサンレガシー レガシーパーパス (サンデーサイレンス) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 矢野義
47
40
|
3 | 5週 |
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
6/11
6/11
4人
吉原寛 56K
2番
459
ビャックン
38
1143
(0.9)
11-10-8
37.9
|
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1000
春風賞C1選抜馬
6/14
6/14
4人
石崎駿 56K
12番
459
シェナヴィグ
47
1007
(0.8)
14-13
35.6
|
船橋 03.12 重 左 1600
サンゴ賞C1二
7/8
7/8
1人
石崎駿 56K
3番
457
サクラシェンロン
30
1444
(2.3)
8-8-8
38.9
|
船橋 02.13 稍 左 1200
浜風スプリントB2B
4/12
4/12
5人
吉原寛 53K
11番
450
パイライトパ
46
1145
(0.9)
12-9-7
37.8
|
|
|