1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ミライヘノマイ ベストマリッジ (シンボリクリスエス) |
増田充 54K
川崎 佐々仁
65
49
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 05.15 良 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
1/11
1/11
2人
増田充 53K
7番
481
アキノリング
65
1442
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.4
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
ポピー賞C2二
3/12
3/12
3人
真島大 54K
2番
478
ドリームスカイ
38
1367
(0.5)
4-3-3
39.3
|
川崎 03.30 良 左 1400
C2四 五
1/10
1/10
2人
張田京 54K
10番
483
シナノテイオー
44
1309
(0.1)
4-3-1
39.3
|
川崎 03.02 重 左 1400
C2三 四
4/11
4/11
2人
増田充 54K
6番
483
アジャーニ
47
1326
(1.7)
9-8-8
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ミニ エリモリリパット (トワイニング) |
濱田達 56K
船橋 阿井正
53
35
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 05.12 良 左 900
電光石火賞C1選定馬
8/11
8/11
10人
濱田達 56K
8番
476
リュウノタケシツ
53
560
(1.4)
10-10-10
37.4
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
8/11
8/11
11人
澤田龍 56K
4番
483
ビャックン
30
1156
(2.2)
5-9-9
39.8
|
浦和 12.09 稍 左 1400
ひいらぎ特別B2B3
10/12
10/12
11人
脇田創 55K
8番
464
トーセンヤマト
25
1331
(3.3)
2-6-8
43.4
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1200
疾風スプリントB3C
10/12
10/12
12人
横川尚 56K
6番
470
メイショウフォロ
33
1155
(2.3)
11-10-11
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ニシノカンザシ ニシノフジムスメ (キングヘイロー) |
中野省 54K
浦和 小澤宏
31
22
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 05.29 良 左 1500
稲荷山特別B3三C1
9/12
9/12
9人
赤岡修 53K
2番
444
ダイバリュウ
25
1386
(2.0)
11-11-11
39.4
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1500
カルガモ賞C1C2選
7/9
7/9
4人
笹川翼 55K
8番
442
メロディアス
24
1374
(1.8)
7-6-7
39.7
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1600
武甲山特別B3三C1
8/11
8/11
4人
笹川翼 53K
8番
452
マシェリーアンシ
31
1453
(1.8)
11-9-9
38.8
|
J中京 03.28 良 芝左 1600
刈谷特別4歳上
14/16
14/16
14人
丸田恭 55K
3番
446
クワトロガッツ
9
1370
(1.6)
14-13-13
35.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ アラベスクシーズ アリエルスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
金子正 56K
浦和 冨田敏
41
34
|
4 | 1週 |
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
ヒスイ賞C1八
8/11
8/11
8人
岡田大 56K
11番
473
クラウンビュレ
28
1311
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.4
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1600
カーネーション賞C1
5/10
5/10
7人
岡田大 56K
1番
471
グルームアイラ
38
1430
(1.4)
4-5-5
39.4
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
山藤賞C1七 八
5/12
5/12
8人
岡田大 56K
9番
471
レオアビリティ
30
1307
(0.4)
5-5-5
39.2
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1600
ダイヤモンド賞C1三
4/14
4/14
13人
岡田大 56K
3番
472
ボンドストリ
41
1427
(0.5)
7-7-6
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ザール アッテンボロー エンゼルホープ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
矢野貴 56K
浦和 小林真
45
34
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 05.26 良 左 1500
行田「古代蓮」賞C1
7/12
7/12
8人
達城龍 56K
1番
491
ベジャールコ
32
1383
(1.6)
12-12-10
39.2
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1600
C1四
9/14
9/14
7人
達城龍 56K
10番
482
シナノリュウセイ
45
1469
(1.6)
14-14-14
40.5
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
山藤賞C1七 八
10/12
10/12
4人
達城龍 56K
11番
482
レオアビリティ
26
1315
(1.2)
12-11-11
38.4
|
浦和 03.23 良 左 1400
幸手権現堂桜堤賞C1
6/12
6/12
5人
張田昂 56K
6番
497
アブクマペレ
34
1307
(1.2)
6-7-7
38.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター テイケイマテリアル レディラック (タイキシャトル) |
赤岡修 56K
船橋 稲益貴
34
31
|
9 | 4週 |
船橋 05.06 良 左 1800
豊四季賞C1C2選抜
2/9
2/9
8人
赤岡修 57K
8番
438
ミラノボヴィ
33
1573
(0.1)
3-4-3
37.5
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1600
ダイヤモンド賞C1三
8/14
8/14
8人
笹川翼 56K
2番
438
ボンドストリ
31
1438
(1.6)
10-9-9
40.6
|
浦和 02.16 良 左 1400
白加賀賞C1七 八
9/12
9/12
3人
山田信 56K
8番
436
シェナヴィグ
24
1326
(2.2)
12-12-12
39.4
|
船橋 02.09 重 左 1200
猫柳賞C1四 五
7/12
7/12
8人
山田信 56K
2番
438
ダイワイマーシ
34
1152
(1.4)
11-12-10
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ロミオ ブラッククイン (ブラツクスキー) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 鈴木義
55
42
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 05.14 良 左 1600
C1四
10/14
10/14
2人
今野忠 56K
1番
494
シナノリュウセイ
44
1470
(1.7)
5-5-5
41.8
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
山藤賞C1七 八
3/12
3/12
2人
今野忠 56K
10番
487
レオアビリティ
31
1306
(0.3)
3-3-4
39.6
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
川崎ジョッキーズカッ
2/13
2/13
2人
今野忠 56K
12番
484
アインディアマ
55
1449
(0.1)
5-4-2
41.0
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
C2一特選
5/10
5/10
6人
楢崎功 56K
4番
485
ブレイクフォン
37
1431
(1.3)
1-1-2
40.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
マンハッタンカフェ ミスウインストン ゴンチャローワ (Gone West) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 山崎尋
59
56
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 05.15 良 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
3/11
3/11
3人
山崎誠 55K
6番
493
ミライヘノマイ
59
1448
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.3
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1800
春興賞C1C2選抜馬
2/11
2/11
4人
山崎誠 55K
8番
476
ドミヌス
59
1555
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.4
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
若草特別C1二
8/12
8/12
4人
森泰斗 54K
5番
486
フォスフォラス
49
1455
(1.8)
1-1-2
41.9
|
川崎 03.05 稍 左 1600
C1三 四
1/12
1/12
8人
山崎誠 54K
3番
482
キタサンダイチ
58
1460
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ソングオブウインド ソングオブエース マツタカエース (ミュージックタイム) |
内田利 56K
浦和 岡田一
46
32
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
1/12
1/12
11人
内田利 56K
7番
542
ジョウショーク
38
1377
(0.1)
11-9-8
38.7
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
7/11
7/11
9人
内田利 57K
4番
537
ミライヘノマイ
46
1463
(2.1)
11-11-11
39.9
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1800
豊四季賞C1C2選抜
6/9
6/9
6人
内田利 57K
2番
542
ミラノボヴィ
15
1590
(1.8)
8-7-7
38.8
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
スイートピー賞C1六
9/12
9/12
7人
内田利 56K
1番
537
アキノリング
29
1386
(1.5)
9-10-10
38.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ マイネルナロッサ オカノスピカ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
森泰斗 54K
浦和 平山真
33
30
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
ヒスイ賞C1八
4/11
4/11
6人
山崎誠 54K
6番
475
クラウンビュレ
30
1308
(0.8)
5-5-6
39.1
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
山藤賞C1七 八
7/12
7/12
7人
瀬川将 52K
6番
479
レオアビリティ
29
1310
(0.7)
6-7-7
39.3
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1600
ダイヤモンド賞C1三
10/14
10/14
12人
瀬川将 52K
11番
480
ボンドストリ
26
1443
(2.1)
14-14-14
39.6
|
浦和 01.07 良 左 1500
ガーネット特別C1五
5/12
5/12
7人
杉村一 55K
5番
486
ニシノマリーナ
33
1389
(1.0)
8-7-6
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
シルバーチャーム ユーコーフラッシュ バラノタンゴ (Tabasco Cat) |
笹川翼 56K
川崎 飯田幸
46
41
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
薫風特別C1一
4/14
4/14
8人
笹川翼 56K
1番
483
レイクマッケンシ
46
1462
(1.2)
9-9-7
40.4
|
盛岡 05.10 良 左 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
10/12
10/12
9人
南郷家 57K
6番
475
ライズライン
39
1420
(2.8)
5-7
40.6
|
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1600
清明特別C1一
6/13
6/13
7人
山崎誠 56K
9番
486
サクラシェンロン
41
1425
(1.2)
3-3-2
40.3
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 2000
春雷特別C1選定馬
5/8
5/8
1人
矢野貴 56K
4番
494
ホクレアポパ
39
2161
(1.6)
3-6-4
40.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドアモーレ タカオスター (ブライアンズタイム) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 吉田正
39
34
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 05.26 良 左 1500
行田「古代蓮」賞C1
4/12
4/12
3人
繁田健 54K
4番
466
ベジャールコ
39
1373
(0.6)
8-7-4
39.2
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
山藤賞C1七 八
2/12
2/12
3人
繁田健 54K
1番
462
レオアビリティ
32
1304
(0.1)
7-6-6
38.6
|
浦和 03.23 良 左 1400
幸手権現堂桜堤賞C1
8/12
8/12
3人
繁田健 54K
12番
473
アブクマペレ
33
1310
(1.5)
12-9-8
38.4
|
浦和 02.16 良 左 1400
白加賀賞C1七 八
5/12
5/12
4人
繁田健 54K
7番
477
シェナヴィグ
31
1314
(1.0)
11-11-8
38.7
|
|
|